Turneringer

Turnering 109 - Oslo - 2015-10-30

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Olas leketøy
Sølv vanlig klasse BSK-Futsal

Finale
Olas leketøyBSK-Futsal3-0
Semifinale
Godt og blandaOlas leketøy0-1
Veitvet SK FutsalBSK-Futsal5-6
Kvartfinale
Headhunters FCGodt og blanda0-3
Olas leketøyBrun Standard Futsal6-0
Veitvet SK FutsalGSG FC5-3
BSK-FutsalBosna Futsal1-0
1/8-finale
Headhunters FCLos Bandoleros3-0
Umad AcademyGodt og blanda0-1
Olas leketøyOSI Futsal3-1
Brun Standard FutsalCheeky Nandos2-0
Bear WalleyVeitvet SK Futsal0-8
FrikktatorsGSG FC0-1
BSK-FutsalSofakameratene Futsal2-1
ALBA FutsalBosna Futsal2-3
Mellomspill
GSG FCFC Amatør3-0
Veitvet SK FutsalPersonskadeforbundet4-0
R.D.M FutsalCheeky Nandos1-2
OSI FutsalFC Nador4-0
Pulje 10
The UnknownsGodt og blanda0-6
Biri Bær & TobakkSofakameratene Futsal0-1
F.C. NOlookThe Unknowns5-0
Godt og blandaBiri Bær & Tobakk6-1
Sofakameratene FutsalF.C. NOlook3-0
The UnknownsBiri Bær & Tobakk0-3
Godt og blandaSofakameratene Futsal3-3
F.C. NOlookBiri Bær & Tobakk3-0
The UnknownsSofakameratene Futsal0-3
Godt og blandaF.C. NOlook6-1
Pulje 9
Bosna FutsalLos Bandoleros0-1
Nes i HoleÀguias1-0
Viva La VestbyBosna Futsal0-1
Los BandolerosNes i Hole2-2
ÀguiasViva La Vestby2-1
Bosna FutsalNes i Hole2-0
Los BandolerosÀguias2-0
Viva La VestbyNes i Hole3-1
Bosna FutsalÀguias3-0
Los BandolerosViva La Vestby4-1
Pulje 8
FC NadorJan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S1-1
Gutta boysBlanda drops3-1
ALBA FutsalFC Nador2-1
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/SGutta boys0-3
Blanda dropsALBA Futsal0-3
FC NadorGutta boys3-0
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/SBlanda drops3-0
ALBA FutsalGutta boys4-0
FC NadorBlanda drops3-1
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/SALBA Futsal0-5
Pulje 7
OSI FutsalNottingham Prisa0-0
Bare toskaFossball3-2
BSK-FutsalOSI Futsal2-1
Nottingham PrisaBare toska2-0
FossballBSK-Futsal0-7
OSI FutsalBare toska4-1
Nottingham PrisaFossball2-1
BSK-FutsalBare toska8-1
OSI FutsalFossball3-0
Nottingham PrisaBSK-Futsal1-3
Pulje 6
TH-18Cheeky Nandos0-4
Frikktators8 guys 1 cup7-0
Manchester Titty BKTH-181-2
Cheeky NandosFrikktators0-5
8 guys 1 cupManchester Titty BK0-2
TH-18Frikktators2-8
Cheeky Nandos8 guys 1 cup4-3
Manchester Titty BKFrikktators0-5
TH-188 guys 1 cup2-4
Cheeky NandosManchester Titty BK3-1
Pulje 5
Bear WalleyDimmelæll3-2
Quick ZambaR.D.M Futsal1-2
Oppsals UtvalgteBear Walley0-3
DimmelællQuick Zamba0-1
R.D.M FutsalOppsals Utvalgte4-1
Bear WalleyQuick Zamba4-0
DimmelællR.D.M Futsal1-1
Oppsals UtvalgteQuick Zamba2-1
Bear WalleyR.D.M Futsal2-2
DimmelællOppsals Utvalgte1-2
Pulje 4
Hyllands ArméBrun Standard Futsal1-2
Jogge BonitoPersonskadeforbundet1-1
Mampong FCHyllands Armé0-0
Brun Standard FutsalJogge Bonito3-0
PersonskadeforbundetMampong FC2-1
Hyllands ArméJogge Bonito0-0
Brun Standard FutsalPersonskadeforbundet2-1
Mampong FCJogge Bonito1-5
Hyllands ArméPersonskadeforbundet0-3
Brun Standard FutsalMampong FC1-3
Pulje 3
Storo BlikkVeitvet SK Futsal1-4
Spellagå 2014Sigma Gutta2-1
Olas leketøyStoro Blikk3-1
Veitvet SK FutsalSpellagå 20143-1
Sigma GuttaOlas leketøy1-3
Storo BlikkSpellagå 20140-1
Veitvet SK FutsalSigma Gutta5-3
Olas leketøySpellagå 20141-0
Storo BlikkSigma Gutta0-4
Veitvet SK FutsalOlas leketøy1-2
Pulje 2
FC NoorUmad Academy0-5
No Speed LimitOutlanders FK1-1
FC AmatørFC Noor4-0
Umad AcademyNo Speed Limit8-0
Outlanders FKFC Amatør0-3
FC NoorNo Speed Limit6-1
Umad AcademyOutlanders FK4-0
FC AmatørNo Speed Limit8-0
FC NoorOutlanders FK3-3
Umad AcademyFC Amatør1-1
Pulje 1
ØL UnitedHeadhunters FC0-4
VerdensmesterneTeam Gucci2-4
GSG FCØL United2-0
Headhunters FCVerdensmesterne3-1
Team GucciGSG FC0-5
ØL UnitedVerdensmesterne2-1
Headhunters FCTeam Gucci4-0
GSG FCVerdensmesterne4-1
ØL UnitedTeam Gucci2-2
Headhunters FCGSG FC1-1