Turneringer

Turnering 50 - Trondheim - 2013-12-13

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Stangberget Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Drillos

Finale
Stangberget FutsalDrillos3-2
Semifinale
Stangberget FutsalGarstad$ utvalgte2-1
Halvøya FutsalDrillos1-2
Kvartfinale
Stangberget FutsalThe Titans3-1
Rødde FutsalGarstad$ utvalgte0-1
Halvøya FutsalOthilienborg Futsal2-1
Niemis DisiplerDrillos0-1
1/8-finale
Stangberget FutsalSondre Fjeldvær & co1-0
La LigaThe Titans2-4
TålmodRødde Futsal1-5
Aka FutsalGarstad$ utvalgte1-2
Erik Kjørens JulebordHalvøya Futsal1-5
Le papa deucesOthilienborg Futsal0-2
Niemis DisiplerNamsos Broncos5-1
DrillosTiller Athletic1-0
Mellomspill
Othilienborg FutsalVestkanten jr.2-0
Halvøya FutsalFritt Fall2-1
Tingveien FCGarstad$ utvalgte1-2
Rødde FutsalSnapchat FC1-0
Pulje 10
Namsos BroncosSportsverein Futsal3-0
Sportsverein FutsalThe Titans1-7
The TitansNamsos Broncos3-0
Namsos BroncosSportsverein Futsal2-3
Sportsverein FutsalThe Titans3-3
The TitansNamsos Broncos2-2
Pulje 9
Tiller AthleticSondre Fjeldvær & co4-2
Sondre Fjeldvær & coGutta FK2-0
Gutta FKTiller Athletic3-1
Tiller AthleticSondre Fjeldvær & co3-6
Sondre Fjeldvær & coGutta FK2-1
Gutta FKTiller Athletic3-3
Pulje 8
DrillosSnapchat FC5-0
NapapipipipiriEl Magic0-2
Zizou FutsalDrillos0-1
Snapchat FCNapapipipipiri2-0
El MagicZizou Futsal1-3
DrillosNapapipipipiri2-0
Snapchat FCEl Magic1-1
Zizou FutsalNapapipipipiri2-0
DrillosEl Magic7-1
Snapchat FCZizou Futsal2-1
Pulje 7
Bartnes BarracudasRødde Futsal1-2
Niemis DisiplerRøde Baron2-0
Freebirds FCBartnes Barracudas1-5
Rødde FutsalNiemis Disipler1-2
Røde BaronFreebirds FC0-2
Bartnes BarracudasNiemis Disipler1-1
Rødde FutsalRøde Baron2-0
Freebirds FCNiemis Disipler1-6
Bartnes BarracudasRøde Baron2-0
Rødde FutsalFreebirds FC9-0
Pulje 6
Super Robot Monkey TeamLe papa deuces0-4
Rust YoungboysGreenpool2-1
Garstad$ utvalgteSuper Robot Monkey Team2-3
Le papa deucesRust Youngboys6-0
GreenpoolGarstad$ utvalgte1-3
Super Robot Monkey TeamRust Youngboys0-4
Le papa deucesGreenpool4-0
Garstad$ utvalgteRust Youngboys5-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamGreenpool2-1
Le papa deucesGarstad$ utvalgte2-2
Pulje 5
Tingveien FCGoal Diggers6-4
Erik Kjørens JulebordOzonlaget 20133-1
Flå YoungboysTingveien FC0-6
Goal DiggersErik Kjørens Julebord2-3
Ozonlaget 2013Flå Youngboys2-2
Tingveien FCErik Kjørens Julebord0-3
Goal DiggersOzonlaget 20135-0
Flå YoungboysErik Kjørens Julebord1-8
Tingveien FCOzonlaget 20131-3
Goal DiggersFlå Youngboys7-1
Pulje 4
Aka FutsalFritt Fall1-2
Fritt FallUltras Futsal3-1
Ultras FutsalAka Futsal1-3
Aka FutsalFritt Fall3-1
Fritt FallUltras Futsal4-5
Ultras FutsalAka Futsal3-3
Pulje 3
Halvøya FutsalTålmod2-1
FC Brazzers Tr.heimCSKA Malvik2-2
TaqivshananenHalvøya Futsal0-0
TålmodFC Brazzers Tr.heim1-0
CSKA MalvikTaqivshananen2-3
Halvøya FutsalFC Brazzers Tr.heim2-1
TålmodCSKA Malvik3-2
TaqivshananenFC Brazzers Tr.heim1-3
Halvøya FutsalCSKA Malvik2-4
TålmodTaqivshananen3-2
Pulje 2
BlitzregnLeangen Futsal 20121-1
Greenpool 2Vestkanten jr.1-5
La LigaBlitzregn4-1
Leangen Futsal 2012Greenpool 20-3
Vestkanten jr.La Liga1-3
BlitzregnGreenpool 21-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Vestkanten jr.2-6
La LigaGreenpool 25-1
BlitzregnVestkanten jr.1-1
Leangen Futsal 2012La Liga1-4
Pulje 1
IL Tempo EskimobrødreStangberget Futsal0-2
MellomveienOthilienborg Futsal0-5
OIL Flyskrækk GalaxyIL Tempo Eskimobrødre2-0
Stangberget FutsalMellomveien2-0
Othilienborg FutsalOIL Flyskrækk Galaxy2-0
IL Tempo EskimobrødreMellomveien0-2
Stangberget FutsalOthilienborg Futsal1-0
OIL Flyskrækk GalaxyMellomveien5-1
IL Tempo EskimobrødreOthilienborg Futsal0-2
Stangberget FutsalOIL Flyskrækk Galaxy2-2