Turneringer

Turnering 83 - Oslo - 2012-12-07

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse El Clasico
Sølv vanlig klasse Bibo Futsal

Finale
Bibo FutsalEl Clasico3-8
Semifinale
Bibo FutsalBingefotball Oslo4-2
DesomvetdemvetfcEl Clasico0-2
Kvartfinale
Bibo FutsalUrutinekameratene4-1
Bingefotball OsloHosle Futsal2-1
DesomvetdemvetfcFat Camp2-1
OSI FutsalEl Clasico0-3
1/8-finale
De UtroligeBibo Futsal3-4
Team AskerUrutinekameratene1-3
Bingefotball OsloEckhardts Venner2-0
Døves FutsalHosle Futsal0-1
DesomvetdemvetfcZakho2-0
Fat CampVictorious Secret1-0
OSI FutsalOddenboys2-0
El ClasicoFC URO2-0
Pulje 8
El ClasicoTeam Extreme Oslo4-3
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Bibo Futsal3-4
irakiyanEl Clasico0-2
Team Extreme OsloSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)2-0
Bibo Futsalirakiyan2-0
El ClasicoSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)6-1
Team Extreme OsloBibo Futsal2-3
irakiyanSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)0-2
El ClasicoBibo Futsal5-3
Team Extreme Osloirakiyan2-0
Pulje 7
Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)Team Pappa1-0
UrutinekamerateneJacobsen FC2-0
OSI FutsalHøyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)2-0
Team PappaUrutinekameratene1-5
Jacobsen FCOSI Futsal0-2
Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)Urutinekameratene1-3
Team PappaJacobsen FC2-0
OSI FutsalUrutinekameratene2-0
Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)Jacobsen FC2-0
Team PappaOSI Futsal2-1
Pulje 6
Fat CampZanka Flow6-0
Gutta Klikk KlakkEckhardts Venner0-4
Guttakrutt 2012Fat Camp0-5
Zanka FlowGutta Klikk Klakk4-0
Eckhardts VennerGuttakrutt 20122-2
Fat CampGutta Klikk Klakk5-0
Zanka FlowEckhardts Venner0-2
Guttakrutt 2012Gutta Klikk Klakk3-1
Fat CampEckhardts Venner3-0
Zanka FlowGuttakrutt 20123-4
Pulje 5
NFA LegendsHosle Futsal0-1
GrazilDesomvetdemvetfc1-4
Moss FutsalNFA Legends0-3
Hosle FutsalGrazil1-0
DesomvetdemvetfcMoss Futsal1-1
NFA LegendsGrazil2-1
Hosle FutsalDesomvetdemvetfc1-2
Moss FutsalGrazil0-4
NFA LegendsDesomvetdemvetfc2-5
Hosle FutsalMoss Futsal2-0
Pulje 4
Heggedal RoversKollektivet5-1
Døves FutsalZakho2-1
Team Feit & UtræntHeggedal Rovers0-4
KollektivetDøves Futsal0-3
ZakhoTeam Feit & Utrænt2-0
Heggedal RoversDøves Futsal2-2
KollektivetZakho1-3
Team Feit & UtræntDøves Futsal2-4
Heggedal RoversZakho1-2
KollektivetTeam Feit & Utrænt2-3
Pulje 3
Los SinglettosBingefotball Oslo1-2
Viva La VestbyKjellerkameratene3-1
Victorious SecretLos Singlettos3-0
Bingefotball OsloViva La Vestby7-1
KjellerkamerateneVictorious Secret2-2
Los SinglettosViva La Vestby2-1
Bingefotball OsloKjellerkameratene3-1
Victorious SecretViva La Vestby5-0
Los SinglettosKjellerkameratene1-0
Bingefotball OsloVictorious Secret2-2
Pulje 2
Nesodden G98 3Rundens lag0-0
OddenboysTeam Asker1-2
Roy FutsalNesodden G98 30-3
Rundens lagOddenboys2-3
Team AskerRoy Futsal2-1
Nesodden G98 3Oddenboys1-4
Rundens lagTeam Asker1-2
Roy FutsalOddenboys1-2
Nesodden G98 3Team Asker0-1
Rundens lagRoy Futsal1-1
Pulje 1
FC URODe Utrolige0-4
RemixLegen, wait for it, dary FK.0-2
FC NittedalFC URO0-3
De UtroligeRemix2-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.FC Nittedal2-3
FC URORemix2-0
De UtroligeLegen, wait for it, dary FK.4-1
FC NittedalRemix2-0
FC UROLegen, wait for it, dary FK.5-2
De UtroligeFC Nittedal3-0