Turneringer

Turnering 56 - Trondheim - 2014-11-21

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Serie A
Sølv vanlig klasse Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)

Finale
Serie AValø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)2-0
Semifinale
Garstad$ utvalgteSerie A1-2
Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)Joga Bonitos Tr.heim2-1
Kvartfinale
Garstad$ utvalgteTepa Futsal3-1
OIL GalaxySerie A1-4
Klitpris A got laid 15.11.14Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)2-3
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimRagazzi2-0
1/8-finale
Garstad$ utvalgteN'koloKolo4-3
AmigozTepa Futsal0-2
OIL GalaxyJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)6-2
PumasSerie A1-2
Klitpris A got laid 15.11.14FC Tebege5-1
Team FivertValø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)0-2
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimEnergi Futsal1-0
RagazziLeangen Futsal 20121-0
Mellomspill
Nils GymValø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)1-2
FC Blueballs 2012FC Tebege1-4
Serie AThe Titans2-1
Erik Kjørens JulebordJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)1-2
Pulje 10
Energi FutsalFredrikshald Vorspiel Club1-1
LengderetningSmekk Rita FC0-2
Tepa FutsalEnergi Futsal3-1
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubLengderetning2-0
Smekk Rita FCTepa Futsal3-1
Energi FutsalLengderetning2-0
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubSmekk Rita FC1-1
Tepa FutsalLengderetning2-0
Energi FutsalSmekk Rita FC2-1
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubTepa Futsal0-4
Pulje 9
Namsos BroncosN'koloKolo0-2
N'koloKoloLeangen Futsal 20122-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Namsos Broncos2-0
Namsos BroncosN'koloKolo1-4
N'koloKoloLeangen Futsal 20123-0
Leangen Futsal 2012Namsos Broncos1-2
Pulje 8
JallafutsalMelhus Futsal2-3
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Bring Cargo5-5
RagazziJallafutsal3-1
Melhus FutsalJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)0-3
Bring CargoRagazzi1-5
JallafutsalJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)2-3
Melhus FutsalBring Cargo5-0
RagazziJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)1-0
JallafutsalBring Cargo3-3
Melhus FutsalRagazzi0-3
Pulje 7
Gjermstad JuniorErik Kjørens Julebord1-2
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimRøstuminators3-3
NardoSambasBreddeBros FCGjermstad Junior0-1
Erik Kjørens JulebordJoga Bonitos Tr.heim0-5
RøstuminatorsNardoSambasBreddeBros FC1-2
Gjermstad JuniorJoga Bonitos Tr.heim0-8
Erik Kjørens JulebordRøstuminators3-2
NardoSambasBreddeBros FCJoga Bonitos Tr.heim0-7
Gjermstad JuniorRøstuminators3-4
Erik Kjørens JulebordNardoSambasBreddeBros FC6-0
Pulje 6
Team FivertTiempo Futsal5-0
The TitansTingveien FC4-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamTeam Fivert1-3
Tiempo FutsalThe Titans1-1
Tingveien FCSuper Robot Monkey Team0-6
Team FivertThe Titans2-0
Tiempo FutsalTingveien FC4-3
Super Robot Monkey TeamThe Titans1-4
Team FivertTingveien FC6-0
Tiempo FutsalSuper Robot Monkey Team0-0
Pulje 5
Lekent 2011Illuminati confirmed1-3
Lånkemafian FCKlitpris A got laid 15.11.140-6
Serie ALekent 20111-0
Illuminati confirmedLånkemafian FC5-4
Klitpris A got laid 15.11.14Serie A0-1
Lekent 2011Lånkemafian FC1-0
Illuminati confirmedKlitpris A got laid 15.11.142-3
Serie ALånkemafian FC6-0
Lekent 2011Klitpris A got laid 15.11.142-4
Illuminati confirmedSerie A2-1
Pulje 4
Kulekameratene FutsalFritt Fall1-0
PumasSportsverein Futsal4-1
FC TebegeKulekameratene Futsal1-1
Fritt FallPumas1-2
Sportsverein FutsalFC Tebege1-6
Kulekameratene FutsalPumas0-4
Fritt FallSportsverein Futsal3-3
FC TebegePumas1-3
Kulekameratene FutsalSportsverein Futsal3-0
Fritt FallFC Tebege0-1
Pulje 3
Futsal skillsFC Blueballs 20121-4
Habsha LagOIL Galaxy0-2
FC JonasFutsal skills1-5
FC Blueballs 2012Habsha Lag5-0
OIL GalaxyFC Jonas3-0
Futsal skillsHabsha Lag11-3
FC Blueballs 2012OIL Galaxy0-2
FC JonasHabsha Lag6-0
Futsal skillsOIL Galaxy1-4
FC Blueballs 2012FC Jonas2-0
Pulje 2
Boca FutsalTålmod0-2
Tåblæser FutsalValø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)0-3
AmigozBoca Futsal8-4
TålmodTåblæser Futsal3-0
Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)Amigoz3-3
Boca FutsalTåblæser Futsal0-4
TålmodValø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)0-0
AmigozTåblæser Futsal7-2
Boca FutsalValø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)1-3
TålmodAmigoz2-3
Pulje 1
Nils GymPanna-cakes1-1
Victorious Secret FCGarstad$ utvalgte0-2
IL Tempo RabonaNils Gym0-2
Panna-cakesVictorious Secret FC7-1
Garstad$ utvalgteIL Tempo Rabona2-0
Nils GymVictorious Secret FC3-0
Panna-cakesGarstad$ utvalgte1-2
IL Tempo RabonaVictorious Secret FC0-2
Nils GymGarstad$ utvalgte1-1
Panna-cakesIL Tempo Rabona2-0