Turneringer

Turnering 77 - Stavanger - 2013-12-13

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Fallom
Sølv vanlig klasse vre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)

Finale
FallomØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)6-0
Semifinale
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalFallom1-2
DukatiØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)1-2
Kvartfinale
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalU-landslaget1-0
RulenisseneFallom0-4
DukatiBISERI4-2
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Tasta 21-0
1/8-finale
Hurtigtogene1-2-3 Rogaland Futsal0-2
U-landslagetMean Machine AZ1-0
RulenisseneUltimate Team Stvg2-1
FallomJoker2-1
DukatiMixalot Futsal4-2
BISERILos ex-madlas2-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Bazinga Stvg2-0
RassnilsTasta 21-4
Pulje 7
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)1-2-3 Rogaland Futsal0-0
Afreeka UnitedRolf Juniors3-0
Mixalot FutsalØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-5
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalAfreeka United4-0
Rolf JuniorsMixalot Futsal2-1
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Afreeka United3-2
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalRolf Juniors4-0
Mixalot FutsalAfreeka United5-1
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Rolf Juniors5-1
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalMixalot Futsal3-1
Pulje 6
DanskeneMean Machine AZ0-4
Mean Machine AZBISERI0-0
BISERIDanskene5-1
DanskeneMean Machine AZ0-3
Mean Machine AZBISERI0-4
BISERIDanskene3-0
Pulje 5
Lund BondelagUltimate Team Stvg1-3
The Mental BreakdownsKaka FC2-0
DukatiLund Bondelag4-1
Ultimate Team StvgThe Mental Breakdowns1-1
Kaka FCDukati0-2
Lund BondelagThe Mental Breakdowns2-0
Ultimate Team StvgKaka FC2-0
DukatiThe Mental Breakdowns1-1
Lund BondelagKaka FC2-0
Ultimate Team StvgDukati2-5
Pulje 4
l'ones mattoSleivspark IL5-2
FallomLos ex-madlas1-0
Tre Kronorl'ones matto2-1
Sleivspark ILFallom1-5
Los ex-madlasTre Kronor1-0
l'ones mattoFallom0-6
Sleivspark ILLos ex-madlas1-5
Tre KronorFallom1-2
l'ones mattoLos ex-madlas0-3
Sleivspark ILTre Kronor4-1
Pulje 3
Bazinga StvgIndøk FK3-1
Bellyshots FCRulenissene1-3
PannamakersBazinga Stvg2-0
Indøk FKBellyshots FC3-4
RulenissenePannamakers6-0
Bazinga StvgBellyshots FC5-0
Indøk FKRulenissene1-2
PannamakersBellyshots FC0-2
Bazinga StvgRulenissene1-1
Indøk FKPannamakers3-0
Pulje 2
JokerU-landslaget0-5
NordschleifeST Futsal2-3
Tasta 2Joker5-2
U-landslagetNordschleife5-1
ST FutsalTasta 22-1
JokerNordschleife4-1
U-landslagetST Futsal7-0
Tasta 2Nordschleife4-1
JokerST Futsal1-0
U-landslagetTasta 21-1
Pulje 1
HurtigtogeneJoga Bonito2-1
Hidra FutsalRassnils0-1
Gurka FutsalHurtigtogene0-0
Joga BonitoHidra Futsal2-0
RassnilsGurka Futsal0-0
HurtigtogeneHidra Futsal3-0
Joga BonitoRassnils1-3
Gurka FutsalHidra Futsal1-2
HurtigtogeneRassnils5-0
Joga BonitoGurka Futsal0-4