Turneringer

Turnering 90 - Oslo - 2013-11-01

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Etterstad Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Lgnaslaget

Finale
Etterstad FutsalLøgnaslaget4-2
Semifinale
Etterstad FutsalAlcohooligans2-1
LøgnaslagetMazloum Fc3-2
Kvartfinale
Old GeezersEtterstad Futsal0-2
AlcohooligansBrødre2-1
LøgnaslagetMöllerpågarna2-1
Mazloum FcPolska2-1
1/8-finale
Old GeezersHeskey Town1-0
Meymun FCEtterstad Futsal0-1
AlcohooligansOppsal A-lag2-1
BrødreStovnergutta1-0
LøgnaslagetNederlaget 20134-0
OSI FutsalMöllerpågarna0-2
Mazloum FcLøkka 20133-2
PolskaViva La Vestby4-0
Pulje 8
Kjemper uten kondisHeskey Town0-4
Sofakameratene FutsalFC Piroozi3-1
PolskaKjemper uten kondis6-0
Heskey TownSofakameratene Futsal1-1
FC PirooziPolska2-5
Kjemper uten kondisSofakameratene Futsal0-4
Heskey TownFC Piroozi5-1
PolskaSofakameratene Futsal4-2
Kjemper uten kondisFC Piroozi3-4
Heskey TownPolska2-3
Pulje 7
Etterstad FutsalThe Underdogs3-2
Modo Fácil FutsalMazloum Fc2-2
BredestekEtterstad Futsal0-2
The UnderdogsModo Fácil Futsal0-7
Mazloum FcBredestek2-0
Etterstad FutsalModo Fácil Futsal2-0
The UnderdogsMazloum Fc1-8
BredestekModo Fácil Futsal0-2
Etterstad FutsalMazloum Fc2-4
The UnderdogsBredestek2-0
Pulje 6
Bibo FutsalOSI Futsal1-0
PSGTeam 72-0
Oppsal A-lagBibo Futsal4-1
OSI FutsalPSG1-0
Team 7Oppsal A-lag2-3
Bibo FutsalPSG1-2
OSI FutsalTeam 73-1
Oppsal A-lagPSG2-1
Bibo FutsalTeam 79-2
OSI FutsalOppsal A-lag2-1
Pulje 5
ÀguiasDench1-0
StovnerguttaLøgnaslaget2-2
Påsan FCÀguias1-1
DenchStovnergutta2-3
LøgnaslagetPåsan FC4-2
ÀguiasStovnergutta0-3
DenchLøgnaslaget0-7
Påsan FCStovnergutta1-2
ÀguiasLøgnaslaget0-4
DenchPåsan FC0-1
Pulje 4
Nederlaget 2013Furuset2-0
NESSLUNDINBrødre1-5
FSU BallersNederlaget 20130-3
FurusetNESSLUNDIN0-2
BrødreFSU Ballers3-0
Nederlaget 2013NESSLUNDIN2-0
FurusetBrødre0-2
FSU BallersNESSLUNDIN1-2
Nederlaget 2013Brødre0-1
FurusetFSU Ballers0-2
Pulje 3
CzechDe Tilfeldige2-0
MöllerpågarnaAlcohooligans1-7
NøttekamerateneCzech4-3
De TilfeldigeMöllerpågarna2-5
AlcohooligansNøttekameratene6-0
CzechMöllerpågarna1-4
De TilfeldigeAlcohooligans2-5
NøttekamerateneMöllerpågarna1-2
CzechAlcohooligans0-7
De TilfeldigeNøttekameratene0-2
Pulje 2
Løkka 2013Tork IL3-1
Meymun FCDynamo Diggesen2-2
Donski FKLøkka 20131-2
Tork ILMeymun FC0-1
Dynamo DiggesenDonski FK1-1
Løkka 2013Meymun FC0-1
Tork ILDynamo Diggesen2-1
Donski FKMeymun FC1-5
Løkka 2013Dynamo Diggesen2-0
Tork ILDonski FK2-0
Pulje 1
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Grev Wedel Young Boys1-2
Old GeezersViva La Vestby4-0
MTUFLegen, wait for it, dary FK.5-1
Grev Wedel Young BoysOld Geezers2-8
Viva La VestbyMTUF4-1
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Old Geezers0-10
Grev Wedel Young BoysViva La Vestby0-3
MTUFOld Geezers2-2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Viva La Vestby0-9
Grev Wedel Young BoysMTUF4-1