Turneringer

Turnering 73 - Kristiansand - 2013-10-25

Arena Gimlehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Fc Peja
Sølv vanlig klasse Snublepupp

Finale
Fc PejaSnublepupp2-1
Semifinale
GygridsFc Peja1-2
SnublepuppHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)1-0
Kvartfinale
LaksekonganGygrids0-1
AFGFc Peja0-1
SnublepuppKSI Futsal2-1
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)GSI Jags 15-2
1/8-finale
Los azules clarosLaksekongan1-2
GygridsHowdi2-1
Just ILAFG1-2
Fc PejaTeam Diamond's3-0
K-StreetSnublepupp0-4
KSI FutsalFC Porto2-0
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Strandpatruljen5-1
GSI Jags 1Joga Bonito Kr.sand2-1
Pulje 7
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)La Familia De Locos3-0
SnublepuppLaksekongan0-1
Totti-JizzersHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)0-6
La Familia De LocosSnublepupp0-2
LaksekonganTotti-Jizzers6-0
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Snublepupp1-1
La Familia De LocosLaksekongan0-0
Totti-JizzersSnublepupp0-8
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Laksekongan4-0
La Familia De LocosTotti-Jizzers12-0
Pulje 6
N'koloKolo Kr.sandKSI Futsal0-3
HowdiGluball4-3
Flekkefjord Statlig MottakN'koloKolo Kr.sand1-6
KSI FutsalHowdi4-0
GluballFlekkefjord Statlig Mottak4-1
N'koloKolo Kr.sandHowdi0-4
KSI FutsalGluball2-0
Flekkefjord Statlig MottakHowdi1-2
N'koloKolo Kr.sandGluball4-2
KSI FutsalFlekkefjord Statlig Mottak3-0
Pulje 5
K-StreetFistene3-1
F.C Point Pickers50's Disipler1-0
AFGK-Street1-2
FisteneF.C Point Pickers0-5
50's DisiplerAFG3-1
K-StreetF.C Point Pickers1-0
Fistene50's Disipler1-2
AFGF.C Point Pickers2-1
K-Street50's Disipler4-0
FisteneAFG2-3
Pulje 4
LadyboysFc Peja0-3
GSI-JAGS 2FC Porto0-3
98 GuttaLadyboys1-2
Fc PejaGSI-JAGS 25-2
FC Porto98 Gutta2-0
LadyboysGSI-JAGS 23-1
Fc PejaFC Porto3-3
98 GuttaGSI-JAGS 22-3
LadyboysFC Porto2-2
Fc Peja98 Gutta8-1
Pulje 3
Just ILGSI - Lady Jags6-0
StrandpatruljenDream Team2-1
Krølltang Ball KlubbJust IL0-3
GSI - Lady JagsStrandpatruljen0-10
Dream TeamKrølltang Ball Klubb3-0
Just ILStrandpatruljen2-0
GSI - Lady JagsDream Team0-5
Krølltang Ball KlubbStrandpatruljen0-3
Just ILDream Team2-1
GSI - Lady JagsKrølltang Ball Klubb3-0
Pulje 2
Joga Bonito Kr.sandGokkstad4-1
The SmurfsGygrids0-4
Team Diamond'sJoga Bonito Kr.sand0-0
GokkstadThe Smurfs3-0
GygridsTeam Diamond's3-1
Joga Bonito Kr.sandThe Smurfs3-1
GokkstadGygrids0-5
Team Diamond'sThe Smurfs4-2
Joga Bonito Kr.sandGygrids1-3
GokkstadTeam Diamond's1-1
Pulje 1
GSI Jags 1Team Waren6-0
Los azules clarosFarlig Tversover3-0
Born Legend (tidl.Intern.Stars)GSI Jags 11-3
Team WarenLos azules claros1-5
Farlig TversoverBorn Legend (tidl.Intern.Stars)0-3
GSI Jags 1Los azules claros2-4
Team WarenFarlig Tversover3-0
Born Legend (tidl.Intern.Stars)Los azules claros1-4
GSI Jags 1Farlig Tversover3-0
Team WarenBorn Legend (tidl.Intern.Stars)1-3