Turneringer

Turnering 151 - Bergen - 2013-11-01

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse The WestWing
Sølv vanlig klasse NHH Masters

Finale
The WestWingNHH Masters4-3
Semifinale
The WestWingNyborg CF1-0
LeverkusenNHH Masters1-4
Kvartfinale
The WestWingThe Lions5-3
Løv-Ham FutsalNyborg CF1-3
LeverkusenFrode Johnsen3-0
NHH MastersFC Juventus2-0
1/8-finale
Sheffield TuesdayThe WestWing1-3
The LionsLöwe5-2
Nyborg CFIWannaHumpAlot2-1
FK FregattLøv-Ham Futsal1-3
LeverkusenNWA7-4
Frode JohnsenFC Litauen3-2
NHH MastersPoseidon Bergen4-1
Kim og gjengenFC Juventus0-7
Mellomspill
Poseidon BergenBuddha´s Buddies2-0
FC JuventusNoen Gutter3-2
Pulje 9
N 2013The WestWing1-4
Ingrid Fyllingen 4 LifeFC Litauen2-3
Extra FutsalN 20130-2
The WestWingIngrid Fyllingen 4 Life11-0
FC LitauenExtra Futsal2-0
N 2013Ingrid Fyllingen 4 Life2-4
The WestWingFC Litauen7-0
Extra FutsalIngrid Fyllingen 4 Life0-2
N 2013FC Litauen1-2
The WestWingExtra Futsal2-0
Pulje 8
Hvilepuls FCNWA2-4
NWAKim og gjengen1-0
Kim og gjengenHvilepuls FC7-0
Hvilepuls FCNWA2-4
NWAKim og gjengen3-4
Kim og gjengenHvilepuls FC10-0
Pulje 7
Løv-Ham FutsalNHH Masters1-0
Kaktus FCKlasse3-2
Nymark ReunionLøv-Ham Futsal2-2
NHH MastersKaktus FC3-1
KlasseNymark Reunion0-4
Løv-Ham FutsalKaktus FC2-2
NHH MastersKlasse5-0
Nymark ReunionKaktus FC3-1
Løv-Ham FutsalKlasse6-1
NHH MastersNymark Reunion2-1
Pulje 6
Frode JohnsenEl Negredos5-0
FlorøbrøletFC Jugendstil0-2
IWannaHumpAlotFrode Johnsen2-2
El NegredosFlorøbrølet0-1
FC JugendstilIWannaHumpAlot2-3
Frode JohnsenFlorøbrølet5-2
El NegredosFC Jugendstil1-2
IWannaHumpAlotFlorøbrølet2-1
Frode JohnsenFC Jugendstil2-1
El NegredosIWannaHumpAlot1-3
Pulje 5
LeverkusenCarebears5-1
Flat StrukturLöwe0-4
Gratis Brus i KioskenLeverkusen3-3
CarebearsFlat Struktur4-1
LöweGratis Brus i Kiosken3-1
LeverkusenFlat Struktur7-3
CarebearsLöwe3-2
Gratis Brus i KioskenFlat Struktur7-0
LeverkusenLöwe3-3
CarebearsGratis Brus i Kiosken0-4
Pulje 4
UVTFK Fregatt0-0
The ShadowsRed Deaf0-4
Noen GutterUVT3-1
FK FregattThe Shadows7-1
Red DeafNoen Gutter0-0
UVTThe Shadows6-1
FK FregattRed Deaf3-1
Noen GutterThe Shadows9-0
UVTRed Deaf0-3
FK FregattNoen Gutter3-1
Pulje 3
Nebb og Klør!Nyborg CF0-5
Nyborg CFFC Juventus2-0
FC JuventusNebb og Klør!4-1
Nebb og Klør!Nyborg CF1-7
Nyborg CFFC Juventus2-1
FC JuventusNebb og Klør!7-0
Pulje 2
The Finer Gentlemen's ClubHytte 21-3
Buddha´s BuddiesThe Lions0-4
Barrys BootcampThe Finer Gentlemen's Club1-2
Hytte 2Buddha´s Buddies2-5
The LionsBarrys Bootcamp3-4
The Finer Gentlemen's ClubBuddha´s Buddies0-2
Hytte 2The Lions0-7
Barrys BootcampBuddha´s Buddies4-4
The Finer Gentlemen's ClubThe Lions0-7
Hytte 2Barrys Bootcamp3-2
Pulje 1
IlluminatiPoseidon Bergen0-2
JIF - Jetlaget IdrettsforeningGirls Gone Wild0-1
Sheffield TuesdayIlluminati6-0
Poseidon BergenJIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening1-1
Girls Gone WildSheffield Tuesday0-6
IlluminatiJIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening0-2
Poseidon BergenGirls Gone Wild3-1
Sheffield TuesdayJIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening6-0
IlluminatiGirls Gone Wild0-2
Poseidon BergenSheffield Tuesday0-5