Turneringer

Turnering 49 - Trondheim - 2013-11-22

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Etaten FC
Sølv vanlig klasse Niemis Disipler

Finale
Etaten FCNiemis Disipler5-1
Semifinale
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubEtaten FC0-2
Niemis DisiplerDrillos2-1
Kvartfinale
IL Tempo EskimobrødreFredrikshald Vorspiel Club0-4
Etaten FCRødde Futsal4-2
OlympusNiemis Disipler3-6
DrillosLeangen Futsal 20121-4
1/8-finale
IL Tempo EskimobrødreTiller Athletic0-0
Store Hyller FCFredrikshald Vorspiel Club1-2
Etaten FCFK Bondeknøl3-0
Rødde FutsalLekent 20112-0
Energi CottbusOlympus0-2
Niemis DisiplerGutta fra Calcutta 20132-0
DrillosLa Liga4-1
OIL GalaxyLeangen Futsal 20121-2
Pulje 8
Gutta FK 2Taqivshananen0-1
Strinden 2013Tiller Athletic1-2
OIL GalaxyGutta FK 22-1
TaqivshananenStrinden 20131-4
Tiller AthleticOIL Galaxy3-6
Gutta FK 2Strinden 20135-1
TaqivshananenTiller Athletic1-1
OIL GalaxyStrinden 20135-0
Gutta FK 2Tiller Athletic1-3
TaqivshananenOIL Galaxy1-3
Pulje 7
Tempe Dart & FutsalFredrikshald Vorspiel Club1-3
Gutta FKGarstad$ utvalgte2-2
DrillosTempe Dart & Futsal3-0
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubGutta FK4-1
Garstad$ utvalgteDrillos1-2
Tempe Dart & FutsalGutta FK2-0
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubGarstad$ utvalgte2-2
DrillosGutta FK4-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalGarstad$ utvalgte2-0
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubDrillos1-2
Pulje 6
FK BondeknølNiemis Disipler0-3
The Killers ØstmarkaGoal Diggers1-3
Påfyll FKFK Bondeknøl1-7
Niemis DisiplerThe Killers Østmarka5-1
Goal DiggersPåfyll FK2-0
FK BondeknølThe Killers Østmarka6-0
Niemis DisiplerGoal Diggers5-0
Påfyll FKThe Killers Østmarka5-0
FK BondeknølGoal Diggers2-1
Niemis DisiplerPåfyll FK4-1
Pulje 5
Tiempo FutsalLekent 20112-4
Lokomotiv RotvollEnergi Cottbus1-3
Namsos BroncosTiempo Futsal1-1
Lekent 2011Lokomotiv Rotvoll3-1
Energi CottbusNamsos Broncos6-1
Tiempo FutsalLokomotiv Rotvoll3-2
Lekent 2011Energi Cottbus2-3
Namsos BroncosLokomotiv Rotvoll2-0
Tiempo FutsalEnergi Cottbus6-1
Lekent 2011Namsos Broncos3-0
Pulje 4
Aka FutsalThe Titans1-2
OlympusFC Brazzers Tr.heim1-0
Rødde FutsalAka Futsal0-1
The TitansOlympus1-1
FC Brazzers Tr.heimRødde Futsal1-4
Aka FutsalOlympus2-5
The TitansFC Brazzers Tr.heim0-1
Rødde FutsalOlympus3-0
Aka FutsalFC Brazzers Tr.heim1-4
The TitansRødde Futsal0-0
Pulje 3
ABSNorKur FK0-2
Gutta fra Calcutta 2013Etaten FC2-2
DalingaABS2-0
NorKur FKGutta fra Calcutta 20130-4
Etaten FCDalinga8-1
ABSGutta fra Calcutta 20130-2
NorKur FKEtaten FC0-10
DalingaGutta fra Calcutta 20132-8
ABSEtaten FC0-2
NorKur FKDalinga0-1
Pulje 2
Ozonlaget 2013Lånkemafian FC0-3
La LigaAtlético Ælgesæter2-0
Store Hyller FCOzonlaget 20136-0
Lånkemafian FCLa Liga3-5
Atlético ÆlgesæterStore Hyller FC0-2
Ozonlaget 2013La Liga0-2
Lånkemafian FCAtlético Ælgesæter2-0
Store Hyller FCLa Liga6-0
Ozonlaget 2013Atlético Ælgesæter2-0
Lånkemafian FCStore Hyller FC0-0
Pulje 1
IL Tempo EskimobrødreInternasjonal Tr.heim9-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC0-3
Panna PalsIL Tempo Eskimobrødre2-2
Internasjonal Tr.heimLeangen Futsal 20121-3
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCPanna Pals0-1
IL Tempo EskimobrødreLeangen Futsal 20123-3
Internasjonal Tr.heimDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC0-7
Panna PalsLeangen Futsal 20122-3
IL Tempo EskimobrødreDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC3-0
Internasjonal Tr.heimPanna Pals0-10