Turneringer

Turnering 48 - Trondheim - 2013-11-01

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Drillos
Sølv vanlig klasse Irsk Folkedans FK

Finale
DrillosIrsk Folkedans FK6-2
Semifinale
Panna PalsDrillos0-2
Tiempo FutsalIrsk Folkedans FK1-2
Kvartfinale
Panna PalsHertha Berlin3-2
Leangen Futsal 2012Drillos2-3
Tepa FutsalTiempo Futsal1-2
Sondre Fjeldvær & coIrsk Folkedans FK1-2
1/8-finale
Panna PalsFK Bondeknøl2-0
Hertha BerlinTiller Athletic1-0
Posten 09Leangen Futsal 20122-5
Fritt FallDrillos0-6
Tepa FutsalAka Futsal2-0
LengderetningTiempo Futsal1-7
SnaddersSondre Fjeldvær & co2-3
Irsk Folkedans FKK.O3-1
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimAka Futsal1-2
AmigozDrillos1-2
Mellomspill
IL Tempo EskimobrødreJoga Bonitos Tr.heim1-2
Aka FutsalOlympus1-0
AmigozFeliz Gym2-0
Gutta FKDrillos2-3
Pulje 11
Tiempo FutsalLeangen Futsal 20120-0
Leangen Futsal 2CSKA Malvik0-0
Lekent 2011Tiempo Futsal0-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Leangen Futsal 20-0
CSKA MalvikLekent 20110-0
Tiempo FutsalLeangen Futsal 20-0
Leangen Futsal 2012CSKA Malvik0-0
Lekent 2011Leangen Futsal 20-0
Tiempo FutsalCSKA Malvik0-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Lekent 20110-0
Pulje 10
Namsos BroncosSondre Fjeldvær & co0-0
Tiller AthleticShark-Futsal0-0
Kattem 2013Namsos Broncos0-0
Sondre Fjeldvær & coTiller Athletic0-0
Shark-FutsalKattem 20130-0
Namsos BroncosTiller Athletic0-0
Sondre Fjeldvær & coShark-Futsal0-0
Kattem 2013Tiller Athletic0-0
Namsos BroncosShark-Futsal0-0
Sondre Fjeldvær & coKattem 20130-0
Pulje 9
K.OFC Blueballs 20120-0
FK BondeknølKSU0-0
Astaghfirullah FCK.O0-0
FC Blueballs 2012FK Bondeknøl0-0
KSUAstaghfirullah FC0-0
K.OFK Bondeknøl0-0
FC Blueballs 2012KSU0-0
Astaghfirullah FCFK Bondeknøl0-0
K.OKSU0-0
FC Blueballs 2012Astaghfirullah FC0-0
Pulje 8
DrillosBIS0-0
Irsk Folkedans FKOutsiders Tr.heim0-0
The TitansDrillos0-0
BISIrsk Folkedans FK0-0
Outsiders Tr.heimThe Titans0-0
DrillosIrsk Folkedans FK0-0
BISOutsiders Tr.heim0-0
The TitansIrsk Folkedans FK0-0
DrillosOutsiders Tr.heim0-0
BISThe Titans0-0
Pulje 7
FC Brazzers Tr.heimVestkanten jr.0-0
Garstad$ utvalgteSnadders0-0
Gutta FKFC Brazzers Tr.heim0-0
Vestkanten jr.Garstad$ utvalgte0-0
SnaddersGutta FK0-0
FC Brazzers Tr.heimGarstad$ utvalgte0-0
Vestkanten jr.Snadders0-0
Gutta FKGarstad$ utvalgte0-0
FC Brazzers Tr.heimSnadders0-0
Vestkanten jr.Gutta FK0-0
Pulje 6
Feliz GymLengderetning1-4
Ozonlaget 2013Lånkemafian FC1-3
Los FútsalistasFeliz Gym0-2
LengderetningOzonlaget 20135-0
Lånkemafian FCLos Fútsalistas1-0
Feliz GymOzonlaget 20133-1
LengderetningLånkemafian FC2-0
Los FútsalistasOzonlaget 20133-3
Feliz GymLånkemafian FC4-1
LengderetningLos Fútsalistas0-0
Pulje 5
Tepa FutsalOthilienborg Futsal0-0
FC HermandadTempe Dart & Futsal0-4
AmigozTepa Futsal1-3
Othilienborg FutsalFC Hermandad4-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalAmigoz1-2
Tepa FutsalFC Hermandad8-0
Othilienborg FutsalTempe Dart & Futsal1-0
AmigozFC Hermandad7-0
Tepa FutsalTempe Dart & Futsal2-0
Othilienborg FutsalAmigoz2-4
Pulje 4
OlympusFritt Fall1-2
Gutta FK 2Kaizer Chiefs2-3
Atlético ÆlgesæterOlympus0-3
Fritt FallGutta FK 23-5
Kaizer ChiefsAtlético Ælgesæter5-2
OlympusGutta FK 22-2
Fritt FallKaizer Chiefs5-2
Atlético ÆlgesæterGutta FK 20-3
OlympusKaizer Chiefs2-0
Fritt FallAtlético Ælgesæter7-1
Pulje 3
Posten 09Pedof IL6-1
Bredde futsal 2013Strinden 20133-0
Aka FutsalPosten 092-4
Pedof ILBredde futsal 20130-1
Strinden 2013Aka Futsal1-3
Posten 09Bredde futsal 20133-1
Pedof ILStrinden 20132-3
Aka FutsalBredde futsal 20133-2
Posten 09Strinden 20132-1
Pedof ILAka Futsal1-2
Pulje 2
Hertha BerlinJoga Bonitos Tr.heim3-0
Tingveien FCOIL Galaxy1-1
Slepen FCHertha Berlin0-6
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimTingveien FC3-1
OIL GalaxySlepen FC4-0
Hertha BerlinTingveien FC7-2
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimOIL Galaxy1-0
Slepen FCTingveien FC0-5
Hertha BerlinOIL Galaxy2-1
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimSlepen FC3-1
Pulje 1
IL Tempo EskimobrødreFredrikshald Vorspiel Club3-1
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCPanna Pals0-2
Krem A TorietIL Tempo Eskimobrødre1-5
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC2-1
Panna PalsKrem A Toriet2-0
IL Tempo EskimobrødreDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC2-1
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubPanna Pals2-3
Krem A TorietDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC4-3
IL Tempo EskimobrødrePanna Pals1-2
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubKrem A Toriet2-0