Turneringer

Turnering 64 - Trondheim - 2015-11-06

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Tiempo Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Ragazzi

Finale
RagazziTiempo Futsal2-3
Semifinale
Namsos BroncosRagazzi1-2
Tiempo FutsalTeam Fivert6-0
Kvartfinale
Namsos BroncosFredrikshald Vorspiel Club1-0
Tepa FutsalRagazzi4-1
Røkkland RacingTiempo Futsal2-5
Team FivertFaxe Kondi Futsal2-0
1/8-finale
Lånkemafian FCNamsos Broncos0-3
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubCompadres5-1
Tepa FutsalTreningsgruppe 23-0
RagazziNils Gym4-1
Røkkland RacingFC Blueballs 20122-0
Tiempo FutsalStore Hyller FC4-0
Tiller AthleticTeam Fivert0-5
HabilidadFaxe Kondi Futsal1-2
Pulje 7
Namsos BroncosWho Ate All Depay1-2
Tiller AthleticFC Blueballs 20122-1
Smekk Rita FCNamsos Broncos1-2
Who Ate All DepayTiller Athletic0-0
FC Blueballs 2012Smekk Rita FC2-0
Namsos BroncosTiller Athletic0-1
Who Ate All DepayFC Blueballs 20121-2
Smekk Rita FCTiller Athletic1-6
Namsos BroncosFC Blueballs 20124-1
Who Ate All DepaySmekk Rita FC0-4
Pulje 6
Posten Futt i Fotan1-4
Tiempo FutsalCompadres5-0
Bajas FCPosten 2-2
Futt i FotanTiempo Futsal1-3
CompadresBajas FC2-1
Posten Tiempo Futsal2-3
Futt i FotanCompadres2-3
Bajas FCTiempo Futsal0-9
Posten Compadres0-5
Futt i FotanBajas FC4-1
Pulje 5
Erik Kjørens JulebordTreningsgruppe 21-4
Adrian og de åtte ungeneKunst og fotverk0-1
Røkkland RacingErik Kjørens Julebord10-1
Treningsgruppe 2Adrian og de åtte ungene2-0
Kunst og fotverkRøkkland Racing0-6
Erik Kjørens JulebordAdrian og de Ã¥tte ungene5-1
Treningsgruppe 2Kunst og fotverk1-0
Røkkland RacingAdrian og de åtte ungene6-0
Erik Kjørens JulebordKunst og fotverk6-2
Treningsgruppe 2Røkkland Racing1-3
Pulje 4
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Aka Futsal1-3
RagazziSaxa3-0
Store Hyller FCJacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)1-0
Aka FutsalRagazzi1-2
SaxaStore Hyller FC0-2
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Ragazzi0-2
Aka FutsalSaxa1-2
Store Hyller FCRagazzi1-1
Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)Saxa3-2
Aka FutsalStore Hyller FC0-2
Pulje 3
Multiple ScoregasmsLokomotiv Kalinka2-2
Tepa FutsalSerie A1-1
Team FivertMultiple Scoregasms1-0
Lokomotiv KalinkaTepa Futsal1-2
Serie ATeam Fivert0-2
Multiple ScoregasmsTepa Futsal1-4
Lokomotiv KalinkaSerie A3-0
Team FivertTepa Futsal3-3
Multiple ScoregasmsSerie A2-4
Lokomotiv KalinkaTeam Fivert0-0
Pulje 2
Faxe Kondi FutsalB-laget 20151-0
Nils GymOIL Galaxy2-1
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubFaxe Kondi Futsal2-1
B-laget 2015Nils Gym1-1
OIL GalaxyFredrikshald Vorspiel Club0-2
Faxe Kondi FutsalNils Gym2-2
B-laget 2015OIL Galaxy3-0
Fredrikshald Vorspiel ClubNils Gym1-0
Faxe Kondi FutsalOIL Galaxy5-0
B-laget 2015Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club1-2
Pulje 1
Nidaros FK 2015Bayerns Venner0-1
Lånkemafian FCParalympiakos0-3
HabilidadNidaros FK 20152-1
Bayerns VennerLånkemafian FC1-3
ParalympiakosHabilidad2-3
Nidaros FK 2015Lånkemafian FC0-6
Bayerns VennerParalympiakos3-4
HabilidadLånkemafian FC0-2
Nidaros FK 2015Paralympiakos3-3
Bayerns VennerHabilidad2-2