Turneringer

Turnering 112 - Oslo - 2016-01-08

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse R.D.M Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Fat Camp

Finale
R.D.M FutsalFat Camp3-2
Semifinale
R.D.M FutsalHeadhunters FC1-0
OvermaktenFat Camp0-1
Kvartfinale
R.D.M FutsalBC Invest AS3-2
Lokomotiv FCHeadhunters FC0-4
Viva La VestbyOvermakten0-1
Fat CampB.Albanians3-0
1/8-finale
Brun Standard FutsalR.D.M Futsal0-4
BC Invest ASJogabonito2-0
Lokomotiv FCPemPem1-0
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaHeadhunters FC2-3
All Stars RingerikeViva La Vestby2-3
OvermaktenBiri Bær & Tobakk5-0
FC RalphFat Camp2-3
B.AlbaniansZizous1-0
Mellomspill
ØL UnitedFat Camp0-2
1 prosent igjenZizous0-2
Pulje 9
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/SPersonskadeforbundet2-1
Biri Bær & TobakkCella FK2-1
R.D.M FutsalJan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4-0
PersonskadeforbundetBiri Bær & Tobakk1-2
Cella FKR.D.M Futsal0-2
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/SBiri Bær & Tobakk0-2
PersonskadeforbundetCella FK1-2
R.D.M FutsalBiri Bær & Tobakk1-0
Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/SCella FK0-5
PersonskadeforbundetR.D.M Futsal0-4
Pulje 8
Currently UnknownB.Albanians0-2
Sigma GuttaSelecticos2-0
Viva La VestbyCurrently Unknown0-0
B.AlbaniansSigma Gutta1-0
SelecticosViva La Vestby0-2
Currently UnknownSigma Gutta1-3
B.AlbaniansSelecticos2-0
Viva La VestbySigma Gutta4-2
Currently UnknownSelecticos2-0
B.AlbaniansViva La Vestby2-1
Pulje 7
Headhunters FCPatetico de madrid2-1
SassuloBingen FC1-0
FC RalphHeadhunters FC2-2
Patetico de madridSassulo4-2
Bingen FCFC Ralph0-8
Headhunters FCSassulo1-0
Patetico de madridBingen FC5-1
FC RalphSassulo5-0
Headhunters FCBingen FC1-0
Patetico de madridFC Ralph1-7
Pulje 6
OvermaktenFC Brazzers Oslo5-3
Mampong FCPemPem0-2
FlisaOvermakten0-1
FC Brazzers OsloMampong FC2-0
PemPemFlisa2-1
OvermaktenMampong FC2-0
FC Brazzers OsloPemPem2-3
FlisaMampong FC2-0
OvermaktenPemPem2-2
FC Brazzers OsloFlisa0-2
Pulje 5
Bredde 2016Godfoten BK1-3
GtsJogabonito0-2
All Stars RingerikeBredde 20165-0
Godfoten BKGts2-0
JogabonitoAll Stars Ringerike2-3
Bredde 2016Gts2-0
Godfoten BKJogabonito1-2
All Stars RingerikeGts2-0
Bredde 2016Jogabonito0-3
Godfoten BKAll Stars Ringerike1-3
Pulje 4
TBSZizous0-2
Pedo ILFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua0-6
No Speed LimitTBS2-0
ZizousPedo IL2-2
Futsalforeningen BølerbruaNo Speed Limit6-0
TBSPedo IL0-2
ZizousFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua0-0
No Speed LimitPedo IL2-6
TBSFutsalforeningen Bølerbrua0-2
ZizousNo Speed Limit2-1
Pulje 3
ØsterdalsjønnHyllands Armé1-1
1 prosent igjenLokomotiv FC1-0
Burmico FCØsterdalsjønn0-1
Hyllands Armé1 prosent igjen1-2
Lokomotiv FCBurmico FC3-1
Østerdalsjønn1 prosent igjen1-1
Hyllands ArméLokomotiv FC1-5
Burmico FC1 prosent igjen1-1
ØsterdalsjønnLokomotiv FC1-2
Hyllands ArméBurmico FC1-4
Pulje 2
Fat CampPuerta FC2-2
BC Invest ASPingpongball with the sun2-0
Deaf AvengersFat Camp0-3
Puerta FCBC Invest AS0-4
Pingpongball with the sunDeaf Avengers0-2
Fat CampBC Invest AS2-2
Puerta FCPingpongball with the sun0-1
Deaf AvengersBC Invest AS1-4
Fat CampPingpongball with the sun2-0
Puerta FCDeaf Avengers4-1
Pulje 1
FC SofaØL United1-3
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Brun Standard Futsal0-2
SofienfutsalFC Sofa0-2
ØL UnitedLegen, wait for it, dary FK.2-1
Brun Standard FutsalSofienfutsal2-0
FC SofaLegen, wait for it, dary FK.4-0
ØL UnitedBrun Standard Futsal2-3
SofienfutsalLegen, wait for it, dary FK.0-2
FC SofaBrun Standard Futsal2-2
ØL UnitedSofienfutsal2-0