Turneringer

Turnering 93 - Oslo - 2014-01-03

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Fat Camp
Sølv vanlig klasse Spellag

Finale
Fat CampSpellagå2-1
Semifinale
Fat CampEl Clasico3-1
SpellagåBibo Futsal1-0
Kvartfinale
Fat CampVeitvet Gutta3-1
United Gunners YNWAEl Clasico2-3
BadebyguttaSpellagå1-2
Bibo FutsalSarallah6-3
1/8-finale
Fat CampTorg 772-1
Mazloum FcVeitvet Gutta0-3
Goaldiggers OsloUnited Gunners YNWA0-1
Aldri Nøgd Før LeikestuguEl Clasico1-2
Etterstad FutsalBadebygutta2-3
SpellagåLandslaget Oslo2-1
Bibo FutsalMöllerpågarna2-1
ØsterdalsjønnSarallah1-2
1/16-finale
Fat CampPolska2-0
Torg 77Kambo Futsal2-0
CzechMazloum Fc2-3
BlueVeitvet Gutta0-7
Goaldiggers OsloMultivitamin3-2
United Gunners YNWAYoung Talent2-0
Aldri Nøgd Før LeikestuguFC URO3-0
Asker kurong & futsalEl Clasico2-4
Team 7Etterstad Futsal0-1
BadebyguttaTeam Useriøs1-0
SpellagåTeenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels1-0
Landslaget OsloNIF Yoga Bonito2-1
Bibo FutsalFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua1-0
LøgnaslagetMöllerpågarna0-1
NikeØsterdalsjønn0-1
Godfoten FKSarallah0-5
Pulje 14
Etterstad FutsalMadridistas2-0
LøgnaslagetPolska4-2
Tikitaka FCEtterstad Futsal1-1
MadridistasLøgnaslaget0-2
PolskaTikitaka FC2-0
Etterstad FutsalLøgnaslaget1-1
MadridistasPolska0-2
Tikitaka FCLøgnaslaget0-2
Etterstad FutsalPolska0-0
MadridistasTikitaka FC0-2
Pulje 13
Bibo FutsalRicks utvalgte5-0
SofakamerateneKambo Futsal0-1
El ClasicoBibo Futsal0-6
Ricks utvalgteSofakameratene1-2
Kambo FutsalEl Clasico2-2
Bibo FutsalSofakameratene4-1
Ricks utvalgteKambo Futsal0-2
El ClasicoSofakameratene6-1
Bibo FutsalKambo Futsal2-1
Ricks utvalgteEl Clasico4-4
Pulje 12
Phonero/OsloMazloum Fc0-2
FC UROTeam Odden Juniors1-1
Landslaget OsloPhonero/Oslo2-0
Mazloum FcFC URO4-0
Team Odden JuniorsLandslaget Oslo0-3
Phonero/OsloFC URO0-2
Mazloum FcTeam Odden Juniors3-0
Landslaget OsloFC URO2-2
Phonero/OsloTeam Odden Juniors0-2
Mazloum FcLandslaget Oslo2-5
Pulje 11
SpellagåJoga Bonito 2014 Oslo0-0
Team DrammenWarriorz3-2
Veitvet GuttaSpellagå1-2
Joga Bonito 2014 OsloTeam Drammen0-5
WarriorzVeitvet Gutta1-3
SpellagåTeam Drammen3-2
Joga Bonito 2014 OsloWarriorz3-2
Veitvet GuttaTeam Drammen4-1
SpellagåWarriorz4-1
Joga Bonito 2014 OsloVeitvet Gutta1-2
Pulje 10
Viva La VestbyMultivitamin0-3
Søta-brorSucuk deluxe1-2
BadebyguttaViva La Vestby3-1
MultivitaminSøta-bror0-1
Sucuk deluxeBadebygutta2-2
Viva La VestbySøta-bror1-3
MultivitaminSucuk deluxe2-1
BadebyguttaSøta-bror3-0
Viva La VestbySucuk deluxe0-4
MultivitaminBadebygutta1-1
Pulje 9
Team 7H2G2-0
Team inhoNIF Yoga Bonito0-3
Baby-faced assassinsTeam 70-5
H2GTeam inho0-6
NIF Yoga BonitoBaby-faced assassins2-0
Team 7Team inho5-0
H2GNIF Yoga Bonito2-0
Baby-faced assassinsTeam inho1-3
Team 7NIF Yoga Bonito1-1
H2GBaby-faced assassins5-2
Pulje 8
