Turneringer

Turnering 111 - Oslo - 2015-12-11

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse FootoNaas
Sølv vanlig klasse Kambo Futsal

Finale
Kambo FutsalFootoNaas2-3
Semifinale
Fat CampKambo Futsal1-2
FootoNaasJumboflyers2-0
Kvartfinale
NordvollFat Camp1-3
Kambo FutsalFalcao og co1-0
FootoNaasSigma Gutta2-1
JumboflyersOSI Futsal2-1
1/8-finale
NordvollVilla Paradiso FC2-0
Fat CampBosna Futsal3-1
Mentzoni AkademiKambo Futsal1-2
Falcao og coGenerasjonen1-0
FootoNaasUmad Academy2-0
Blytung FutsalSigma Gutta1-2
JumboflyersImzouren RIF1-0
OSI FutsalCurrently Unknown3-0
Umad AcademyFC Tekkers1-0
GenerasjonenFC Bingen 20151-0
Mellomspill
FSU BallersUmad Academy0-2
Nord-Bekk FutsalFC Tekkers1-2
GenerasjonenVestkantens utvalgte2-0
FC Bingen 2015Trøkkestad2-0
Pulje 11
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Grüner IL0-2
Sigma GuttaKambo Futsal1-2
The abusement parkSelecticos (tidl.TBA)2-0
Grüner ILSigma Gutta2-2
Kambo FutsalThe abusement park5-0
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Sigma Gutta0-2
Grüner ILKambo Futsal0-5
The abusement parkSigma Gutta1-3
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Kambo Futsal0-2
Grüner ILThe abusement park7-2
Pulje 10
Quick ZambaLøgnaslaget1-3
Bosna FutsalFrikktators4-2
Imzouren RIFQuick Zamba2-0
LøgnaslagetBosna Futsal1-3
FrikktatorsImzouren RIF0-1
Quick ZambaBosna Futsal1-4
LøgnaslagetFrikktators6-1
Imzouren RIFBosna Futsal1-3
Quick ZambaFrikktators4-1
LøgnaslagetImzouren RIF0-1
Pulje 9
Currently UnknownNo Speed Limit5-1
Villa Paradiso FCDinamo Damefallet4-0
FC BicepsCurrently Unknown1-0
No Speed LimitVilla Paradiso FC0-2
Dinamo DamefalletFC Biceps0-1
Currently UnknownVilla Paradiso FC3-1
No Speed LimitDinamo Damefallet2-1
FC BicepsVilla Paradiso FC0-1
Currently UnknownDinamo Damefallet0-0
No Speed LimitFC Biceps3-7
Pulje 8
Manchester Titty BKSki Diamonds2-3
Headhunters FCTrøkkestad0-2
OSI FutsalManchester Titty BK3-1
Ski DiamondsHeadhunters FC2-2
TrøkkestadOSI Futsal0-4
Manchester Titty BKHeadhunters FC0-3
Ski DiamondsTrøkkestad1-1
OSI FutsalHeadhunters FC1-0
Manchester Titty BKTrøkkestad0-0
Ski DiamondsOSI Futsal0-5
Pulje 7
De TilfeldigeJumboflyers1-6
FC Bingen 2015Splitt og hersk1-1
ÅrvollDe Tilfeldige0-1
JumboflyersFC Bingen 20151-1
Splitt og herskÅrvoll2-0
De TilfeldigeFC Bingen 20150-2
JumboflyersSplitt og hersk3-1
ÅrvollFC Bingen 20151-3
De TilfeldigeSplitt og hersk1-3
JumboflyersÅrvoll7-0
Pulje 6
Blytung FutsalStovnergutta3-1
StovnerguttaVestkantens utvalgte2-3
Vestkantens utvalgteBlytung Futsal1-1
Blytung FutsalStovnergutta2-0
StovnerguttaVestkantens utvalgte0-2
Vestkantens utvalgteBlytung Futsal0-2
Pulje 5
Hamburgers FCFootoNaas0-3
Prolaps FCFC Brazzers Oslo2-2
GenerasjonenHamburgers FC1-1
FootoNaasProlaps FC5-1
FC Brazzers OsloGenerasjonen1-4
Hamburgers FCProlaps FC1-1
FootoNaasFC Brazzers Oslo4-2
GenerasjonenProlaps FC4-1
Hamburgers FCFC Brazzers Oslo1-4
FootoNaasGenerasjonen4-0
Pulje 4
FC TekkersPersonskadeforbundet3-2
Hamar Døves FutsalFalcao og co0-5
ABCDE FCFC Tekkers3-1
PersonskadeforbundetHamar Døves Futsal14-0
Falcao og coABCDE FC6-2
FC TekkersHamar Døves Futsal7-4
PersonskadeforbundetFalcao og co3-5
ABCDE FCHamar Døves Futsal9-0
FC TekkersFalcao og co4-4
PersonskadeforbundetABCDE FC2-0
Pulje 3
Nord-Bekk FutsalBrun Standard Futsal2-1
Mentzoni AkademiRoy FC2-1
Ca caNord-Bekk Futsal0-2
Brun Standard FutsalMentzoni Akademi3-9
Roy FCCa ca2-0
Nord-Bekk FutsalMentzoni Akademi2-3
Brun Standard FutsalRoy FC0-3
Ca caMentzoni Akademi0-2
Nord-Bekk FutsalRoy FC3-2
Brun Standard FutsalCa ca2-0
Pulje 2
Pedo ILUmad Academy2-6
Al zamalekViva La Vestby1-2
Fat CampPedo IL3-2
Umad AcademyAl zamalek0-1
Viva La VestbyFat Camp1-4
Pedo ILAl zamalek7-2
Umad AcademyViva La Vestby3-2
Fat CampAl zamalek3-1
Pedo ILViva La Vestby1-11
Umad AcademyFat Camp1-2
Pulje 1
FC SofaØL United0-3
NordvollFSU Ballers3-0
Benker deg brorsjanFC Sofa1-3
ØL UnitedNordvoll1-4
FSU BallersBenker deg brorsjan2-1
FC SofaNordvoll0-3
ØL UnitedFSU Ballers2-2
Benker deg brorsjanNordvoll1-3
FC SofaFSU Ballers2-3
ØL UnitedBenker deg brorsjan2-5