Turneringer

Turnering 100 - Oslo - 2014-11-21

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Fat Camp
Sølv vanlig klasse Spellag 2014

Finale
Spellagå 2014Fat Camp1-2
Semifinale
Sofakameratene FutsalSpellagå 20141-2
Fat CampShottas3-2
Kvartfinale
Sofakameratene FutsalEl Clasico3-0
Ett poengSpellagå 20140-1
Fat CampR.D.M Futsal1-0
Team 7Shottas0-1
1/8-finale
FK Vatos LocosSofakameratene Futsal0-2
Ding Dang Doodle 2014El Clasico1-4
Ett poengNFA Legends4-3
Bønder i byenSpellagå 20141-3
FC Brazzers OsloFat Camp0-1
Nero Tattoo F.C.R.D.M Futsal0-3
StovnerguttaTeam 71-2
Shottas9 FC3-2
Fat CampPanenka3-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaSpellagå 20140-1
Mellomspill
Jah RastafariFat Camp0-5
Rolvsrud FKPanenka1-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaRisk Allez4-1
Spellagå 2014Please Whine2-0
Pulje 11
Viva La VestbyR.D.M Futsal2-2
NFA LegendsOSI Futsal3-1
FC SharksViva La Vestby1-0
R.D.M FutsalNFA Legends0-1
OSI FutsalFC Sharks1-1
Viva La VestbyNFA Legends1-8
R.D.M FutsalOSI Futsal1-0
FC SharksNFA Legends4-3
Viva La VestbyOSI Futsal2-3
R.D.M FutsalFC Sharks1-0
Pulje 10
El ClasicoTeam 76-0
TshabalalaKæzzeklæbben1-0
Svart og Gul FCEl Clasico4-4
Team 7Tshabalala3-1
KæzzeklæbbenSvart og Gul FC1-1
El ClasicoTshabalala5-3
Team 7Kæzzeklæbben2-2
Svart og Gul FCTshabalala2-1
El ClasicoKæzzeklæbben4-2
Team 7Svart og Gul FC6-1
Pulje 9
Gutta ILPolska5-2
9 FCDårlig Kondis 20147-1
Sofakameratene FutsalGutta IL3-0
Polska9 FC4-5
Dårlig Kondis 2014Sofakameratene Futsal1-4
Gutta IL9 FC3-3
PolskaDårlig Kondis 20145-2
Sofakameratene Futsal9 FC4-1
Gutta ILDårlig Kondis 20144-1
PolskaSofakameratene Futsal4-5
Pulje 8
CorneliskamerateneBikkjebula FC6-0
Please WhineEksamensgutta2-0
ShottasCorneliskameratene8-0
Bikkjebula FCPlease Whine0-6
EksamensguttaShottas0-2
CorneliskameratenePlease Whine1-3
Bikkjebula FCEksamensgutta2-0
ShottasPlease Whine3-3
CorneliskamerateneEksamensgutta2-0
Bikkjebula FCShottas1-10
Pulje 7
Transilvania TeamAthletic Bendovèr0-2
Charsilonia FCStovnergutta0-2
Spellagå 2014Transilvania Team6-0
Athletic BendovèrCharsilonia FC4-0
StovnerguttaSpellagå 20141-1
Transilvania TeamCharsilonia FC5-1
Athletic BendovèrStovnergutta1-2
Spellagå 2014Charsilonia FC3-2
Transilvania TeamStovnergutta2-3
Athletic BendovèrSpellagå 20142-2
Pulje 6
Risk AllezTechnip4-2
HøvikEliteTeam EQ1-8
Nero Tattoo F.C.Risk Allez4-3
TechnipHøvikElite2-4
Team EQNero Tattoo F.C.1-8
Risk AllezHøvikElite5-0
TechnipTeam EQ0-1
Nero Tattoo F.C.HøvikElite3-0
Risk AllezTeam EQ5-1
TechnipNero Tattoo F.C.0-2
Pulje 5
FC Brazzers OsloFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua0-2
Biri Bær & TobakkFK Brosundet0-2
A lagetFC Brazzers Oslo0-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaBiri Bær & Tobakk3-1
FK BrosundetA laget1-3
FC Brazzers OsloBiri Bær & Tobakk2-0
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaFK Brosundet3-1
A lagetBiri Bær & Tobakk4-1
FC Brazzers OsloFK Brosundet5-1
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaA laget1-2
Pulje 4
BaklengsPanenka0-9
PersonskadeforbundetBrun Standard Futsal1-1
Bønder i byenBaklengs7-0
PanenkaPersonskadeforbundet3-0
Brun Standard FutsalBønder i byen0-8
BaklengsPersonskadeforbundet0-5
PanenkaBrun Standard Futsal8-0
Bønder i byenPersonskadeforbundet3-0
BaklengsBrun Standard Futsal0-2
PanenkaBønder i byen2-3
Pulje 3
SaftsuseEtt poeng1-4
Rolvsrud FKFossball1-1
Sons of HoltanSaftsuse2-3
Ett poengRolvsrud FK3-0
FossballSons of Holtan1-1
SaftsuseRolvsrud FK0-5
Ett poengFossball3-1
Sons of HoltanRolvsrud FK1-2
SaftsuseFossball2-2
Ett poengSons of Holtan5-0
Pulje 2
KFCCzech2-1
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Ding Dang Doodle 20140-2
Fat CampKFC1-0
CzechEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)3-3
Ding Dang Doodle 2014Fat Camp4-2
KFCEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)3-3
CzechDing Dang Doodle 20140-1
Fat CampEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)5-2
KFCDing Dang Doodle 20140-4
CzechFat Camp0-7
Pulje 1
Jah RastafariVestkantens utvalgte0-2
The BabesFK Vatos Locos1-2
ØL UnitedJah Rastafari0-2
Vestkantens utvalgteThe Babes2-6
FK Vatos LocosØL United5-3
Jah RastafariThe Babes2-0
Vestkantens utvalgteFK Vatos Locos1-4
ØL UnitedThe Babes1-7
Jah RastafariFK Vatos Locos1-1
Vestkantens utvalgteØL United3-0