Turneringer

Turnering 99 - Oslo - 2014-10-31

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse El Clasico
Sølv vanlig klasse Veitvet SK Futsal

Finale
Veitvet SK FutsalEl Clasico3-4
Semifinale
Veitvet SK FutsalFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua1-0
B-laget 2014El Clasico0-1
Kvartfinale
Veitvet SK FutsalAthletic Bendovèr4-3
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaOvermakten2-1
NabolagetB-laget 20141-2
El ClasicoSompmyra Oldboys 42-0
1/8-finale
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Veitvet SK Futsal2-3
PolskaAthletic Bendovèr1-2
StovnerguttaFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua1-2
Sofakameratene FutsalOvermakten1-3
Spellagå 2014Nabolaget0-1
Gutta ILB-laget 20141-3
SingletteneEl Clasico1-4
FC Brazzers OsloSompmyra Oldboys 40-1
1/16-finale
WFCEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1-2
Veitvet SK FutsalAskim FK 988-0
Viva La VestbyPolska0-3
Athletic BendovèrThe Avangers2-0
StovnerguttaBeast Coast FK2-0
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaNFA Legends4-0
Sofakameratene FutsalCorneliskameratene2-0
QuartzOvermakten0-2
Spellagå 2014Pilljevimsane2-0
NabolagetHolter IF2-0
Gutta ILBare toska3-2
B-laget 2014Nederlaget MN3-1
Tikitaka FCSinglettene1-2
El ClasicoDing Dang Doodle 20143-1
FC Brazzers OsloAhvenanmaa7-2
FrikktatorsSompmyra Oldboys 41-2
Pulje 13
NapoliEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1-9
Kapp verdeTikitaka FC0-2
Underdogs MTNapoli5-2
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Kapp verde2-0
Tikitaka FCUnderdogs MT3-1
NapoliKapp verde2-0
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Tikitaka FC0-1
Underdogs MTKapp verde2-0
NapoliTikitaka FC0-4
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Underdogs MT6-0
Pulje 12
B-laget 2014Nordre Åsen 12-1
Askim FK 98OSI Futsal1-1
Bibo FutsalB-laget 20142-2
Nordre Åsen 1Askim FK 982-4
OSI FutsalBibo Futsal1-4
B-laget 2014Askim FK 985-2
Nordre Åsen 1OSI Futsal0-0
Bibo FutsalAskim FK 980-1
B-laget 2014OSI Futsal2-0
Nordre Åsen 1Bibo Futsal3-6
Pulje 11
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Gutta IL0-3
Nordre Åsen 2Polska0-3
9plus10equals21De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)2-1
Gutta ILNordre Åsen 25-0
Polska9plus10equals215-0
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Nordre Åsen 21-2
Gutta ILPolska2-1
9plus10equals21Nordre Åsen 21-2
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Polska2-4
Gutta IL9plus10equals214-2
Pulje 10
The AvangersRabalder2-0
Man Chest Hair UnitedSlaying old boys since 992-0
NabolagetThe Avangers2-0
RabalderMan Chest Hair United0-6
Slaying old boys since 99Nabolaget1-3
The AvangersMan Chest Hair United2-0
RabalderSlaying old boys since 991-0
NabolagetMan Chest Hair United3-1
The AvangersSlaying old boys since 992-0
RabalderNabolaget1-2
Pulje 9
DDD FKMTUF0-3
Beast Coast FKGrønt lys1-2
Spellagå 2014DDD FK5-0
MTUFBeast Coast FK2-2
Grønt lysSpellagå 20140-3
DDD FKBeast Coast FK0-4
MTUFGrønt lys4-0
Spellagå 2014Beast Coast FK2-1
DDD FKGrønt lys3-4
MTUFSpellagå 20142-0
Pulje 8
QuartzNederlaget MN2-1
Westchester FlamesFC Tutt1-1
TshabalalaQuartz3-0
Nederlaget MNWestchester Flames2-3
FC TuttTshabalala1-3
QuartzWestchester Flames0-0
Nederlaget MNFC Tutt3-0
TshabalalaWestchester Flames4-0
QuartzFC Tutt3-0
Nederlaget MNTshabalala2-1
Pulje 7
Brun Standard FutsalBare toska1-2
Center Rahma FutsalSofakameratene Futsal0-3
SingletteneBrun Standard Futsal5-0
Bare toskaCenter Rahma Futsal2-2
Sofakameratene FutsalSinglettene2-1
Brun Standard FutsalCenter Rahma Futsal2-2
Bare toskaSofakameratene Futsal2-5
SingletteneCenter Rahma Futsal2-1
Brun Standard FutsalSofakameratene Futsal1-10
Bare toskaSinglettene2-6
Pulje 6
Holter IFFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua0-2
B96Ding Dang Doodle 20140-2
Khorasan FCHolter IF0-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaB964-1
Ding Dang Doodle 2014Khorasan FC2-0
Holter IFB964-1
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaDing Dang Doodle 20140-0
Khorasan FCB960-2
Holter IFDing Dang Doodle 20140-1
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaKhorasan FC2-0
Pulje 5
FossballAhvenanmaa2-3
U mad bro?Stovnergutta2-4
PilljevimsaneFossball1-1
AhvenanmaaU mad bro?2-1
StovnerguttaPilljevimsane2-0
FossballU mad bro?6-2
AhvenanmaaStovnergutta1-3
PilljevimsaneU mad bro?1-0
FossballStovnergutta0-6
AhvenanmaaPilljevimsane0-0
Pulje 4
Athletic BendovèrSompmyra Oldboys 44-0
Headhunters FCOvermakten2-2
Nesøya FutsalAthletic Bendovèr0-6
Sompmyra Oldboys 4Headhunters FC1-1
OvermaktenNesøya Futsal6-1
Athletic BendovèrHeadhunters FC2-1
Sompmyra Oldboys 4Overmakten1-0
Nesøya FutsalHeadhunters FC1-5
Athletic BendovèrOvermakten0-0
Sompmyra Oldboys 4Nesøya Futsal4-1
Pulje 3
FrikktatorsMoss Maritime6-1
CorneliskamerateneClass on grass2-0
Viva La VestbyFrikktators2-1
Moss MaritimeCorneliskameratene3-3
Class on grassViva La Vestby0-2
FrikktatorsCorneliskameratene4-1
Moss MaritimeClass on grass2-0
Viva La VestbyCorneliskameratene1-0
FrikktatorsClass on grass2-0
Moss MaritimeViva La Vestby3-4
Pulje 2
CzechFC Brazzers Oslo0-4
HaugisNFA Legends0-1
Veitvet SK FutsalCzech6-1
FC Brazzers OsloHaugis2-0
NFA LegendsVeitvet SK Futsal1-1
CzechHaugis2-4
FC Brazzers OsloNFA Legends2-1
Veitvet SK FutsalHaugis3-1
CzechNFA Legends3-11
FC Brazzers OsloVeitvet SK Futsal0-2
Pulje 1
WFCPress3-1
Goaldiggers OsloEl Clasico1-2
Man Chest Hair CityWFC0-3
PressGoaldiggers Oslo1-3
El ClasicoMan Chest Hair City4-2
WFCGoaldiggers Oslo0-1
PressEl Clasico2-3
Man Chest Hair CityGoaldiggers Oslo1-2
WFCEl Clasico6-5
PressMan Chest Hair City2-0