Turneringer

Turnering 43 - Trondheim - 2013-01-25

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse
Sølv vanlig klasse

Finale
Hertha BerlinPumas4-3
Semifinale
Hertha BerlinTiempo Futsal4-1
PumasClub Gossip3-1
Kvartfinale
Tempe Dart & FutsalHertha Berlin0-4
Tiempo FutsalStore Hyller FC2-1
Othilienborg FutsalPumas1-4
Club GossipDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC2-1
1/8-finale
IL Tempo Tabula RasaTempe Dart & Futsal0-1
Hertha BerlinTepa Futsal2-1
Fritt FallTiempo Futsal1-2
Store Hyller FCUltras Futsal2-0
Othilienborg FutsalLeangen Futsal 20122-0
PumasLekent 20116-0
Club GossipHattifnattkameratene 23-0
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCOIL Jetleg Galaxy 22-0
Pulje 7
Tempe Dart & FutsalClub Gossip0-2
GauldalsbataljonenTeamon og Samba0-3
Leangen Futsal 2012Tempe Dart & Futsal0-4
Club GossipGauldalsbataljonen3-1
Teamon og SambaLeangen Futsal 20121-3
Tempe Dart & FutsalGauldalsbataljonen0-1
Club GossipTeamon og Samba4-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Gauldalsbataljonen3-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalTeamon og Samba6-1
Club GossipLeangen Futsal 20123-1
Pulje 6
PumasLiggeunderlaget Tr.heim 20138-1
Tepa FutsalIrsk Folkedans FK3-0
Özil & GuttaPumas0-1
Liggeunderlaget Tr.heim 2013Tepa Futsal0-4
Irsk Folkedans FKÖzil & Gutta2-1
PumasTepa Futsal1-0
Liggeunderlaget Tr.heim 2013Irsk Folkedans FK1-0
Özil & GuttaTepa Futsal0-1
PumasIrsk Folkedans FK6-1
Liggeunderlaget Tr.heim 2013Özil & Gutta0-8
Pulje 5
Super Robot Monkey TeamTiempo Futsal1-2
PapasitooosThe Titans1-4
Othilienborg FutsalSuper Robot Monkey Team4-1
Tiempo FutsalPapasitooos3-2
The TitansOthilienborg Futsal1-9
Super Robot Monkey TeamPapasitooos4-2
Tiempo FutsalThe Titans2-0
Othilienborg FutsalPapasitooos9-1
Super Robot Monkey TeamThe Titans5-0
Tiempo FutsalOthilienborg Futsal1-4
Pulje 4
Feliz GymZlatans Lakejer5-0
Sons of Brian CloughLekent 20111-1
Store Hyller FCFeliz Gym1-0
Zlatans LakejerSons of Brian Clough1-3
Lekent 2011Store Hyller FC2-0
Feliz GymSons of Brian Clough3-2
Zlatans LakejerLekent 20110-0
Store Hyller FCSons of Brian Clough2-0
Feliz GymLekent 20111-4
Zlatans LakejerStore Hyller FC0-5
Pulje 3
Fritt FallTeam Uff Uff9-1
FC ChillpaddeWayBack FC1-1
Hattifnattkameratene 2Fritt Fall3-5
Team Uff UffFC Chillpadde2-2
WayBack FCHattifnattkameratene 21-5
Fritt FallFC Chillpadde7-1
Team Uff UffWayBack FC2-1
Hattifnattkameratene 2FC Chillpadde4-1
Fritt FallWayBack FC9-1
Team Uff UffHattifnattkameratene 24-4
Pulje 2
Ultras FutsalKattem2-0
Hertha BerlinRisza Locoz7-0
OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2Ultras Futsal3-1
KattemHertha Berlin2-8
Risza LocozOIL Jetleg Galaxy 20-9
Ultras FutsalHertha Berlin1-5
KattemRisza Locoz5-3
OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2Hertha Berlin1-1
Ultras FutsalRisza Locoz13-2
KattemOIL Jetleg Galaxy 23-5
Pulje 1
IL Tempo Tabula RasaTingveien FC4-1
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCHalvøya Futsal1-1
SnapbackguttaIL Tempo Tabula Rasa1-2
Tingveien FCDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC1-4
Halvøya FutsalSnapbackgutta5-4
IL Tempo Tabula RasaDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC4-0
Tingveien FCHalvøya Futsal2-3
SnapbackguttaDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC1-5
IL Tempo Tabula RasaHalvøya Futsal5-1
Tingveien FCSnapbackgutta4-3