Turneringer

Turnering 74 - Kristiansand - 2013-11-15

Arena Gimlehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Snublepupp
Sølv vanlig klasse Hllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)

Finale
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Snublepupp1-3
Semifinale
GygridsHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)0-3
SnublepuppF.C Point Pickers3-0
Kvartfinale
GygridsDen Dominikanske Republikk2-1
N'koloKolo Kr.sandHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)0-3
FC PortoSnublepupp1-2
LadyboysF.C Point Pickers2-3
1/8-finale
GygridsFc Peja1-0
Den Dominikanske RepublikkKSI Futsal1-0
KSI Futsal 2N'koloKolo Kr.sand0-3
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Gluball3-0
FC PortoDan Allstars3-1
REVO Feet of NorwaySnublepupp1-4
LadyboysHowdi2-0
98 GuttaF.C Point Pickers1-2
Pulje 6
N'koloKolo Kr.sandREVO Feet of Norway0-1
KSI FutsalHunksa2-0
K-StreetN'koloKolo Kr.sand0-4
REVO Feet of NorwayKSI Futsal1-1
HunksaK-Street1-1
N'koloKolo Kr.sandKSI Futsal3-1
REVO Feet of NorwayHunksa5-3
K-StreetKSI Futsal0-3
N'koloKolo Kr.sandHunksa1-4
REVO Feet of NorwayK-Street3-0
Pulje 5
FC PortoGSI Jags 12-0
LJILJANI 92Gluball0-2
Fc PejaFC Porto0-3
GSI Jags 1LJILJANI 920-2
GluballFc Peja0-3
FC PortoLJILJANI 923-0
GSI Jags 1Gluball0-2
Fc PejaLJILJANI 921-0
FC PortoGluball3-1
GSI Jags 1Fc Peja0-2
Pulje 4
StjerneskuddRazak Pimpong0-2
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Dan Allstars3-0
HowdiStjerneskudd2-0
Razak PimpongHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)1-2
Dan AllstarsHowdi0-4
StjerneskuddHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)0-2
Razak PimpongDan Allstars2-3
HowdiHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)1-3
StjerneskuddDan Allstars0-2
Razak PimpongHowdi2-4
Pulje 3
Futsalanos KameradosF.C Point Pickers0-2
KSI Futsal 2AFG2-0
Internasjonal FCFutsalanos Kamerados2-3
F.C Point PickersKSI Futsal 21-2
AFGInternasjonal FC10-1
Futsalanos KameradosKSI Futsal 20-5
F.C Point PickersAFG2-1
Internasjonal FCKSI Futsal 20-3
Futsalanos KameradosAFG3-3
F.C Point PickersInternasjonal FC4-1
Pulje 2
Den Dominikanske RepublikkJust Fun Boys1-0
98 GuttaBest of Lil S1-0
NYLI FCDen Dominikanske Republikk1-4
Just Fun Boys98 Gutta1-3
Best of Lil SNYLI FC1-0
Den Dominikanske Republikk98 Gutta7-0
Just Fun BoysBest of Lil S3-0
NYLI FC98 Gutta3-3
Den Dominikanske RepublikkBest of Lil S4-1
Just Fun BoysNYLI FC1-5
Pulje 1
JägermeistersKrølla FK0-1
SnublepuppLadyboys0-3
GygridsJägermeisters2-0
Krølla FKSnublepupp1-2
LadyboysGygrids0-1
JägermeistersSnublepupp0-4
Krølla FKLadyboys3-5
GygridsSnublepupp0-0
JägermeistersLadyboys0-5
Krølla FKGygrids0-4