Turneringer

Turnering 102 - Oslo - 2015-01-02

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Balalaika
Sølv vanlig klasse Spellag 2014

Finale
Spellagå 2014Balalaika3-5
Semifinale
All Stars RingerikeSpellagå 20142-3
ALBA FutsalBalalaika0-1
Kvartfinale
Bæmbæm`sAll Stars Ringerike6-7
Spellagå 2014The Ivory Toast1-0
Tikitaka FCALBA Futsal2-3
BalalaikaSelecticos (tidl.TBA)2-0
1/8-finale
Bækkelaget FutsalBæmbæm`s2-3
Majorstuen FKAll Stars Ringerike1-2
Spellagå 2014Frikktators1-0
31 GrorudThe Ivory Toast0-2
HasleShiet FutsalTikitaka FC0-2
ALBA FutsalPlease Whine5-2
BalalaikaBeastplugg20152-0
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Whocares4-3
1/16-finale
Bækkelaget FutsalDe som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)5-0
Bæmbæm`sAskim Futsal2-1
Athletic BendovèrMajorstuen FK1-2
HerrekesamAll Stars Ringerike0-2
Spellagå 2014Syre FC2-1
FrikktatorsEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)2-1
31 GrorudU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)3-1
The Ivory ToastHunt 4 Kebab3-0
HasleShiet FutsalDDD FK8-1
Tikitaka FCThe Diabys2-0
ALBA FutsalRaja Holmlia2-0
Please WhineVeitvet SK Futsal1-0
Francisco FutsalBalalaika1-4
The BabesBeastplugg20152-3
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)FC URO2-0
Ulrik IvarsWhocares2-3
Pulje 12
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Honkydonk6-0
Team VerdensklassePlease Whine0-3
Syre FCDe som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)3-4
HonkydonkTeam Verdensklasse0-4
Please WhineSyre FC2-1
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Team Verdensklasse2-0
HonkydonkPlease Whine2-4
Syre FCTeam Verdensklasse5-4
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Please Whine1-4
HonkydonkSyre FC1-5
Pulje 11
ALBA FutsalEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)2-1
Askim FutsalPSG4-2
HerrekesamALBA Futsal1-3
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Askim Futsal1-2
PSGHerrekesam0-1
ALBA FutsalAskim Futsal1-0
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)PSG7-1
HerrekesamAskim Futsal0-2
ALBA FutsalPSG7-1
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Herrekesam3-1
Pulje 10
Majorstuen FKOutsiders2-0
Bingen FCTikitaka FC2-4
U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)Majorstuen FK0-2
OutsidersBingen FC5-0
Tikitaka FCU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)4-1
Majorstuen FKBingen FC4-1
OutsidersTikitaka FC1-3
U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)Bingen FC5-1
Majorstuen FKTikitaka FC0-6
OutsidersU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)0-2
Pulje 9
Ding Dang Doodle 2014All Stars Ringerike1-2
SarpvegasHasleShiet Futsal2-7
CoolgroupDing Dang Doodle 20140-4
All Stars RingerikeSarpvegas7-1
HasleShiet FutsalCoolgroup6-0
Ding Dang Doodle 2014Sarpvegas7-0
All Stars RingerikeHasleShiet Futsal0-0
CoolgroupSarpvegas3-2
Ding Dang Doodle 2014HasleShiet Futsal1-3
All Stars RingerikeCoolgroup3-0
Pulje 8
SylteagurkVeitvet SK Futsal0-3
OvermaktenBalalaika2-3
The Ivory ToastSylteagurk3-0
Veitvet SK FutsalOvermakten1-1
BalalaikaThe Ivory Toast2-4
SylteagurkOvermakten4-3
Veitvet SK FutsalBalalaika0-2
The Ivory ToastOvermakten4-1
SylteagurkBalalaika1-2
Veitvet SK FutsalThe Ivory Toast4-0
Pulje 7
Løkka FC UKTodz1-4
Beastplugg201531 Grorud1-4
Kæxlife FCLøkka FC UK3-0
TodzBeastplugg20151-5
31 GrorudKæxlife FC3-1
Løkka FC UKBeastplugg20150-4
Todz31 Grorud0-6
Kæxlife FCBeastplugg20151-3
Løkka FC UK31 Grorud0-8
TodzKæxlife FC1-7
Pulje 6
DDD FKFrikktators1-8
LommedalsguttaFC URO0-4
Talentløs SportsklubbDDD FK0-3
FrikktatorsLommedalsgutta9-0
FC UROTalentløs Sportsklubb3-2
DDD FKLommedalsgutta1-1
FrikktatorsFC URO2-2
Talentløs SportsklubbLommedalsgutta3-1
DDD FKFC URO1-5
FrikktatorsTalentløs Sportsklubb9-0
Pulje 5
FSU BallersWhocares0-6
Hunt 4 KebabSpellagå 20141-2
Snill FKFSU Ballers1-4
WhocaresHunt 4 Kebab2-1
Spellagå 2014Snill FK4-0
FSU BallersHunt 4 Kebab0-3
WhocaresSpellagå 20140-1
Snill FKHunt 4 Kebab1-7
FSU BallersSpellagå 20140-2
WhocaresSnill FK9-2
Pulje 4
F.C. NOlookUlrik Ivars0-2
FossballHerrekesam0-3
FC GurinestubbenF.C. NOlook0-4
Ulrik IvarsFossball8-0
HerrekesamFC Gurinestubben0-0
F.C. NOlookFossball3-0
Ulrik IvarsHerrekesam1-2
FC GurinestubbenFossball6-0
F.C. NOlookHerrekesam2-2
Ulrik IvarsFC Gurinestubben0-0
Pulje 3
Athletic BendovèrSelecticos (tidl.TBA)4-1
The DiabysOppsal4-0
R.D.M FutsalAthletic Bendovèr0-2
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)The Diabys3-0
OppsalR.D.M Futsal2-0
Athletic BendovèrThe Diabys1-1
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Oppsal4-0
R.D.M FutsalThe Diabys0-2
Athletic BendovèrOppsal5-1
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)R.D.M Futsal2-0
Pulje 2
The BabesRaja Holmlia3-1
Thai FairplayBæmbæm`s0-6
Deafpower X-StrongThe Babes1-1
Raja HolmliaThai Fairplay3-0
Bæmbæm`sDeafpower X-Strong2-2
The BabesThai Fairplay3-0
Raja HolmliaBæmbæm`s2-2
Deafpower X-StrongThai Fairplay6-0
The BabesBæmbæm`s1-3
Raja HolmliaDeafpower X-Strong1-0
Pulje 1
The Mighty MagiciansHeadhunters FC2-5
Francisco FutsalØL United2-0
Bækkelaget FutsalThe Mighty Magicians6-0
Headhunters FCFrancisco Futsal0-5
ØL UnitedBækkelaget Futsal0-6
The Mighty MagiciansFrancisco Futsal0-6
Headhunters FCØL United3-5
Bækkelaget FutsalFrancisco Futsal7-0
The Mighty MagiciansØL United1-4
Headhunters FCBækkelaget Futsal2-8