Turneringer

Turnering 110 - Oslo - 2015-11-20

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse FootoNaas
Sølv vanlig klasse damer biler gunner 2

Finale
FootoNaasdamer biler gunner 22-1
Semifinale
BennaminFootoNaas0-1
Nottingham Prisadamer biler gunner 22-5
Kvartfinale
FrikktatorsBennamin0-1
Get eRect FCFootoNaas0-1
Nottingham PrisaBenker deg brorsjan3-2
Olas leketøydamer biler gunner 22-3
1/8-finale
FC BicepsFrikktators1-3
Sigma GuttaBennamin0-1
FC UtikveldGet eRect FC0-5
FootoNaasFC FÃ¥gel2-1
NTG All-StarsNottingham Prisa0-2
Pen IdrettsselskapBenker deg brorsjan1-3
Veitvet SK FutsalOlas leketøy0-3
damer biler gunner 2Godt og blanda3-1
Mellomspill
Benker deg brorsjanSompmyra Oldboys 42-0
The UnknownsNottingham Prisa0-2
Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)FC FÃ¥gel1-2
Get eRect FCFC Piroozi7-0
Pulje 10
R.D.M FutsalTeam Zlatan 20131-0
Olas leketøyToo True2-0
BennaminR.D.M Futsal4-2
Team Zlatan 2013Olas leketøy0-2
Too TrueBennamin0-2
R.D.M FutsalOlas leketøy0-0
Team Zlatan 2013Too True2-0
BennaminOlas leketøy3-2
R.D.M FutsalToo True2-0
Team Zlatan 2013Bennamin1-3
Pulje 9
Godt og blandaTony Zen All Star4-1
FrikktatorsBallhub4-1
AliboGodt og blanda0-2
Tony Zen All StarFrikktators0-3
BallhubAlibo2-0
Godt og blandaFrikktators2-3
Tony Zen All StarBallhub2-3
AliboFrikktators0-2
Godt og blandaBallhub4-1
Tony Zen All StarAlibo2-0
Pulje 8
FC PirooziVilla Paradiso FC1-1
Färjestad BKPersonskadeforbundet1-0
damer biler gunner 2FC Piroozi3-0
Villa Paradiso FCFärjestad BK2-1
Personskadeforbundetdamer biler gunner 22-8
FC PirooziFärjestad BK2-2
Villa Paradiso FCPersonskadeforbundet3-4
damer biler gunner 2Färjestad BK5-0
FC PirooziPersonskadeforbundet5-2
Villa Paradiso FCdamer biler gunner 21-8
Pulje 7
Macron FKGet eRect FC1-2
Veitvet SK FutsalUmad Academy4-1
Puerta FCMacron FK4-1
Get eRect FCVeitvet SK Futsal2-4
Umad AcademyPuerta FC2-0
Macron FKVeitvet SK Futsal0-3
Get eRect FCUmad Academy1-0
Puerta FCVeitvet SK Futsal1-1
Macron FKUmad Academy5-2
Get eRect FCPuerta FC3-1
Pulje 6
Manchester Titty BKFC FÃ¥gel1-3
Hyllands ArméFrogner Fotballklubb1-1
Pen IdrettsselskapManchester Titty BK2-0
FC FågelHyllands Armé1-2
Frogner FotballklubbPen Idrettsselskap1-4
Manchester Titty BKHyllands Armé5-1
FC FÃ¥gelFrogner Fotballklubb1-0
Pen IdrettsselskapHyllands Armé3-1
Manchester Titty BKFrogner Fotballklubb3-0
FC FÃ¥gelPen Idrettsselskap2-2
Pulje 5
Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)Damefallet Street4-0
NTG All-StarsLentes FC5-1
OSI Futsal 09Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)0-1
Damefallet StreetNTG All-Stars2-1
Lentes FCOSI Futsal 091-2
Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)NTG All-Stars2-4
Damefallet StreetLentes FC4-1
OSI Futsal 09NTG All-Stars1-2
Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)Lentes FC3-0
Damefallet StreetOSI Futsal 091-10
Pulje 4
ZizousNederlag1-4
Frogner IdrettsforeningNottingham Prisa1-3
FootoNaasZizous5-0
NederlagFrogner Idrettsforening5-1
Nottingham PrisaFootoNaas1-3
ZizousFrogner Idrettsforening2-1
NederlagNottingham Prisa2-2
FootoNaasFrogner Idrettsforening11-0
ZizousNottingham Prisa1-3
NederlagFootoNaas1-7
Pulje 3
The UnknownsAbc1232-0
FC UtikveldUnderlaget IH2-2
Tiller Athletic OsloThe Unknowns4-2
Abc123FC Utikveld1-3
Underlaget IHTiller Athletic Oslo0-5
The UnknownsFC Utikveld1-4
Abc123Underlaget IH0-5
Tiller Athletic OsloFC Utikveld0-0
The UnknownsUnderlaget IH4-2
Abc123Tiller Athletic Oslo0-8
Pulje 2
MattekamerateneCroatia Oslo1-0
F.C. NOlookSompmyra Oldboys 40-3
Sigma GuttaMattekameratene1-0
Croatia OsloF.C. NOlook1-3
Sompmyra Oldboys 4Sigma Gutta0-1
MattekamerateneF.C. NOlook2-3
Croatia OsloSompmyra Oldboys 40-4
Sigma GuttaF.C. NOlook3-1
MattekamerateneSompmyra Oldboys 42-1
Croatia OsloSigma Gutta0-5
Pulje 1
ØL UnitedLegen, wait for it, dary FK.3-0
FC BicepsBrun Standard Futsal7-1
Benker deg brorsjanØL United7-1
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.FC Biceps2-1
Brun Standard FutsalBenker deg brorsjan1-7
ØL UnitedFC Biceps1-2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Brun Standard Futsal6-0
Benker deg brorsjanFC Biceps2-4
ØL UnitedBrun Standard Futsal12-2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Benker deg brorsjan1-1