Turneringer

Turnering 55 - Trondheim - 2014-11-07

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Tepa Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Pyypzii

Finale
Tepa FutsalPyypzii2-1
Semifinale
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimTepa Futsal0-1
PyypziiTiempo Futsal4-0
Kvartfinale
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimValø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)1-0
Tepa FutsalTeam Fivert2-1
PyypziiN'koloKolo2-1
Tiempo FutsalFC Svare & Berg2-1
1/8-finale
Store Hyller FCJoga Bonitos Tr.heim1-2
Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)2-0
Tepa FutsalRagazzi3-0
Ozonlaget OJTeam Fivert1-3
PyypziiFeliz Gym Community5-1
Smekk Rita FCN'koloKolo1-3
Tiempo FutsalKlæbu Futsal3-0
FC Svare & BergOthilienborg Futsal3-2
Feliz Gym CommunityKulekameratene Futsal2-1
Team FivertFruity Marmeladez3-1
Mellomspill
Hertha BerlinFeliz Gym Community0-3
RøstuminatorsKulekameratene Futsal4-5
Team FivertBjørg IL3-0
Fruity MarmeladezLånkemafian FC2-0
Pulje 11
RagazziN'koloKolo0-0
Sportsverein FutsalDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC0-0
Kollen AllstarsRagazzi0-0
N'koloKoloSportsverein Futsal0-0
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCKollen Allstars0-0
RagazziSportsverein Futsal0-0
N'koloKoloDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC0-0
Kollen AllstarsSportsverein Futsal0-0
RagazziDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC0-0
N'koloKoloKollen Allstars0-0
Pulje 10
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Klæbu Futsal0-0
Klæbu FutsalTeam Athletics0-0
Team AthleticsJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)0-0
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Klæbu Futsal0-0
Klæbu FutsalTeam Athletics0-0
Team AthleticsJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)0-0
Pulje 9
OverklassenOld boys0-0
Othilienborg FutsalEnergi Futsal0-0
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimOverklassen0-0
Old boysOthilienborg Futsal0-0
Energi FutsalJoga Bonitos Tr.heim0-0
OverklassenOthilienborg Futsal0-0
Old boysEnergi Futsal0-0
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimOthilienborg Futsal0-0
OverklassenEnergi Futsal0-0
Old boysJoga Bonitos Tr.heim0-0
Pulje 8
Nils GymAc Milan3-1
Krokstadøra ILLånkemafian FC0-2
FC Svare & BergNils Gym1-1
Ac MilanKrokstadøra IL1-2
Lånkemafian FCFC Svare & Berg1-1
Nils GymKrokstadøra IL3-0
Ac MilanLånkemafian FC0-0
FC Svare & BergKrokstadøra IL0-0
Nils GymLånkemafian FC0-0
Ac MilanFC Svare & Berg0-0
Pulje 7
Tiempo FutsalFrøya Futsal2-0
Fish FutsalFruity Marmeladez0-3
SamverkelagetTiempo Futsal2-4
Frøya FutsalFish Futsal5-0
Fruity MarmeladezSamverkelaget2-1
Tiempo FutsalFish Futsal0-1
Frøya FutsalFruity Marmeladez2-4
SamverkelagetFish Futsal1-1
Tiempo FutsalFruity Marmeladez4-2
Frøya FutsalSamverkelaget1-3
Pulje 6
Erik Kjørens JulebordSuper Robot Monkey Team0-0
Bjørg ILSmekk Rita FC1-1
FC BailandoErik Kjørens Julebord4-1
Super Robot Monkey TeamBjørg IL0-0
Smekk Rita FCFC Bailando3-2
Erik Kjørens JulebordBjørg IL3-3
Super Robot Monkey TeamSmekk Rita FC1-0
FC BailandoBjørg IL1-2
Erik Kjørens JulebordSmekk Rita FC2-7
Super Robot Monkey TeamFC Bailando2-2
Pulje 5
Gutteklubben greiMelhus Futsal0-1
EnevoPyypzii1-7
Team FivertGutteklubben grei1-1
Melhus FutsalEnevo4-0
PyypziiTeam Fivert4-1
Gutteklubben greiEnevo3-0
Melhus FutsalPyypzii2-5
Team FivertEnevo5-0
Gutteklubben greiPyypzii1-2
Melhus FutsalTeam Fivert2-3
Pulje 4
Fritt FallKulekameratene Futsal2-3
Ozonlaget OJKlabblaget7-0
BislettkebabFritt Fall1-3
Kulekameratene FutsalOzonlaget OJ2-4
KlabblagetBislettkebab0-9
Fritt FallOzonlaget OJ2-3
Kulekameratene FutsalKlabblaget6-0
BislettkebabOzonlaget OJ1-3
Fritt FallKlabblaget6-1
Kulekameratene FutsalBislettkebab4-2
Pulje 3
ParalympiakosTålmod0-5
RøstuminatorsTepa Futsal0-1
Team Red SeaParalympiakos5-3
TålmodRøstuminators1-2
Tepa FutsalTeam Red Sea1-1
ParalympiakosRøstuminators1-5
TålmodTepa Futsal1-2
Team Red SeaRøstuminators1-2
ParalympiakosTepa Futsal2-8
TålmodTeam Red Sea4-0
Pulje 2
Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)Tingveien FC3-1
Feliz Gym CommunityOzonlaget 20133-1
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubValø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)0-3
Tingveien FCFeliz Gym Community2-4
Ozonlaget 2013Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club0-5
Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)Feliz Gym Community1-0
Tingveien FCOzonlaget 20133-1
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubFeliz Gym Community0-1
Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)Ozonlaget 20136-2
Tingveien FCFredrikshald Vorspiel Club0-4
Pulje 1
Hertha BerlinRealkameratene2-1
Store Hyller FCNamsos Broncos1-1
Quattro fantastico + 1Hertha Berlin2-4
RealkamerateneStore Hyller FC0-3
Namsos BroncosQuattro fantastico + 12-2
Hertha BerlinStore Hyller FC0-2
RealkamerateneNamsos Broncos0-3
Quattro fantastico + 1Store Hyller FC1-4
Hertha BerlinNamsos Broncos1-1
RealkamerateneQuattro fantastico + 10-1