Turneringer

Turnering 46 - Trondheim - 2013-10-04

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Team Fivert
Sølv vanlig klasse The Titans

Finale
Team FivertThe Titans8-1
Semifinale
Team FivertNiemis Disipler2-1
DrillosThe Titans1-3
Kvartfinale
Team FivertOthilienborg Futsal2-1
Niemis DisiplerLeangen Futsal3-1
Kaizer ChiefsDrillos0-1
The TitansTiller Athletic2-1
1/8-finale
Team FivertGutta FK3-2
NT futsalOthilienborg Futsal1-4
OIL GalaxyNiemis Disipler0-1
Krem A TorietLeangen Futsal1-2
Kaizer ChiefsFredrikshald Vorspiel Club2-1
Sirompa DølDrillos1-2
Tempe Dart & FutsalThe Titans1-2
Tiller AthleticFC Flathill1-0
Mellomspill
DrillosOzonlaget 20134-0
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubFritt Fall4-3
Leangen FutsalBrundalen SG3-1
Reservelaget 2013Niemis Disipler0-1
Pulje 10
CSKA MalvikOthilienborg Futsal2-3
Suot GuttanThe Titans1-2
Namsos BroncosCSKA Malvik0-2
Othilienborg FutsalSuot Guttan2-1
The TitansNamsos Broncos2-0
CSKA MalvikSuot Guttan4-3
Othilienborg FutsalThe Titans2-2
Namsos BroncosSuot Guttan0-2
CSKA MalvikThe Titans1-1
Othilienborg FutsalNamsos Broncos2-0
Pulje 9
Tingveien FCDe Utrolige (Tr.heim)3-2
Leangen Futsal 2FC Flathill0-2
Gutta FKTingveien FC8-0
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)Leangen Futsal 21-3
FC FlathillGutta FK0-3
Tingveien FCLeangen Futsal 22-2
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)FC Flathill1-6
Gutta FKLeangen Futsal 25-0
Tingveien FCFC Flathill0-4
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)Gutta FK0-3
Pulje 8
Fish FutsalTiller Athletic1-1
Niemis DisiplerIL Mediocre4-1
FK BondeknølFish Futsal3-2
Tiller AthleticNiemis Disipler3-0
IL MediocreFK Bondeknøl0-5
Fish FutsalNiemis Disipler1-3
Tiller AthleticIL Mediocre5-1
FK BondeknølNiemis Disipler1-2
Fish FutsalIL Mediocre3-0
Tiller AthleticFK Bondeknøl3-1
Pulje 7
Panna PalsTempe Dart & Futsal0-1
Irsk Folkedans FKSalvatores1-3
Reservelaget 2013Panna Pals1-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalIrsk Folkedans FK3-0
SalvatoresReservelaget 20131-5
Panna PalsIrsk Folkedans FK1-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalSalvatores3-1
Reservelaget 2013Irsk Folkedans FK0-0
Panna PalsSalvatores1-2
Tempe Dart & FutsalReservelaget 20130-2
Pulje 6
Super Robot Monkey TeamHero2-1
Team BallerinaSirompa Døl1-2
Brundalen SGSuper Robot Monkey Team2-0
HeroTeam Ballerina1-2
Sirompa DølBrundalen SG2-1
Super Robot Monkey TeamTeam Ballerina2-1
HeroSirompa Døl0-6
Brundalen SGTeam Ballerina1-3
Super Robot Monkey TeamSirompa Døl2-3
HeroBrundalen SG1-3
Pulje 5
Kaizer ChiefsSportsverein Futsal1-1
Feliz GymLeangen Futsal1-3
Tiempo FutsalKaizer Chiefs0-2
Sportsverein FutsalFeliz Gym1-1
Leangen FutsalTiempo Futsal5-2
Kaizer ChiefsFeliz Gym5-1
Sportsverein FutsalLeangen Futsal2-2
Tiempo FutsalFeliz Gym2-1
Kaizer ChiefsLeangen Futsal4-1
Sportsverein FutsalTiempo Futsal1-3
Pulje 4
SoutHattifnattkameratene2-0
Krem A TorietFritt Fall0-0
PeggleSout0-2
HattifnattkamerateneKrem A Toriet0-6
Fritt FallPeggle4-2
SoutKrem A Toriet2-2
HattifnattkamerateneFritt Fall0-5
PeggleKrem A Toriet1-2
SoutFritt Fall1-1
HattifnattkameratenePeggle0-1
Pulje 3
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubOIL Galaxy0-2
FC KruttslamSlepen FC2-1
Djerv Dvergbjerk AFredrikshald Vorspiel Club0-2
OIL GalaxyFC Kruttslam2-0
Slepen FCDjerv Dvergbjerk A1-4
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubFC Kruttslam4-1
OIL GalaxySlepen FC4-1
Djerv Dvergbjerk AFC Kruttslam4-0
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubSlepen FC5-1
OIL GalaxyDjerv Dvergbjerk A2-1
Pulje 2
Ozonlaget 201314502-2
Roman's UtvalgteNT futsal0-3
Attention WhoresOzonlaget 20130-2
1450Roman's Utvalgte1-1
NT futsalAttention Whores2-1
Ozonlaget 2013Roman's Utvalgte3-2
1450NT futsal0-2
Attention WhoresRoman's Utvalgte2-0
Ozonlaget 2013NT futsal0-5
1450Attention Whores3-1
Pulje 1
DrillosHalvøya Futsal0-0
Serie ATeam Fivert1-3
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCDrillos0-4
Halvøya FutsalSerie A1-1
Team FivertDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC5-0
DrillosSerie A2-1
Halvøya FutsalTeam Fivert0-3
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCSerie A5-1
DrillosTeam Fivert1-3
Halvøya FutsalDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC2-0