Turneringer

Turnering 51 - Trondheim - 2014-01-10

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Kos 2014
Sølv vanlig klasse Tiempo Futsal

Finale
Kos 2014Tiempo Futsal3-2
Semifinale
Kos 2014FC Brazzers Tr.heim3-1
Tiempo FutsalRødde Futsal1-0
Kvartfinale
Fem & FørrKos 20140-2
FC Brazzers Tr.heimEnergi Futsal3-2
DrillosTiempo Futsal1-2
Rødde FutsalZizou Futsal2-1
1/8-finale
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimFem & Førr0-2
Kos 2014Namsos Broncos3-0
FC Brazzers Tr.heimSuper Robot Monkey Team4-0
Energi FutsalFredrikshald Vorspiel Club3-2
Panna PalsDrillos0-1
Store Hyller FCTiempo Futsal1-2
Rødde FutsalOzonlaget 20134-1
Zizou FutsalLa Liga7-3
Mellomspill
Garstad$ utvalgteOzonlaget 20130-3
La LigaGreenpool7-1
Pulje 9
Tiempo FutsalFem & Førr2-2
Fem & FørrSondre Fjeldvær & co1-4
Sondre Fjeldvær & coTiempo Futsal1-6
Tiempo FutsalFem & Førr6-0
Fem & FørrSondre Fjeldvær & co1-6
Sondre Fjeldvær & coTiempo Futsal1-2
Pulje 8
Zizou FutsalKampen e utsatt5-0
Kampen e utsattDrillos0-5
DrillosZizou Futsal1-1
Zizou FutsalKampen e utsatt5-1
Kampen e utsattDrillos0-2
DrillosZizou Futsal1-1
Pulje 7
Vestkanten jr.Kampen e avlyst1-0
Rødde FutsalFredrikshald Vorspiel Club2-0
Bartnes BarracudasVestkanten jr.1-1
Kampen e avlystRødde Futsal0-2
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubBartnes Barracudas3-1
Vestkanten jr.Rødde Futsal2-3
Kampen e avlystFredrikshald Vorspiel Club3-1
Bartnes BarracudasRødde Futsal3-1
Vestkanten jr.Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club0-3
Kampen e avlystBartnes Barracudas1-1
Pulje 6
Super Robot Monkey TeamAtlético Ælgesæter0-0
Rita's BreddeglyntjaFC Flathill2-2
Store Hyller FCSuper Robot Monkey Team3-0
Atlético ÆlgesæterRita's Breddeglyntja0-2
FC FlathillStore Hyller FC2-3
Super Robot Monkey TeamRita's Breddeglyntja2-2
Atlético ÆlgesæterFC Flathill0-1
Store Hyller FCRita's Breddeglyntja5-0
Super Robot Monkey TeamFC Flathill2-0
Atlético ÆlgesæterStore Hyller FC0-7
Pulje 5
Aka FutsalFC Hermandad2-0
Tingveien FCPanna Pals0-5
Namsos BroncosAka Futsal2-0
FC HermandadTingveien FC1-4
Panna PalsNamsos Broncos6-2
Aka FutsalTingveien FC1-2
FC HermandadPanna Pals0-2
Namsos BroncosTingveien FC0-0
Aka FutsalPanna Pals2-1
FC HermandadNamsos Broncos1-4
Pulje 4
Fritt FallGreenpool2-4
Eldrebølgen ILZlatans Lärljungar0-3
Energi FutsalFritt Fall3-2
GreenpoolEldrebølgen IL4-3
Zlatans LärljungarEnergi Futsal0-3
Fritt FallEldrebølgen IL2-3
GreenpoolZlatans Lärljungar1-1
Energi FutsalEldrebølgen IL4-2
Fritt FallZlatans Lärljungar3-1
GreenpoolEnergi Futsal1-3
Pulje 3
La LigaFC Brazzers Tr.heim1-1
FC Brazzers Tr.heimLa Liga1-1
La LigaFC Brazzers Tr.heim0-0
FC Brazzers Tr.heimLa Liga2-1
Pulje 2
Ozonlaget 2013Kos 20143-2
Goal DiggersGreenpool 21-0
Ibra's Skulte SønnerOzonlaget 20132-2
Kos 2014Goal Diggers2-1
Greenpool 2Ibra's Skulte Sønner1-3
Ozonlaget 2013Goal Diggers3-2
Kos 2014Greenpool 25-0
Ibra's Skulte SønnerGoal Diggers2-2
Ozonlaget 2013Greenpool 22-2
Kos 2014Ibra's Skulte Sønner4-1
Pulje 1
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimIrsk Folkedans FK2-0
Frøya FutsalGarstad$ utvalgte0-1
FC NikeJoga Bonitos Tr.heim0-2
Irsk Folkedans FKFrøya Futsal0-3
Garstad$ utvalgteFC Nike2-0
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimFrøya Futsal1-1
Irsk Folkedans FKGarstad$ utvalgte2-4
FC NikeFrøya Futsal0-2
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimGarstad$ utvalgte3-2
Irsk Folkedans FKFC Nike2-0