Turneringer

Turnering 144 - Bergen - 2012-12-07

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Ultimate Team
Sølv vanlig klasse Krohnsminde Futsal

Finale
Ultimate TeamKrohnsminde Futsal3-2
Semifinale
Team Heldal GjerdeUltimate Team0-1
Krohnsminde FutsalThe WestWing1-0
Kvartfinale
Team Heldal GjerdeNymark Reunion3-0
Ultimate TeamBompibj�rnene2-0
Krohnsminde FutsalMaddafakkas FC4-2
The WestWingPrins Tins & Co1-0
Mellomspill
Lokomotiv SandsliMaddafakkas FC0-2
Dirty DancingBompibj�rnene2-4
Pulje 5
AbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøåSandra's Disipler + Sandra7-2
Nymark ReunionPrins Tins & Co2-1
BPGAbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå1-3
Sandra's Disipler + SandraNymark Reunion2-4
Prins Tins & CoBPG7-0
AbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøåNymark Reunion4-5
Sandra's Disipler + SandraPrins Tins & Co1-6
BPGNymark Reunion1-6
AbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøåPrins Tins & Co2-7
Sandra's Disipler + SandraBPG1-4
Pulje 4
Christie Park SK 1The WestWing1-5
Banjani FutsalBompibj�rnene1-2
Total90Christie Park SK 12-1
The WestWingBanjani Futsal5-0
Bompibj�rneneTotal904-0
Christie Park SK 1Banjani Futsal0-2
The WestWingBompibj�rnene3-2
Total90Banjani Futsal0-4
Christie Park SK 1Bompibj�rnene0-5
The WestWingTotal906-0
Pulje 3
Dirty DancingYtre Sandviken Ghetto1-1
Havana ClubKrohnsminde Futsal1-3
RazzmatazzDirty Dancing0-2
Ytre Sandviken GhettoHavana Club2-4
Krohnsminde FutsalRazzmatazz3-2
Dirty DancingHavana Club4-1
Ytre Sandviken GhettoKrohnsminde Futsal0-5
RazzmatazzHavana Club3-1
Dirty DancingKrohnsminde Futsal3-3
Ytre Sandviken GhettoRazzmatazz1-2
Pulje 2
Noen kåte karerMaddafakkas FC0-3
Salam SalamKeikos undersåtter1-3
Ultimate TeamNoen kåte karer2-0
Maddafakkas FCSalam Salam5-2
Keikos undersåtterUltimate Team1-4
Noen kåte karerSalam Salam5-3
Maddafakkas FCKeikos undersåtter4-0
Ultimate TeamSalam Salam7-1
Noen kåte karerKeikos undersåtter1-2
Maddafakkas FCUltimate Team0-2
Pulje 1
Old Stars 2010FC Litauen2-3
Lokomotiv SandsliTeam Heldal Gjerde1-5
TurboknotteneOld Stars 20100-5
FC LitauenLokomotiv Sandsli1-4
Team Heldal GjerdeTurboknottene5-0
Old Stars 2010Lokomotiv Sandsli1-2
FC LitauenTeam Heldal Gjerde2-2
TurboknotteneLokomotiv Sandsli1-4
Old Stars 2010Team Heldal Gjerde1-2
FC LitauenTurboknottene4-3