Asker kurong & futsalFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua1-0
Kolbotn Herrer EliteNFA Legends1-2
None beliversAsker kurong & futsal0-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaKolbotn Herrer Elite3-0
NFA LegendsNone belivers2-0
Asker kurong & futsalKolbotn Herrer Elite3-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaNFA Legends2-2
None beliversKolbotn Herrer Elite0-2
Asker kurong & futsalNFA Legends2-1
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaNone belivers2-0
Pulje 7
Rykkinn FutsalAldri Nøgd Før Leikestugu2-3
StovnerguttaMöllerpågarna2-0
8 guys 1 cupRykkinn Futsal0-3
Aldri Nøgd Før LeikestuguStovnergutta3-1
Möllerpågarna8 guys 1 cup6-0
Rykkinn FutsalStovnergutta1-3
Aldri Nøgd Før LeikestuguMöllerpågarna1-2
8 guys 1 cupStovnergutta1-2
Rykkinn FutsalMöllerpågarna0-3
Aldri Nøgd Før Leikestugu8 guys 1 cup11-0
Pulje 6
Sisteplass 2013NESSLUNDIN3-1
Irrelevant.comØsterdalsjønn1-4
United Gunners YNWASisteplass 20130-1
NESSLUNDINIrrelevant.com4-0
ØsterdalsjønnUnited Gunners YNWA1-2
Sisteplass 2013Irrelevant.com3-2
NESSLUNDINØsterdalsjønn1-2
United Gunners YNWAIrrelevant.com11-2
Sisteplass 2013Østerdalsjønn1-2
NESSLUNDINUnited Gunners YNWA1-3
Pulje 5
Goaldiggers OsloTupp & mæl.no3-0
FSU BallersJardar Sharknados1-0
SarallahGoaldiggers Oslo0-4
Tupp & mæl.noFSU Ballers0-0
Jardar SharknadosSarallah2-3
Goaldiggers OsloFSU Ballers4-1
Tupp & mæl.noJardar Sharknados2-0
SarallahFSU Ballers1-0
Goaldiggers OsloJardar Sharknados2-1
Tupp & mæl.noSarallah2-4
Pulje 4
BlueAmatørene 20142-0
Amatørene 2014Godfoten FK1-1
Godfoten FKBlue1-2
BlueAmatørene 20143-1
Amatørene 2014Godfoten FK1-4
Godfoten FKBlue0-1
Pulje 3
Young TalentNike1-4
Findalens disiplerFat Chicks5-2
CzechYoung Talent3-2
NikeFindalens disipler2-2
Fat ChicksCzech1-4
Young TalentFindalens disipler5-2
NikeFat Chicks3-1
CzechFindalens disipler5-1
Young TalentFat Chicks2-2
NikeCzech1-1
Pulje 2
UllernguttaTeam Useriøs0-7
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Torg 770-2
B-laget OsloUllerngutta1-0
Team UseriøsEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)3-0
Torg 77B-laget Oslo3-1
UllernguttaEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)0-2
Team UseriøsTorg 771-3
B-laget OsloEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)3-2
UllernguttaTorg 771-2
Team UseriøsB-laget Oslo5-3
Pulje 1
SuppeFrueneLegen, wait for it, dary FK.1-1
Teenage Mutant Ninja SkrtelsSleivdal Jr4-0
Fat CampSuppeFruene10-1
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels0-4
Sleivdal JrFat Camp0-4
SuppeFrueneTeenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels1-4
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Sleivdal Jr2-0
Fat CampTeenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels4-0
SuppeFrueneSleivdal Jr3-4
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Fat Camp0-8