Turneringer

Turnering 89 - Oslo - 2013-10-25

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Scofield FC
Sølv vanlig klasse Fat Camp

Finale
Scofield FCFat Camp2-0
Semifinale
Scofield FCStovnergutta2-1
El ClasicoFat Camp2-3
Kvartfinale
Scofield FCSofakameratene Futsal2-1
Dynamo DiggesenStovnergutta1-2
Bibo FutsalEl Clasico0-1
NFA LegendsFat Camp1-2
1/8-finale
Scofield FCTorg 771-0
Sofakameratene FutsalQ-melk1-0
Jehovas VitnerDynamo Diggesen1-3
StovnerguttaAlcohooligans2-1
FC InteamBibo Futsal1-2
El ClasicoDilla på Lilla2-1
Old GeezersNFA Legends2-3
Oslo All StarsFat Camp1-5
1/16-finale
Scofield FCEtterstad Futsal2-1
Torg 77Outsiders2-0
FC UROSofakameratene Futsal0-3
Q-melkFSU Ballers3-2
UrutinekamerateneJehovas Vitner1-2
Dynamo DiggesenOppsal A-lag3-0
StovnerguttaSkreppe samba2-1
AlcohooligansFutsal AG1-0
FC InteamHangover3-2
Bibo FutsalSjømannskirken2-0
El ClasicoEnergie Oslo2-1
Dilla på LillaAEK FC4-1
Old GeezersLonåsen Plank&Tømmer2-1
NFA LegendsNøttekameratene3-2
Biri Bær & TobakkOslo All Stars0-6
Fat CampChavales5-0
Pulje 12
CzechEtterstad Futsal0-3
Dilla på LillaWaliya8-0
Jehovas VitnerCzech4-1
Etterstad FutsalDilla på Lilla0-1
WaliyaJehovas Vitner0-8
CzechDilla på Lilla2-2
Etterstad FutsalWaliya3-0
Jehovas VitnerDilla på Lilla1-2
CzechWaliya3-3
Etterstad FutsalJehovas Vitner1-0
Pulje 11
OutsidersModo Fácil Futsal0-1
SetareganOppsal A-lag0-2
El ClasicoOutsiders4-3
Modo Fácil FutsalSetaregan3-3
Oppsal A-lagEl Clasico0-1
OutsidersSetaregan6-2
Modo Fácil FutsalOppsal A-lag2-3
El ClasicoSetaregan3-2
OutsidersOppsal A-lag3-0
Modo Fácil FutsalEl Clasico1-1
Pulje 10
Sofakameratene FutsalBibo Futsal2-2
Bibo FutsalSkreppe samba3-2
Skreppe sambaSofakameratene Futsal4-2
Sofakameratene FutsalBibo Futsal3-4
Bibo FutsalSkreppe samba1-0
Skreppe sambaSofakameratene Futsal1-3
Pulje 9
Fotballklubben FCFutsal AG1-7
FSU BallersBoar FC2-0
FC InteamFotballklubben FC4-0
Futsal AGFSU Ballers1-2
Boar FCFC Inteam0-2
Fotballklubben FCFSU Ballers2-3
Futsal AGBoar FC2-0
FC InteamFSU Ballers6-1
Fotballklubben FCBoar FC2-0
Futsal AGFC Inteam1-4
Pulje 8
Lonåsen Plank&TømmerAlcohooligans1-1
OSI FutsalUllern Mega Schwett0-4
Follo FutsalLonåsen Plank&Tømmer2-5
AlcohooligansOSI Futsal4-2
Ullern Mega SchwettFollo Futsal0-4
Lonåsen Plank&TømmerOSI Futsal2-1
AlcohooligansUllern Mega Schwett6-0
Follo FutsalOSI Futsal5-1
Lonåsen Plank&TømmerUllern Mega Schwett3-1
AlcohooligansFollo Futsal6-0
Pulje 7
Team 7Nøttekameratene1-2
Stovnergutta1405 Langhus3-0
Rykkinn FutsalTeam 70-6
NøttekamerateneStovnergutta1-3
1405 LanghusRykkinn Futsal4-2
Team 7Stovnergutta1-1
Nøttekameratene1405 Langhus5-0
Rykkinn FutsalStovnergutta0-5
Team 71405 Langhus7-1
NøttekamerateneRykkinn Futsal8-2
Pulje 6
HexebergOslo All Stars0-8
FC Bjølsen-KlikkenKaozkameratene0-2
Dynamo DiggesenHexeberg7-0
Oslo All StarsFC Bjølsen-Klikken2-0
KaozkamerateneDynamo Diggesen0-1
HexebergFC Bjølsen-Klikken2-0
Oslo All StarsKaozkameratene3-0
Dynamo DiggesenFC Bjølsen-Klikken2-0
HexebergKaozkameratene1-2
Oslo All StarsDynamo Diggesen1-3
Pulje 5
ChavalesNo Name 20132-1
Abdul FCUrutinekameratene1-3
Revene FKChavales0-0
No Name 2013Abdul FC4-0
UrutinekamerateneRevene FK2-1
ChavalesAbdul FC3-0
No Name 2013Urutinekameratene0-2
Revene FKAbdul FC0-2
ChavalesUrutinekameratene1-4
No Name 2013Revene FK1-0
Pulje 4
ØsterdalsjønnHangover1-3
Q-melkFat Camp2-3
Livserfaring FCØsterdalsjønn0-5
HangoverQ-melk2-3
Fat CampLivserfaring FC4-1
ØsterdalsjønnQ-melk0-2
HangoverFat Camp1-1
Livserfaring FCQ-melk1-4
ØsterdalsjønnFat Camp1-1
HangoverLivserfaring FC2-1
Pulje 3
FC URO4Subsea2-0
Biri Bær & TobakkSjømannskirken1-0
De TilfeldigeFC URO0-3
4SubseaBiri Bær & Tobakk0-3
SjømannskirkenDe Tilfeldige2-0
FC UROBiri Bær & Tobakk3-0
4SubseaSjømannskirken1-1
De TilfeldigeBiri Bær & Tobakk0-0
FC UROSjømannskirken7-0
4SubseaDe Tilfeldige1-3
Pulje 2
Løkka 2013Torg 770-3
Team PotatosNFA Legends1-6
Energie OsloLøkka 20133-1
Torg 77Team Potatos3-1
NFA LegendsEnergie Oslo3-2
Løkka 2013Team Potatos3-2
Torg 77NFA Legends5-1
Energie OsloTeam Potatos4-0
Løkka 2013NFA Legends1-4
Torg 77Energie Oslo3-0
Pulje 1
Viva La VestbyAEK FC1-1
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Old Geezers1-3
Scofield FCViva La Vestby4-1
AEK FCLegen, wait for it, dary FK.10-0
Old GeezersScofield FC2-4
Viva La VestbyLegen, wait for it, dary FK.6-1
AEK FCOld Geezers0-1
Scofield FCLegen, wait for it, dary FK.5-0
Viva La VestbyOld Geezers1-3
AEK FCScofield FC1-8