Turneringer

Turnering 58 - Trondheim - 2015-01-09

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Faxe Kondi Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse N'koloKolo

Finale
N'koloKoloFaxe Kondi Futsal2-4
Semifinale
Team FivertN'koloKolo0-5
Røkla FutsalFaxe Kondi Futsal1-5
Kvartfinale
TålmodTeam Fivert0-1
Fritt FallN'koloKolo0-1
Røkla FutsalJoga Bonitos Tr.heim5-2
Othilienborg FutsalFaxe Kondi Futsal1-2
1/8-finale
TålmodSIL2-1
Namsos BroncosTeam Fivert1-4
Fritt FallMiniputt2-0
N'koloKoloLekent 20113-2
PypziRøkla Futsal0-7
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimKulekameratene Futsal4-1
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Othilienborg Futsal1-3
Faxe Kondi FutsalSerie A1-0
Pulje 8
Corleone FCBlod, svette og null grining0-2
Faxe Kondi FutsalSIL1-0
FTWCorleone FC2-0
Blod, svette og null griningFaxe Kondi Futsal0-7
SILFTW6-1
Corleone FCFaxe Kondi Futsal0-2
Blod, svette og null griningSIL0-8
FTWFaxe Kondi Futsal0-3
Corleone FCSIL0-2
Blod, svette og null griningFTW1-1
Pulje 7
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Locos8-0
Team FivertMitch Crew3-1
RagazziJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)0-2
LocosTeam Fivert0-8
Mitch CrewRagazzi1-5
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Team Fivert2-1
LocosMitch Crew3-1
RagazziTeam Fivert1-2
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Mitch Crew4-1
LocosRagazzi3-6
Pulje 6
MiniputtClassic Brundalen FK6-0
Benjamins DisiplerJoga Bonitos Tr.heim0-3
Jalla GutanMiniputt0-2
Classic Brundalen FKBenjamins Disipler0-2
Joga Bonitos Tr.heimJalla Gutan6-0
MiniputtBenjamins Disipler3-0
Classic Brundalen FKJoga Bonitos Tr.heim0-5
Jalla GutanBenjamins Disipler2-2
MiniputtJoga Bonitos Tr.heim1-6
Classic Brundalen FKJalla Gutan0-6
Pulje 5
Super Robot Monkey TeamPypzi3-2
123FotballLekent 20111-4
Mikke Mus FCSuper Robot Monkey Team2-0
Pypzi123Fotball3-1
Lekent 2011Mikke Mus FC2-0
Super Robot Monkey Team123Fotball3-1
PypziLekent 20115-1
Mikke Mus FC123Fotball2-3
Super Robot Monkey TeamLekent 20111-3
PypziMikke Mus FC5-2
Pulje 4
N'koloKoloRøkla Futsal3-2
Boca FutsalRSK2-3
LadzioN'koloKolo2-3
Røkla FutsalBoca Futsal6-2
RSKLadzio1-4
N'koloKoloBoca Futsal5-0
Røkla FutsalRSK12-1
LadzioBoca Futsal1-0
N'koloKoloRSK10-0
Røkla FutsalLadzio5-1
Pulje 3
Chemie FKBlubbz FC3-1
Fritt FallSnapThat2-0
Kulekameratene FutsalChemie FK2-1
Blubbz FCFritt Fall0-5
SnapThatKulekameratene Futsal0-2
Chemie FKFritt Fall1-4
Blubbz FCSnapThat2-0
Kulekameratene FutsalFritt Fall0-0
Chemie FKSnapThat2-0
Blubbz FCKulekameratene Futsal0-6
Pulje 2
Namsos BroncosOthilienborg Futsal1-1
HabilidadWangens Disipler0-6
Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)Namsos Broncos0-3
Othilienborg FutsalHabilidad8-2
Wangens DisiplerSlovak Team (tidl.Galia)2-1
Namsos BroncosHabilidad13-0
Othilienborg FutsalWangens Disipler1-1
Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)Habilidad2-5
Namsos BroncosWangens Disipler2-0
Othilienborg FutsalSlovak Team (tidl.Galia)4-2
Pulje 1
Serie ATålmod1-4
Lokomotiv KalinkaOzonlaget 20130-2
GauldalsbataljonenSerie A0-2
TålmodLokomotiv Kalinka2-0
Ozonlaget 2013Gauldalsbataljonen0-2
Serie ALokomotiv Kalinka2-0
TålmodOzonlaget 20134-0
GauldalsbataljonenLokomotiv Kalinka2-0
Serie AOzonlaget 20135-1
TålmodGauldalsbataljonen2-2