Turneringer

Turnering 158 - Bergen - 2014-10-10

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse The WestWing
Sølv vanlig klasse Teasers

Finale
TeasersThe WestWing1-3
Semifinale
TeasersOldStars2-1
LeverkusenThe WestWing1-2
Kvartfinale
TeasersDalen Futsal 20143-1
OldStarsUVT Futsal2-0
LeverkusenBredde Futsal2-1
AS RomaThe WestWing0-2
1/8-finale
U-landslaget 2014Teasers1-4
FC QualityDalen Futsal 20141-2
OldStarsNissan's trofaste2-0
UVT FutsalMultiple Scorgasms3-2
LeverkusenFK Solheim8-0
Bredde FutsalSissels Strawberries2-0
AS RomaRazzmatazz1-0
The WestWingThe Lions1-0
Pulje 6
Dalen Futsal 2014Bredde Futsal0-1
VepsebolNissan's trofaste0-3
SykesDalen Futsal 20140-2
Bredde FutsalVepsebol3-0
Nissan's trofasteSykes2-0
Dalen Futsal 2014Vepsebol5-0
Bredde FutsalNissan's trofaste2-2
SykesVepsebol0-2
Dalen Futsal 2014Nissan's trofaste4-2
Bredde FutsalSykes2-0
Pulje 5
Hasjtag PazzDeg2015Leverkusen0-2
Multiple ScorgasmsReal Madrid Juniors4-2
TeasersHasjtag PazzDeg20152-0
LeverkusenMultiple Scorgasms6-0
Real Madrid JuniorsTeasers1-10
Hasjtag PazzDeg2015Multiple Scorgasms0-2
LeverkusenReal Madrid Juniors6-1
TeasersMultiple Scorgasms2-0
Hasjtag PazzDeg2015Real Madrid Juniors0-2
LeverkusenTeasers1-0
Pulje 4
UVT FutsalRazzmatazz1-0
Team TangerudEri United2-0
KruttsalUVT Futsal0-3
RazzmatazzTeam Tangerud3-0
Eri UnitedKruttsal2-0
UVT FutsalTeam Tangerud3-0
RazzmatazzEri United2-0
KruttsalTeam Tangerud4-0
UVT FutsalEri United2-0
RazzmatazzKruttsal2-1
Pulje 3
Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)AC Milan 20142-0
FK SolheimOldStars0-4
The LionsXuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)4-0
AC Milan 2014FK Solheim0-2
OldStarsThe Lions0-0
Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)FK Solheim1-2
AC Milan 2014OldStars0-2
The LionsFK Solheim3-2
Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)OldStars0-6
AC Milan 2014The Lions0-2
Pulje 2
FC QualityBedrock2-1
The WestWingFC Juventus1-0
Sissels StrawberriesFC Quality0-2
BedrockThe WestWing1-4
FC JuventusSissels Strawberries0-1
FC QualityThe WestWing3-1
BedrockFC Juventus2-1
Sissels StrawberriesThe WestWing0-1
FC QualityFC Juventus1-0
BedrockSissels Strawberries0-1
Pulje 1
IlluminatiAS Roma1-2
Hytte 2U-landslaget 20141-2
GuttaFC 2014Illuminati2-2
AS RomaHytte 22-3
U-landslaget 2014GuttaFC 20142-2
IlluminatiHytte 20-0
AS RomaU-landslaget 20141-3
GuttaFC 2014Hytte 24-1
IlluminatiU-landslaget 20141-2
AS RomaGuttaFC 20141-0