Turneringer

Turnering 97 - Oslo - 2014-09-12

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Askim FK
Sølv vanlig klasse Veitvet SK Futsal

Finale
Askim FKVeitvet SK Futsal3-1
Semifinale
Veitvet FutsalAskim FK0-1
Veitvet SK FutsalEtterstad Futsal1-0
Kvartfinale
NBAVeitvet Futsal0-2
Askim FKAll Stars Ringerike4-1
Veitvet SK FutsalBibo Futsal1-0
Etterstad FutsalLøkka 20135-0
1/8-finale
NBAHeskey Town2-1
Veitvet FutsalKambo Futsal1-0
Ulven FotballAskim FK0-4
StokeAll Stars Ringerike3-4
Man Chest Hair UnitedVeitvet SK Futsal0-1
ShottasBibo Futsal0-2
Adam's BesteEtterstad Futsal1-4
Bingen FCLøkka 20130-3
Veitvet SK FutsalChicken Dinner FC3-2
Kæmp CoolAll Stars Ringerike1-2
Mellomspill
Veitvet SK FutsalU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)3-1
Gutta ILChicken Dinner FC1-2
Kæmp CoolSvea2-1
All Stars RingerikeBlackunited4-0
Pulje 11
Bibo FutsalAskim FK1-4
FC VeitvetTorg 770-2
TacosBibo Futsal2-2
Askim FKFC Veitvet2-0
Torg 77Tacos0-2
Bibo FutsalFC Veitvet4-2
Askim FKTorg 777-1
TacosFC Veitvet1-1
Bibo FutsalTorg 772-0
Askim FKTacos0-0
Pulje 10
StovnerguttaEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)2-3
Etterstad FutsalSeven up2-0
Kambo FutsalStovnergutta3-2
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Etterstad Futsal0-1
Seven upKambo Futsal0-2
StovnerguttaEtterstad Futsal0-1
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Seven up2-0
Kambo FutsalEtterstad Futsal2-1
StovnerguttaSeven up2-0
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Kambo Futsal0-2
Pulje 9
FrikktatorsLøkka 20130-1
Heskey TownOslo Cliffhangers2-0
The DylansFrikktators1-2
Løkka 2013Heskey Town1-3
Oslo CliffhangersThe Dylans0-2
FrikktatorsHeskey Town1-2
Løkka 2013Oslo Cliffhangers2-0
The DylansHeskey Town1-1
FrikktatorsOslo Cliffhangers2-0
Løkka 2013The Dylans1-1
Pulje 8
BlackunitedNTG Sjakk på villspor2-1
SkeidgættaLiverpool 20142-0
Bingen FCBlackunited4-1
NTG Sjakk på villsporSkeidgætta3-0
Liverpool 2014Bingen FC0-2
BlackunitedSkeidgætta7-0
NTG Sjakk på villsporLiverpool 20142-0
Bingen FCSkeidgætta4-0
BlackunitedLiverpool 20142-0
NTG Sjakk på villsporBingen FC1-0
Pulje 7
All Stars RingerikeAdam's Beste2-2
Adam's BesteAll Stars Ringerike2-2
All Stars RingerikeAdam's Beste2-2
Adam's BesteAll Stars Ringerike2-2
Pulje 6
NESSLUNDINCash is King0-0
SveaEkeberg IF1-0
ShottasNESSLUNDIN2-0
Cash is KingSvea2-3
Ekeberg IFShottas0-2
NESSLUNDINSvea0-3
Cash is KingEkeberg IF0-2
ShottasSvea2-0
NESSLUNDINEkeberg IF1-0
Cash is KingShottas0-7
Pulje 5
Man Chest Hair UnitedOSI Futsal2-0
PartysvenskeneKæmp Cool0-2
Athletic BendovèrMan Chest Hair United1-4
OSI FutsalPartysvenskene2-0
Kæmp CoolAthletic Bendovèr1-1
Man Chest Hair UnitedPartysvenskene2-0
OSI FutsalKæmp Cool0-3
Athletic BendovèrPartysvenskene2-0
Man Chest Hair UnitedKæmp Cool2-2
OSI FutsalAthletic Bendovèr0-1
Pulje 4
StokeSPMA2-0
Chicken Dinner FCThe Babes1-0
Grefsen SkoleStoke3-8
SPMAChicken Dinner FC0-2
The BabesGrefsen Skole6-2
StokeChicken Dinner FC2-0
SPMAThe Babes0-2
Grefsen SkoleChicken Dinner FC0-6
StokeThe Babes6-1
SPMAGrefsen Skole0-2
Pulje 3
Team Breitling Rett NedUni ted2-0
Ulven FotballFC Tutt1-0
Gutta ILTeam Breitling Rett Ned1-1
Uni tedUlven Fotball0-2
FC TuttGutta IL1-3
Team Breitling Rett NedUlven Fotball0-1
Uni tedFC Tutt0-2
Gutta ILUlven Fotball3-4
Team Breitling Rett NedFC Tutt3-2
Uni tedGutta IL0-2
Pulje 2
Brun Standard FutsalVeitvet Futsal0-8
U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)Ramona2405-1
Viva La VestbyBrun Standard Futsal6-1
Veitvet FutsalU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)2-0
Ramona240Viva La Vestby1-8
Brun Standard FutsalU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)0-7
Veitvet FutsalRamona2405-1
Viva La VestbyU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)0-1
Brun Standard FutsalRamona2401-3
Veitvet FutsalViva La Vestby2-2
Pulje 1
U MadIbracadabra4-5
Veitvet SK FutsalTeam 72-1
NBAU Mad2-0
IbracadabraVeitvet SK Futsal0-2
Team 7NBA2-3
U MadVeitvet SK Futsal0-9
IbracadabraTeam 71-1
NBAVeitvet SK Futsal4-1
U MadTeam 72-4
IbracadabraNBA3-1