Turneringer

Turnering 83 - Kristiansand - 2014-12-14

Arena Gimlehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Laksekongan
Sølv vanlig klasse Los azules claros

Finale
Los azules clarosLaksekongan2-3
Semifinale
Los azules clarosUmbro Allstar2-1
LaksekonganHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)2-1
Kvartfinale
F.C Point PickersLos azules claros0-6
Razak PimpongUmbro Allstar3-5
LaksekonganMaskin United3-0
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)AFG2-0
Mellomspill
FC KebabMaskin United1-5
Umbro AllstarLegends3-2
Pulje 5
De utrolige - FKDLos azules claros0-7
PortoTRD-live3-0
AFGDe utrolige - FKD2-2
Los azules clarosPorto2-1
TRD-liveAFG0-3
De utrolige - FKDPorto5-2
Los azules clarosTRD-live3-0
AFGPorto4-1
De utrolige - FKDTRD-live3-0
Los azules clarosAFG1-1
Pulje 4
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Legends2-0
BonerboysOftenes IL3-0
Pauls DisiplerHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)0-1
LegendsBonerboys3-0
Oftenes ILPauls Disipler0-5
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Bonerboys2-3
LegendsOftenes IL3-1
Pauls DisiplerBonerboys1-2
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)Oftenes IL4-0
LegendsPauls Disipler4-2
Pulje 3
Umbro AllstarKSI Futsal3-0
Oftenes IL 2Laksekongan1-3
Heskey FCUmbro Allstar1-5
KSI FutsalOftenes IL 20-1
LaksekonganHeskey FC10-0
Umbro AllstarOftenes IL 24-2
KSI FutsalLaksekongan0-2
Heskey FCOftenes IL 21-3
Umbro AllstarLaksekongan2-2
KSI FutsalHeskey FC9-0
Pulje 2
Razak PimpongBorn Legend (tidl.Intern.Stars)7-0
Froland ILMaskin United0-7
ColombiaRazak Pimpong0-3
Born Legend (tidl.Intern.Stars)Froland IL3-5
Maskin UnitedColombia2-0
Razak PimpongFroland IL1-0
Born Legend (tidl.Intern.Stars)Maskin United0-5
ColombiaFroland IL4-0
Razak PimpongMaskin United1-0
Born Legend (tidl.Intern.Stars)Colombia4-3
Pulje 1
F.C Point PickersThe Legends8-1
ABT's hjelpereFC Kebab9-0
Team Bala GarbaF.C Point Pickers0-7
The LegendsABT's hjelpere0-4
FC KebabTeam Bala Garba5-4
F.C Point PickersABT's hjelpere3-2
The LegendsFC Kebab3-4
Team Bala GarbaABT's hjelpere0-3
F.C Point PickersFC Kebab7-0
The LegendsTeam Bala Garba3-1