Turneringer

Turnering 108 - Oslo - 2015-10-16

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Veitvet SK Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse 8.div

Finale
Veitvet SK Futsal8.div5-0
Semifinale
Veitvet SK FutsalDimmelæll1-0
8.divViva La Vestby3-1
Kvartfinale
Veitvet SK FutsalALBA Futsal2-1
MaracanaDimmelæll1-2
FC Tekkers8.div1-2
Bosna FutsalViva La Vestby0-1
1/8-finale
Kids CupVeitvet SK Futsal1-2
OffsidekamerateneALBA Futsal0-3
R.D.M FutsalMaracana1-2
Sigma GuttaDimmelæll2-4
FC TekkersHeming Futsal3-2
Jogabonito8.div1-4
Nes i HoleBosna Futsal0-3
Viva La VestbyHeggedal Rovers2-1
1/16-finale
FC HurraKids Cup2-3
Veitvet SK FutsalFrikktators2-1
OffsidekamerateneBurmico FC2-1
Smygarinho FCALBA Futsal1-3
Velg og vrakR.D.M Futsal1-2
Oppsals UtvalgteMaracana0-2
Vestkantens utvalgteSigma Gutta3-4
DimmelællOutsiders2-1
FC TekkersLarvik City3-2
Prishtina FFKHeming Futsal0-1
StovnerguttaJogabonito0-1
8.divNo Speed Limit4-1
B.AlbaniansNes i Hole1-2
Bosna FutsalTalentløs Sportsklubb7-0
Viva La VestbyMTUF2-0
The Undefeated pHeggedal Rovers1-6
Pulje 14
Bosna FutsalLarvik City1-1
Nordre ÅsenKids Cup0-0
ChavalesBosna Futsal0-0
Larvik CityNordre Åsen0-0
Kids CupChavales0-0
Bosna FutsalNordre Åsen0-0
Larvik CityKids Cup0-0
ChavalesNordre Åsen0-0
Bosna FutsalKids Cup0-0
Larvik CityChavales0-0
Pulje 13
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)B.Albanians0-2
Sofakameratene FutsalOutsiders0-2
FrikktatorsSelecticos (tidl.TBA)2-1
B.AlbaniansSofakameratene Futsal2-0
OutsidersFrikktators0-1
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Sofakameratene Futsal2-0
B.AlbaniansOutsiders2-1
FrikktatorsSofakameratene Futsal2-0
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Outsiders0-7
B.AlbaniansFrikktators2-2
Pulje 12
Hyllands ArméBurmico FC0-4
8.divBiri Bær & Tobakk2-1
Bikkjebula FCHyllands Armé4-0
Burmico FC8.div3-3
Biri Bær & TobakkBikkjebula FC1-1
Hyllands Armé8.div1-5
Burmico FCBiri Bær & Tobakk3-2
Bikkjebula FC8.div0-10
Hyllands ArméBiri Bær & Tobakk1-4
Burmico FCBikkjebula FC5-0
Pulje 11
ALBA FutsalHøggern FC4-3
ShottasHeadhunters FC2-2
StovnerguttaALBA Futsal2-0
Høggern FCShottas2-1
Headhunters FCStovnergutta0-1
ALBA FutsalShottas3-2
Høggern FCHeadhunters FC1-0
StovnerguttaShottas3-0
ALBA FutsalHeadhunters FC6-0
Høggern FCStovnergutta4-4
Pulje 10
Sigma GuttaPrishtina FFK2-3
FlatÃ¥sAthletic Bendovèr2-0
R.D.M FutsalSigma Gutta1-0
Prishtina FFKFlatås8-0
Athletic BendovèrR.D.M Futsal0-2
Sigma GuttaFlatås6-2
Prishtina FFKAthletic Bendovèr2-0
R.D.M FutsalFlatås11-0
Sigma GuttaAthletic Bendovèr2-0
Prishtina FFKR.D.M Futsal2-0
Pulje 9
