Turneringer

Turnering 107 - Oslo - 2015-09-11

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Bosna Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Prishtina FFK

Finale
Prishtina FFKBosna Futsal3-4
Semifinale
ALBA FutsalPrishtina FFK2-3
Bosna FutsalPrishtina Junior FFK2-0
Kvartfinale
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)ALBA Futsal0-4
Prishtina FFKR.D.M Futsal2-0
Stoke CityBosna Futsal2-3
Veitvet SK FutsalPrishtina Junior FFK1-3
1/8-finale
Unge SpillereSelecticos (tidl.TBA)3-4
ShottasALBA Futsal1-4
NBAPrishtina FFK0-3
FC TuttR.D.M Futsal1-2
Stoke CityZoltan2-0
Bosna FutsalGrinitun All Stars5-2
Veitvet SK FutsalFC Utikveld2-1
Prishtina Junior FFKZinho5-4
Pulje 8
The BabesBurmico FC1-1
Prishtina Junior FFKBiri Bær & Tobakk3-0
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)The Babes3-1
Burmico FCPrishtina Junior FFK0-5
Biri Bær & TobakkSelecticos (tidl.TBA)0-3
The BabesPrishtina Junior FFK2-3
Burmico FCBiri Bær & Tobakk2-2
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Prishtina Junior FFK0-3
The BabesBiri Bær & Tobakk1-1
Burmico FCSelecticos (tidl.TBA)2-4
Pulje 7
Veitvet SK FutsalNydalen Futsal2-1
Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)Ring 32-0
ALBA FutsalVeitvet SK Futsal0-1
Nydalen FutsalEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)4-1
Ring 3ALBA Futsal0-2
Veitvet SK FutsalEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1-1
Nydalen FutsalRing 32-0
ALBA FutsalEnergie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)3-2
Veitvet SK FutsalRing 32-0
Nydalen FutsalALBA Futsal0-3
Pulje 6
OSI Futsal 091-1
Prishtina FFKBosna Futsal1-2
Veitvet rs Futsal 2OSI Futsal 091-0
Prishtina FFK1-4
Bosna FutsalVeitvet rs Futsal 20-0
OSI Futsal 09Prishtina FFK0-3
Bosna Futsal0-3
Veitvet rs Futsal 2Prishtina FFK0-2
OSI Futsal 09Bosna Futsal0-4
Veitvet rs Futsal 22-0
Pulje 5
Viva La VestbyJan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S3-0
R.D.M FutsalTiki Tekkers2-1
Stoke CityViva La Vestby3-1
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/SR.D.M Futsal2-4
Tiki TekkersStoke City0-3
Viva La VestbyR.D.M Futsal2-2
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/STiki Tekkers2-1
Stoke CityR.D.M Futsal3-3
Viva La VestbyTiki Tekkers2-1
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/SStoke City3-3
Pulje 4
Frogner IdrettsforeningGoji United Futsal3-2
Headhunters FCZoltan1-3
FC TuttFrogner Idrettsforening2-0
Goji United FutsalHeadhunters FC3-2
ZoltanFC Tutt0-1
Frogner IdrettsforeningHeadhunters FC0-1
Goji United FutsalZoltan1-3
FC TuttHeadhunters FC0-1
Frogner IdrettsforeningZoltan1-3
Goji United FutsalFC Tutt1-5
Pulje 3
FC HønefossSiLMa_Futsal0-2
Godfoten 2015Grinitun All Stars0-6
NBAFC Hønefoss2-0
SiLMa_FutsalGodfoten 20151-1
Grinitun All StarsNBA0-1
FC HønefossGodfoten 20150-2
SiLMa_FutsalGrinitun All Stars1-1
NBAGodfoten 20157-1
FC HønefossGrinitun All Stars0-2
SiLMa_FutsalNBA0-3
Pulje 2
DønskiZizous2-2
ShottasFC Utikveld1-1
FrikktatorsDønski5-0
ZizousShottas0-1
FC UtikveldFrikktators1-1
DønskiShottas0-7
ZizousFC Utikveld1-2
FrikktatorsShottas1-3
DønskiFC Utikveld1-4
ZizousFrikktators1-4
Pulje 1
Chicken Tiki TakaBrun Standard Futsal3-2
ZinhoVestkantens utvalgte4-3
Unge SpillereChicken Tiki Taka0-0
Brun Standard FutsalZinho0-3
Vestkantens utvalgteUnge Spillere2-4
Chicken Tiki TakaZinho1-1
Brun Standard FutsalVestkantens utvalgte1-3
Unge SpillereZinho3-1
Chicken Tiki TakaVestkantens utvalgte1-4
Brun Standard FutsalUnge Spillere1-1