Turneringer

Turnering 170 - Bergen - 2016-01-08

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Melkeplassen Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse SANTIOS

Finale
SANTIOSMelkeplassen Futsal2-3
Semifinale
CarebearsSANTIOS1-4
Melkeplassen FutsalThree Lions3-1
Kvartfinale
Røde Stjerne DalenCarebears1-3
Multi FCSANTIOS1-4
Lord Bendtners DisiplerMelkeplassen Futsal1-3
FC ØlmageThree Lions1-6
1/8-finale
Røde Stjerne DalenBingo Futsal5-1
FC JohanCarebears1-3
OGfutsalGANGMulti FC0-2
SANTIOSPocolocos2-1
Baune SandLord Bendtners Disipler0-2
Melkeplassen FutsalRazzmatazz2-0
FC ØlmageOffside4-3
MYTENThree Lions0-3
Pulje 7
FC ØlmageBingo Futsal1-6
FC ØlmageBingo Futsal5-4
KoalabjørneneUllern Bandy0-0
KoalabjørneneFC Ølmage2-3
Bingo FutsalKoalabjørnene8-1
KoalabjørneneFC Ølmage3-7
Bingo FutsalKoalabjørnene7-0
Pulje 6
Havmus FCCarebears2-1
Melkeplassen FutsalPocolocos1-0
Bompibj�rneneHavmus FC2-2
CarebearsMelkeplassen Futsal0-3
PocolocosBompibj�rnene0-0
Havmus FCMelkeplassen Futsal1-3
CarebearsPocolocos3-0
Bompibj�rneneMelkeplassen Futsal2-2
Havmus FCPocolocos0-0
CarebearsBompibj�rnene0-0
Pulje 5
PowerBuffBoysBaune Sand1-2
Thaimix FCAC Datokjøring2-0
Multi FCPowerBuffBoys1-0
Baune SandThaimix FC6-0
AC DatokjøringMulti FC0-2
PowerBuffBoysThaimix FC4-0
Baune SandAC Datokjøring2-0
Multi FCThaimix FC5-1
PowerBuffBoysAC Datokjøring2-0
Baune SandMulti FC4-0
Pulje 4
Masqe FCAskøy strilane0-2
Strandebarm ILRazzmatazz2-1
SANTIOSMasqe FC2-0
Askøy strilaneStrandebarm IL2-1
RazzmatazzSANTIOS2-2
Masqe FCStrandebarm IL0-2
Askøy strilaneRazzmatazz0-5
SANTIOSStrandebarm IL6-1
Masqe FCRazzmatazz0-2
Askøy strilaneSANTIOS0-4
Pulje 3
GengarStjernelaget1-2
DeafboysOGfutsalGANG1-2
OffsideGengar3-1
StjernelagetDeafboys0-3
OGfutsalGANGOffside1-0
GengarDeafboys1-1
StjernelagetOGfutsalGANG1-2
OffsideDeafboys2-1
GengarOGfutsalGANG1-2
StjernelagetOffside2-2
Pulje 2
FC JohanTea & Busquets5-0
Three LionsKlauviskameratene2-0
Lord Bendtners DisiplerFC Johan1-1
Tea & BusquetsThree Lions1-2
KlauviskamerateneLord Bendtners Disipler0-3
FC JohanThree Lions1-0
Tea & BusquetsKlauviskameratene2-1
Lord Bendtners DisiplerThree Lions0-4
FC JohanKlauviskameratene5-0
Tea & BusquetsLord Bendtners Disipler0-0
Pulje 1
Røde Stjerne DalenMYTEN5-1
SK20Solsiden FC1-1
Bergen AllfotRøde Stjerne Dalen2-3
MYTENSK201-1
Solsiden FCBergen Allfot2-3
Røde Stjerne DalenSK204-2
MYTENSolsiden FC5-3
Bergen AllfotSK202-2
Røde Stjerne DalenSolsiden FC3-0
MYTENBergen Allfot2-0