Outlanders FKNo Speed Limit1-0
FC TekkersOutlanders FK5-0
No Speed LimitFC Tekkers0-3
Outlanders FKNo Speed Limit0-4
FC TekkersOutlanders FK3-0
No Speed LimitFC Tekkers1-3
Pulje 8
FC NoorAll Stars Ringerike3-2
Nes i HolePuerta FC2-0
DimmelællFC Noor5-0
All Stars RingerikeNes i Hole0-0
Puerta FCDimmelæll0-2
FC NoorNes i Hole0-2
All Stars RingerikePuerta FC0-2
DimmelællNes i Hole2-0
FC NoorPuerta FC2-0
All Stars RingerikeDimmelæll1-1
Pulje 7
Maj7#5 FCVestkantens utvalgte0-1
Talentløs SportsklubbMaj7#5 FC2-1
Vestkantens utvalgteTalentløs Sportsklubb3-1
Maj7#5 FCVestkantens utvalgte0-3
Talentløs SportsklubbMaj7#5 FC4-1
Vestkantens utvalgteTalentløs Sportsklubb2-1
Pulje 6
OSI FutsalLøkka FC 20154-1
Oppsals UtvalgteEavsDrop2-0
MTUFOSI Futsal3-1
Løkka FC 2015Oppsals Utvalgte0-3
EavsDropMTUF0-2
OSI FutsalOppsals Utvalgte0-0
Løkka FC 2015EavsDrop2-0
MTUFOppsals Utvalgte0-0
OSI FutsalEavsDrop2-0
Løkka FC 2015MTUF3-3
Pulje 5
PersonskadeforbundetHamar Døves Futsal1-0
Velg og vrakLegen, wait for it, dary FK.3-1
Heggedal RoversPersonskadeforbundet4-1
Hamar Døves FutsalVelg og vrak1-4
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Heggedal Rovers0-4
PersonskadeforbundetVelg og vrak0-2
Hamar Døves FutsalLegen, wait for it, dary FK.0-3
Heggedal RoversVelg og vrak0-1
PersonskadeforbundetLegen, wait for it, dary FK.2-0
Hamar Døves FutsalHeggedal Rovers1-2
Pulje 4
Smygarinho FCBlanda drops1-0
The Undefeated pBrun Standard Futsal4-2
Frogner IdrettsforeningSmygarinho FC2-3
Blanda dropsThe Undefeated p2-3
Brun Standard FutsalFrogner Idrettsforening0-2
Smygarinho FCThe Undefeated p3-1
Blanda dropsBrun Standard Futsal0-1
Frogner IdrettsforeningThe Undefeated p0-4
Smygarinho FCBrun Standard Futsal1-1
Blanda dropsFrogner Idrettsforening0-2
Pulje 3
MaracanaActic3-2
Viva La VestbyOffsidekameratene1-3
ÀguiasMaracana0-2
ActicViva La Vestby0-3
OffsidekamerateneÀguias3-0
MaracanaViva La Vestby2-2
ActicOffsidekameratene1-2
ÀguiasViva La Vestby1-2
MaracanaOffsidekameratene0-1
ActicÀguias1-4
Pulje 2
Godt og blandet EliteGoji United Futsal5-0
Jack Money and the GoatsVeitvet SK Futsal0-4
Heming FutsalGodt og blandet Elite1-0
Goji United FutsalJack Money and the Goats0-2
Veitvet SK FutsalHeming Futsal1-1
Godt og blandet EliteJack Money and the Goats0-2
Goji United FutsalVeitvet SK Futsal0-7
Heming FutsalJack Money and the Goats4-0
Godt og blandet EliteVeitvet SK Futsal2-9
Goji United FutsalHeming Futsal0-6
Pulje 1
FC SofaØL United4-1
FC HurraJogabonito2-0
FC TuttFC Sofa1-1
ØL UnitedFC Hurra2-7
JogabonitoFC Tutt3-1
FC SofaFC Hurra0-0
ØL UnitedJogabonito2-4
FC TuttFC Hurra1-4
FC SofaJogabonito0-3
ØL UnitedFC Tutt3-9