Turneringer

Turnering 47 - Trondheim - 2013-10-18

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Tepa Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Drillos

Finale
Tepa FutsalDrillos2-1
Semifinale
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCTepa Futsal0-1
Hertha BerlinDrillos1-4
Kvartfinale
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCHalvøya Futsal1-0
Panna PalsTepa Futsal1-2
Hertha BerlinKaizer Chiefs1-0
Feliz GymDrillos0-1
1/8-finale
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCTiempo Futsal1-0
Halvøya FutsalSondre Fjeldvær & co5-1
La LigaPanna Pals0-3
Tepa FutsalPumas2-0
Super Robot Monkey TeamHertha Berlin0-6
Kaizer ChiefsNamsos Broncos4-0
Feliz GymMeldal Mjølk & Gaming2-0
DrillosGralaksan2-1
IL Tempo EskimobrødreHertha Berlin2-3
PumasAka Futsal2-0
Mellomspill
IL Tempo EskimobrødreNT futsal3-0
Hertha BerlinThe Titans2-0
PumasOthilienborg Futsal2-1
FC SjokoladekakeAka Futsal1-2
Pulje 11
Namsos BroncosSlepen FC2-1
Sportsverein FutsalPanna Pals1-6
Tiller AthleticNamsos Broncos2-2
Slepen FCSportsverein Futsal1-0
Panna PalsTiller Athletic5-1
Namsos BroncosSportsverein Futsal5-0
Slepen FCPanna Pals2-3
Tiller AthleticSportsverein Futsal3-1
Namsos BroncosPanna Pals2-3
Slepen FCTiller Athletic1-3
Pulje 10
Ariana TrøndelagMeldal Mjølk & Gaming0-0
Meldal Mjølk & GamingSondre Fjeldvær & co1-6
Sondre Fjeldvær & coAriana Trøndelag4-0
Ariana TrøndelagMeldal Mjølk & Gaming1-2
Meldal Mjølk & GamingSondre Fjeldvær & co0-0
Sondre Fjeldvær & coAriana Trøndelag7-2
Pulje 9
GauldalsbataljonenGralaksan1-2
Leangen Futsal 2012Tiempo Futsal3-4
Irsk Folkedans FKGauldalsbataljonen1-2
GralaksanLeangen Futsal 20121-1
Tiempo FutsalIrsk Folkedans FK0-0
GauldalsbataljonenLeangen Futsal 20122-3
GralaksanTiempo Futsal0-0
Irsk Folkedans FKLeangen Futsal 20122-2
GauldalsbataljonenTiempo Futsal1-6
GralaksanIrsk Folkedans FK1-1
Pulje 8
OIL Galaxy GirlsHard Dronning2-0
DrillosAka Futsal5-0
DalingaOIL Galaxy Girls0-2
Hard DronningDrillos0-2
Aka FutsalDalinga6-0
OIL Galaxy GirlsDrillos0-5
Hard DronningAka Futsal0-2
DalingaDrillos0-13
OIL Galaxy GirlsAka Futsal2-3
Hard DronningDalinga0-2
Pulje 7
Feliz GymFC Sjokoladekake1-0
Brundalen SGKon-Tika Taka5-0
Gutta FKFeliz Gym0-1
FC SjokoladekakeBrundalen SG3-2
Kon-Tika TakaGutta FK2-1
Feliz GymBrundalen SG2-1
FC SjokoladekakeKon-Tika Taka4-1
Gutta FKBrundalen SG7-0
Feliz GymKon-Tika Taka6-0
FC SjokoladekakeGutta FK2-1
Pulje 6
Malm InvestThièmpõ IL3-1
Othilienborg FutsalKaizer Chiefs1-1
PeggleMalm Invest0-4
Thièmpõ ILOthilienborg Futsal0-2
Kaizer ChiefsPeggle8-0
Malm InvestOthilienborg Futsal1-2
Thièmpõ ILKaizer Chiefs0-4
PeggleOthilienborg Futsal0-4
Malm InvestKaizer Chiefs2-3
Thièmpõ ILPeggle5-2
Pulje 5
Super Robot Monkey TeamTempe Dart & Futsal2-0
PumasFritt Fall0-0
Team RetardicoSuper Robot Monkey Team1-2
Tempe Dart & FutsalPumas1-1
Fritt FallTeam Retardico1-0
Super Robot Monkey TeamPumas0-2
Tempe Dart & FutsalFritt Fall0-1
Team RetardicoPumas0-7
Super Robot Monkey TeamFritt Fall1-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalTeam Retardico2-0
Pulje 4
The TitansTepa Futsal0-1
Krem A TorietTrondheim Internazionale1-2
KSUThe Titans3-6
Tepa FutsalKrem A Toriet3-1
Trondheim InternazionaleKSU0-3
The TitansKrem A Toriet1-0
Tepa FutsalTrondheim Internazionale3-1
KSUKrem A Toriet1-1
The TitansTrondheim Internazionale3-0
Tepa FutsalKSU1-3
Pulje 3
Lille LondonLa Liga1-2
Tingveien FCFK Bondeknøl0-4
Hertha BerlinLille London3-1
La LigaTingveien FC4-1
FK BondeknølHertha Berlin2-3
Lille LondonTingveien FC6-0
La LigaFK Bondeknøl1-3
Hertha BerlinTingveien FC7-1
Lille LondonFK Bondeknøl2-2
La LigaHertha Berlin2-1
Pulje 2
Ozonlaget 2013NT futsal0-2
Halvøya FutsalKjeeenne på det bare3-1
OIL GalaxyOzonlaget 20130-0
NT futsalHalvøya Futsal2-2
Kjeeenne på det bareOIL Galaxy1-2
Ozonlaget 2013Halvøya Futsal2-2
NT futsalKjeeenne på det bare4-1
OIL GalaxyHalvøya Futsal1-7
Ozonlaget 2013Kjeeenne på det bare1-2
NT futsalOIL Galaxy3-3
Pulje 1
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubIL Tempo Eskimobrødre1-5
To tom firDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC0-3
OIL Jetleg GalaxyFredrikshald Vorspiel Club2-2
IL Tempo EskimobrødreTo tom fir1-2
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCOIL Jetleg Galaxy2-1
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubTo tom fir1-1
IL Tempo EskimobrødreDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC3-3
OIL Jetleg GalaxyTo tom fir2-2
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC1-3
IL Tempo EskimobrødreOIL Jetleg Galaxy3-0