Turneringer

Turnering 87 - Oslo - 2013-09-20

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Torg 77
Sølv vanlig klasse Nordmoen's Second Coming

Finale
Torg 77Nordmoen's Second Coming3-1
Semifinale
FC Bjølsen DATorg 771-3
Veitvet SK FutsalNordmoen's Second Coming0-1
Kvartfinale
Energie OsloFC Bjølsen DA0-1
NFA LegendsTorg 771-2
Grønnere Gress FCVeitvet SK Futsal1-2
Nordmoen's Second ComingLøkka 20132-0
1/8-finale
Energie OsloStovnergutta3-2
FC Bjølsen DANLM Buffaloes2-0
OutsidersNFA Legends0-3
Heggedal RoversTorg 770-2
FC UROGrønnere Gress FC1-3
Start 2013Veitvet SK Futsal0-6
Nordmoen's Second ComingOld Geezers1-0
Sofakameratene FutsalLøkka 20130-1
Mellomspill
Old GeezersCzech3-1
Slangene FCLøkka 20131-2
Pulje 9
StovnerguttaLa Cosa Nostra1-0
La Cosa NostraVeitvet SK Futsal0-0
Veitvet SK FutsalStovnergutta2-0
StovnerguttaLa Cosa Nostra2-1
La Cosa NostraVeitvet SK Futsal2-4
Veitvet SK FutsalStovnergutta0-2
Pulje 8
FoxyGodset Gutta0-2
KollektivetGrønnere Gress FC0-1
Sofakameratene FutsalFoxy2-0
Godset GuttaKollektivet2-2
Grønnere Gress FCSofakameratene Futsal1-1
FoxyKollektivet0-2
Godset GuttaGrønnere Gress FC0-2
Sofakameratene FutsalKollektivet6-0
FoxyGrønnere Gress FC0-2
Godset GuttaSofakameratene Futsal1-7
Pulje 7
Bibo FutsalNordmoen's Second Coming2-2
Torg 77Oktoberfest2-0
TrivselspensjonatetBibo Futsal0-12
Nordmoen's Second ComingTorg 7710-10
OktoberfestTrivselspensjonatet0-2
Bibo FutsalTorg 771-2
Nordmoen's Second ComingOktoberfest2-0
TrivselspensjonatetTorg 771-3
Bibo FutsalOktoberfest2-0
Nordmoen's Second ComingTrivselspensjonatet11-0
Pulje 6
AlcohooligansMurat2-1
Start 2013Heskey Town3-1
NFA LegendsAlcohooligans2-1
MuratStart 20131-4
Heskey TownNFA Legends2-3
AlcohooligansStart 20130-3
MuratHeskey Town1-3
NFA LegendsStart 20131-2
AlcohooligansHeskey Town1-1
MuratNFA Legends2-6
Pulje 5
Eikli FutsalNLM Buffaloes0-4
NLM BuffaloesFC URO0-2
FC UROEikli Futsal10-0
Eikli FutsalNLM Buffaloes1-7
NLM BuffaloesFC URO2-0
FC UROEikli Futsal11-1
Pulje 4
Løkka 2013Blue3-0
BlueHeggedal Rovers1-6
Heggedal RoversLøkka 20131-1
Løkka 2013Blue8-1
BlueHeggedal Rovers1-6
Heggedal RoversLøkka 20133-3
Pulje 3
FC Bjølsen-KlikkenFC Nittedal0-2
Slangene FCOutsiders0-2
The BabesFC Bjølsen-Klikken2-0
FC NittedalSlangene FC0-2
OutsidersThe Babes2-2
FC Bjølsen-KlikkenSlangene FC0-2
FC NittedalOutsiders0-4
The BabesSlangene FC0-1
FC Bjølsen-KlikkenOutsiders0-2
FC NittedalThe Babes2-1
Pulje 2
CzechPreppers2-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4Subsea1-0
FC Bjølsen DACzech5-1
PreppersLegen, wait for it, dary FK.0-2
4SubseaFC Bjølsen DA0-3
CzechLegen, wait for it, dary FK.1-0
Preppers4Subsea0-2
FC Bjølsen DALegen, wait for it, dary FK.1-1
Czech4Subsea5-1
PreppersFC Bjølsen DA0-2
Pulje 1
Old GeezersTony Zen All Star3-1
ÀguiasEnergie Oslo2-2
KingzOld Geezers1-2
Tony Zen All StarÀguias2-2
Energie OsloKingz5-1
Old GeezersÀguias3-3
Tony Zen All StarEnergie Oslo4-2
KingzÀguias3-3
Old GeezersEnergie Oslo0-0
Tony Zen All StarKingz4-3