Turneringer

Turnering 103 - Oslo - 2015-01-16

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Prishtina Junior FFK
Sølv vanlig klasse Lgnaslaget

Finale
LøgnaslagetPrishtina Junior FFK0-1
Semifinale
LøgnaslagetFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua2-1
Prishtina Junior FFKKule gutter2-0
Kvartfinale
Spellagå 2014Løgnaslaget1-4
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaBækkelaget Futsal1-0
Krigsskolen 2015Prishtina Junior FFK2-3
Bæmbæm`sKule gutter1-4
1/8-finale
FC VeitvetSpellagå 20141-3
LøgnaslagetClassic XL6-1
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaAll Stars Ringerike2-1
FC Brazzers OsloBækkelaget Futsal1-2
Krigsskolen 2015Blue Warriors2-0
StovnerguttaPrishtina Junior FFK0-1
Oslo-ØrnBæmbæm`s1-2
StokeKule gutter0-1
1/16-finale
FC UROFC Veitvet0-2
LambertseterSpellagå 20141-3
LøgnaslagetEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)7-0
OSI FutsalClassic XL1-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaKambo Futsal2-1
All Stars RingerikeR.D.M Futsal2-1
FC Brazzers OsloDe som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4-1
Bækkelaget FutsalMalle's guttebasser2-0
Krigsskolen 2015FC HurriKane2-0
Blue WarriorsYoung Money2-0
FrikktatorsStovnergutta1-3
Prishtina Junior FFKVictorious Secret HW2-0
Oslo-ØrnHamster'n til Bill Shankly1-0
Headhunters FCBæmbæm`s0-9
Team 7Stoke0-2
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Kule gutter3-4
Pulje 12
Prishtina Junior FFKFutsalcup4-1
Kambo FutsalFC Veitvet2-2
Man Chest Hair UnitedPrishtina Junior FFK2-3
FutsalcupKambo Futsal2-2
FC VeitvetMan Chest Hair United2-1
Prishtina Junior FFKKambo Futsal3-2
FutsalcupFC Veitvet1-2
Man Chest Hair UnitedKambo Futsal2-5
Prishtina Junior FFKFC Veitvet2-1
FutsalcupMan Chest Hair United2-1
Pulje 11
FrikktatorsSpellagå 20146-2
Red Hot Oompa-LoompasHerrekesam0-2
R.D.M FutsalFrikktators1-5
Spellagå 2014Red Hot Oompa-Loompas4-0
HerrekesamR.D.M Futsal1-2
FrikktatorsRed Hot Oompa-Loompas9-1
Spellagå 2014Herrekesam6-1
R.D.M FutsalRed Hot Oompa-Loompas7-0
FrikktatorsHerrekesam4-2
Spellagå 2014R.D.M Futsal1-0
Pulje 10
Blue WarriorsDe som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)1-1
Warya IKBuff BI0-2
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Blue Warriors0-0
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Warya IK2-0
Buff BIEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)2-1
Blue WarriorsWarya IK2-0
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Buff BI3-1
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Warya IK2-0
Blue WarriorsBuff BI5-0
De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)0-1
Pulje 9
Classic XLKrigsskolen 20151-1
Malle's guttebasserClassic XL1-4
Krigsskolen 2015Malle's guttebasser1-2
Classic XLKrigsskolen 20150-6
Malle's guttebasserClassic XL0-1
Krigsskolen 2015Malle's guttebasser5-1
Pulje 8
Bkk FCBurmico FC0-0
Bækkelaget FutsalSleivdal5-0
Hamster'n til Bill ShanklyBkk FC2-0
Burmico FCBækkelaget Futsal0-5
SleivdalHamster'n til Bill Shankly0-3
Bkk FCBækkelaget Futsal0-2
Burmico FCSleivdal3-0
Hamster'n til Bill ShanklyBækkelaget Futsal1-4
Bkk FCSleivdal0-2
Burmico FCHamster'n til Bill Shankly2-3
Pulje 7
FC HurriKaneLaget1-1
The flying virginsFC Brazzers Oslo0-5
Bæmbæm`sFC HurriKane2-2
LagetThe flying virgins4-1
FC Brazzers OsloBæmbæm`s2-0
FC HurriKaneThe flying virgins3-0
LagetFC Brazzers Oslo0-8
Bæmbæm`sThe flying virgins8-0
FC HurriKaneFC Brazzers Oslo1-3
LagetBæmbæm`s2-3
Pulje 6
All Stars RingerikeStoke2-1
The Back Street BoysYoung Money0-1
Vestkantens utvalgteAll Stars Ringerike0-7
StokeThe Back Street Boys2-1
Young MoneyVestkantens utvalgte2-1
All Stars RingerikeThe Back Street Boys4-0
StokeYoung Money2-0
Vestkantens utvalgteThe Back Street Boys3-1
All Stars RingerikeYoung Money2-0
StokeVestkantens utvalgte4-0
Pulje 5
Kule gutterPussies FC4-3
WootsFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua0-3
StovnerguttaKule gutter1-3
Pussies FCWoots2-3
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaStovnergutta1-1
Kule gutterWoots3-1
Pussies FCFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua0-3
StovnerguttaWoots6-3
Kule gutterFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua1-3
Pussies FCStovnergutta1-3
Pulje 4
Haugsbygd LøkkeOSI Futsal1-4
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Unique3-2
Svart og Gul FCHaugsbygd Løkke0-2
OSI FutsalSelecticos (tidl.TBA)2-0
UniqueSvart og Gul FC2-2
Haugsbygd LøkkeSelecticos (tidl.TBA)0-1
OSI FutsalUnique2-1
Svart og Gul FCSelecticos (tidl.TBA)1-5
Haugsbygd LøkkeUnique4-0
OSI FutsalSvart og Gul FC4-0
Pulje 3
Team 7Løgnaslaget0-2
Team Odden JuniorsThe Babes3-2
Victorious Secret HWTeam 71-2
LøgnaslagetTeam Odden Juniors2-1
The BabesVictorious Secret HW0-5
Team 7Team Odden Juniors5-0
LøgnaslagetThe Babes6-2
Victorious Secret HWTeam Odden Juniors3-3
Team 7The Babes3-0
LøgnaslagetVictorious Secret HW8-1
Pulje 2
Talentløs SportsklubbBrun Standard Futsal1-3
Headhunters FCJogge Bonito3-3
LambertseterTalentløs Sportsklubb5-3
Brun Standard FutsalHeadhunters FC0-1
Jogge BonitoLambertseter0-7
Talentløs SportsklubbHeadhunters FC0-2
Brun Standard FutsalJogge Bonito1-0
LambertseterHeadhunters FC7-1
Talentløs SportsklubbJogge Bonito0-2
Brun Standard FutsalLambertseter0-7
Pulje 1
Oslo-ØrnPink Painters0-1
Pink PaintersFC URO0-7
FC UROOslo-Ørn2-1
Oslo-ØrnPink Painters3-1
Pink PaintersFC URO0-7
FC UROOslo-Ørn2-1