Turneringer

Turnering 96 - Oslo - 2014-02-28

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Team 7
Sølv vanlig klasse Futsalforeningen Blerbrua

Finale
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaTeam 73-4
Semifinale
Veitvet SK FutsalFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua1-4
Ball DawgsTeam 71-3
Kvartfinale
Veitvet SK FutsalStovnergutta1-0
TawfiiqFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua1-8
VeitvetBall Dawgs0-6
FSU BallersTeam 70-4
1/8-finale
Veitvet SK FutsalEtterstad Futsal1-0
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Stovnergutta0-2
Oslo KOLS- og AstmaforeningTawfiiq1-3
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaChavales4-2
VeitvetNESSLUNDIN2-1
Ball DawgsBear Walley1-0
FSU BallersDagen derpå1-0
Team 7Gralaksan Oslo2-1
Mellomspill
Bear WalleyVeggen1-0
NESSLUNDINA.D.I.V1-0
RoligDinhoChavales0-2
A-laget OsloTawfiiq0-1
Pulje 10
StovnerguttaMöllerpågarna0-1
Dagen derpåOSI Futsal3-0
El ClasicoStovnergutta0-2
MöllerpågarnaDagen derpå0-0
OSI FutsalEl Clasico2-0
StovnerguttaDagen derpå3-1
MöllerpågarnaOSI Futsal2-3
El ClasicoDagen derpå0-2
StovnerguttaOSI Futsal4-1
MöllerpågarnaEl Clasico2-0
Pulje 9
U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)Gralaksan Oslo0-1
Bibo FutsalEtterstad Futsal2-3
LøgnaslagetU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)1-0
Gralaksan OsloBibo Futsal5-2
Etterstad FutsalLøgnaslaget4-1
U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)Bibo Futsal1-4
Gralaksan OsloEtterstad Futsal0-0
LøgnaslagetBibo Futsal4-1
U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)Etterstad Futsal1-2
Gralaksan OsloLøgnaslaget0-0
Pulje 8
Team 7Tawfiiq2-0
Findalens disiplerMTUF3-2
Løkka 2014Team 70-2
TawfiiqFindalens disipler3-0
MTUFLøkka 20142-0
Team 7Findalens disipler3-1
TawfiiqMTUF2-3
Løkka 2014Findalens disipler0-2
Team 7MTUF2-1
TawfiiqLøkka 20142-0
Pulje 7
Golazo FKKåffa Lite2-1
Alpha Elektro ASA-laget Oslo1-3
FSU BallersGolazo FK2-0
Kåffa LiteAlpha Elektro AS1-1
A-laget OsloFSU Ballers0-1
Golazo FKAlpha Elektro AS2-3
Kåffa LiteA-laget Oslo2-2
FSU BallersAlpha Elektro AS0-0
Golazo FKA-laget Oslo0-0
Kåffa LiteFSU Ballers0-0
Pulje 6
ChavalesThe Great Gætz1-1
IFBSFC Superaks1-2
Ball DawgsChavales4-2
The Great GætzIFBS3-0
FC SuperaksBall Dawgs1-4
ChavalesIFBS7-0
The Great GætzFC Superaks2-2
Ball DawgsIFBS4-0
ChavalesFC Superaks2-2
The Great GætzBall Dawgs1-3
Pulje 5
Greit, jeg gir meg.Amatørene 20141-1
VeitvetRoligDinho2-0
Fc Bro BallGreit, jeg gir meg.2-3
Amatørene 2014Veitvet0-2
RoligDinhoFc Bro Ball2-1
Greit, jeg gir meg.Veitvet0-5
Amatørene 2014RoligDinho0-2
Fc Bro BallVeitvet2-3
Greit, jeg gir meg.RoligDinho2-2
Amatørene 2014Fc Bro Ball2-0
Pulje 4
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaA.D.I.V3-1
ÀguiasFC Italjensvennar3-2
Jardar StallionsFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua0-2
A.D.I.VÀguias1-1
FC ItaljensvennarJardar Stallions2-0
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaÀguias5-0
A.D.I.VFC Italjensvennar4-0
Jardar StallionsÀguias0-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaFC Italjensvennar9-1
A.D.I.VJardar Stallions2-0
Pulje 3
FossballSleivdal Jr2-0
Oslo KOLS- og AstmaforeningNESSLUNDIN2-1
Heggedal RoversFossball1-0
Sleivdal JrOslo KOLS- og Astmaforening0-2
NESSLUNDINHeggedal Rovers4-0
FossballOslo KOLS- og Astmaforening0-3
Sleivdal JrNESSLUNDIN0-2
Heggedal RoversOslo KOLS- og Astmaforening1-4
FossballNESSLUNDIN0-3
Sleivdal JrHeggedal Rovers0-2
Pulje 2
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Legen, wait for it, dary FK.6-0
VeggenViva La Vestby2-2
The BabesEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1-2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Veggen1-3
Viva La VestbyThe Babes1-3
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Veggen4-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Viva La Vestby3-4
The BabesVeggen0-2
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Viva La Vestby5-2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.The Babes2-5
Pulje 1
Bear WalleyCzech3-1
Veitvet SK FutsalDe Tilfeldige7-0
Kambo FutsalBear Walley0-2
CzechVeitvet SK Futsal0-3
De TilfeldigeKambo Futsal2-0
Bear WalleyVeitvet SK Futsal1-3
CzechDe Tilfeldige8-0
Kambo FutsalVeitvet SK Futsal0-2
Bear WalleyDe Tilfeldige3-0
CzechKambo Futsal2-0