Turneringer

Turnering 42 - Trondheim - 2013-01-11

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Tepa Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse The Titans

Finale
The TitansTepa Futsal1-4
Semifinale
Hertha BerlinThe Titans0-5
Feliz FutsalTepa Futsal1-2
Kvartfinale
DrillosHertha Berlin1-2
The TitansSuper Robot Monkey Team4-0
Tingveien FCFeliz Futsal0-2
Özil & GuttaTepa Futsal0-2
1/8-finale
DrillosClub Gossip1-0
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCHertha Berlin1-2
Fritt FallThe Titans0-1
Hattifnattkameratene 2Super Robot Monkey Team2-3
NT futsalTingveien FC1-2
Irsk Folkedans FKFeliz Futsal1-2
Tiempo FutsalÖzil & Gutta0-1
Tepa FutsalFC Kosetommy2-0
Pulje 8
Tepa FutsalAriana Trøndelag3-0
Ariana TrøndelagClub Gossip1-2
Club GossipTepa Futsal0-1
Tepa FutsalAriana Trøndelag0-2
Ariana TrøndelagClub Gossip2-4
Club GossipTepa Futsal1-2
Pulje 7
Hertha BerlinBreddefutsal6-1
Elite soldiers of the east sideTiempo Futsal0-2
FC ChillpaddeHertha Berlin0-5
BreddefutsalElite soldiers of the east side3-2
Tiempo FutsalFC Chillpadde5-1
Hertha BerlinElite soldiers of the east side0-0
BreddefutsalTiempo Futsal1-4
FC ChillpaddeElite soldiers of the east side2-1
Hertha BerlinTiempo Futsal1-3
BreddefutsalFC Chillpadde1-2
Pulje 6
Thièmpõ ILThe Titans2-4
Irsk Folkedans FKFC Brazzers Tr.heim0-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Thièmpõ IL2-1
The TitansIrsk Folkedans FK2-3
FC Brazzers Tr.heimLeangen Futsal 20121-1
Thièmpõ ILIrsk Folkedans FK0-4
The TitansFC Brazzers Tr.heim0-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Irsk Folkedans FK0-1
Thièmpõ ILFC Brazzers Tr.heim1-5
The TitansLeangen Futsal 20125-1
Pulje 5
Super Robot Monkey TeamUltras Futsal0-1
NT futsalTeam Uff Uff6-0
Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)Super Robot Monkey Team1-4
Ultras FutsalNT futsal2-3
Team Uff UffNavnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)1-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamNT futsal1-0
Ultras FutsalTeam Uff Uff3-1
Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)NT futsal1-4
Super Robot Monkey TeamTeam Uff Uff5-1
Ultras FutsalNavnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)2-1
Pulje 4
Sons of Brian CloughHattifnattkameratene 20-3
Risza LocozTingveien FC1-2
BuspojkarnaSons of Brian Clough1-1
Hattifnattkameratene 2Risza Locoz3-1
Tingveien FCBuspojkarna3-2
Sons of Brian CloughRisza Locoz2-0
Hattifnattkameratene 2Tingveien FC1-1
BuspojkarnaRisza Locoz1-5
Sons of Brian CloughTingveien FC1-1
Hattifnattkameratene 2Buspojkarna2-2
Pulje 3
Fritt FallBastardo FC2-2
GartnerhallenFeliz Futsal0-1
Lekent 2011Fritt Fall0-9
Bastardo FCGartnerhallen3-1
Feliz FutsalLekent 20111-1
Fritt FallGartnerhallen4-0
Bastardo FCFeliz Futsal1-3
Lekent 2011Gartnerhallen3-0
Fritt FallFeliz Futsal1-1
Bastardo FCLekent 20111-2
Pulje 2
Santos FutsalRussisk Folkedans0-2
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCÖzil & Gutta4-0
OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2Santos Futsal2-0
Russisk FolkedansDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC2-3
Özil & GuttaOIL Jetleg Galaxy 21-1
Santos FutsalDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC0-2
Russisk FolkedansÖzil & Gutta0-3
OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC0-7
Santos FutsalÖzil & Gutta0-2
Russisk FolkedansOIL Jetleg Galaxy 21-1
Pulje 1
DrillosFC Kosetommy2-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalIL Tempo Tabula Rasa2-1
SnapbackguttaDrillos1-2
FC KosetommyTempe Dart & Futsal2-0
IL Tempo Tabula RasaSnapbackgutta0-2
DrillosTempe Dart & Futsal2-0
FC KosetommyIL Tempo Tabula Rasa1-4
SnapbackguttaTempe Dart & Futsal0-3
DrillosIL Tempo Tabula Rasa2-3
FC KosetommySnapbackgutta2-1