Turneringer

Turnering 153 - Bergen - 2013-12-06

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Bredde Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Nissan's trofaste

Finale
Bredde FutsalNissan's trofaste7-5
Semifinale
Bredde FutsalThe Lions3-0
Nissan's trofasteValkyrien IL 20132-1
Kvartfinale
The WestWingBredde Futsal0-1
Ibrakadabra BergenThe Lions2-6
Nissan's trofasteLos Galacticos2-1
Team SundValkyrien IL 20131-3
1/8-finale
FC FjesingThe WestWing0-4
Bredde FutsalKvernbakken Miljøbarnehage Bg3-2
Ibrakadabra BergenBønes Futsal 20132-0
The LionsRed Deaf4-0
LeverkusenNissan's trofaste1-3
Bompibj�rneneLos Galacticos1-2
Team SundNHHI Croquet2-1
Valkyrien IL 2013Carebears4-1
Mellomspill
Russian WarriorsNHHI Croquet0-2
CarebearsVaffelgutta3-0
Pulje 9
Team KnopflerLøv-Ham Futsal5-0
Black StarsLos Galacticos0-2
The WestWingTeam Knopfler4-3
Løv-Ham FutsalBlack Stars1-1
Los GalacticosThe WestWing1-1
Team KnopflerBlack Stars0-1
Løv-Ham FutsalLos Galacticos2-3
The WestWingBlack Stars1-0
Team KnopflerLos Galacticos4-2
Løv-Ham FutsalThe WestWing0-3
Pulje 8
Valkyrien IL 2013Shells venner1-1
Nissan's trofasteSissels Strawberries5-1
TurboknotteneValkyrien IL 20130-13
Shells vennerNissan's trofaste2-2
Sissels StrawberriesTurboknottene2-3
Valkyrien IL 2013Nissan's trofaste5-1
Shells vennerSissels Strawberries4-4
TurboknotteneNissan's trofaste0-3
Valkyrien IL 2013Sissels Strawberries4-0
Shells vennerTurboknottene0-2
Pulje 7
Joga Bonito Bergen 2013Team Sund0-4
Pack MenRed Deaf0-2
Poseidon BergenJoga Bonito Bergen 20130-2
Team SundPack Men2-0
Red DeafPoseidon Bergen3-1
Joga Bonito Bergen 2013Pack Men2-0
Team SundRed Deaf2-1
Poseidon BergenPack Men2-0
Joga Bonito Bergen 2013Red Deaf1-1
Team SundPoseidon Bergen6-2
Pulje 6
Sofa SmygeneThe A-team Bergen0-5
Bompibj�rneneBønes Futsal 20134-0
FyllingenSofa Smygene5-1
The A-team BergenBompibj�rnene2-2
Bønes Futsal 2013Fyllingen4-1
Sofa SmygeneBompibj�rnene1-9
The A-team BergenBønes Futsal 20130-1
FyllingenBompibj�rnene0-3
Sofa SmygeneBønes Futsal 20131-7
The A-team BergenFyllingen3-1
Pulje 5
Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage BgLeverkusen1-4
FC VikenPolakos1-1
Kaland Yolo FutsalKvernbakken Miljøbarnehage Bg1-4
LeverkusenFC Viken3-0
PolakosKaland Yolo Futsal1-4
Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage BgFC Viken6-1
LeverkusenPolakos9-0
Kaland Yolo FutsalFC Viken3-1
Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage BgPolakos2-1
LeverkusenKaland Yolo Futsal6-1
Pulje 4
Team FanaVaffelgutta1-4
ScotsmanKruttsal2-7
The LionsTeam Fana3-0
VaffelguttaScotsman5-1
KruttsalThe Lions1-4
Team FanaScotsman2-3
VaffelguttaKruttsal2-1
The LionsScotsman12-1
Team FanaKruttsal4-2
VaffelguttaThe Lions2-5
Pulje 3
Ibrakadabra BergenIlluminati5-1
U-landslaget BergenKjell's Disipler FC1-4
CarebearsIbrakadabra Bergen1-3
IlluminatiU-landslaget Bergen2-0
Kjell's Disipler FCCarebears1-4
Ibrakadabra BergenU-landslaget Bergen5-0
IlluminatiKjell's Disipler FC4-1
CarebearsU-landslaget Bergen10-1
Ibrakadabra BergenKjell's Disipler FC5-2
IlluminatiCarebears2-4
Pulje 2
NHHI CroquetThe Finer Gentlemen's Club4-0
Bredde FutsalCluster FL2-1
Barrys BootcampNHHI Croquet0-2
The Finer Gentlemen's ClubBredde Futsal0-4
Cluster FLBarrys Bootcamp4-2
NHHI CroquetBredde Futsal0-8
The Finer Gentlemen's ClubCluster FL2-1
Barrys BootcampBredde Futsal1-9
NHHI CroquetCluster FL3-0
The Finer Gentlemen's ClubBarrys Bootcamp2-2
Pulje 1
Russian WarriorsFC Fjesing0-4
Keikos undersåtter5 Stars3-3
Girls Gone WildRussian Warriors1-8
FC FjesingKeikos undersåtter3-1
5 StarsGirls Gone Wild3-1
Russian WarriorsKeikos undersåtter6-2
FC Fjesing5 Stars1-0
Girls Gone WildKeikos undersåtter0-2
Russian Warriors5 Stars4-1
FC FjesingGirls Gone Wild13-0