Turneringer

Turnering 115 - Oslo - 2016-03-04

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Oslo Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Bosna Futsal

Finale
Bosna FutsalOslo Futsal0-4
Semifinale
Bosna FutsalHvit R�d Oslo Futsal3-2
Oslo FutsalFrikktators2-1
Kvartfinale
Bosna FutsalRykkinn Futsal3-1
Headhunters FCHvit R�d Oslo Futsal2-4
Oslo FutsalVeitvet SK Futsal2-1
FrikktatorsMelkebart4-0
1/8-finale
Nottingham PrisaBosna Futsal0-2
Rykkinn FutsalÀguias3-2
Headhunters FCOSI Futsal2-0
Det ække lov å dræleHvit R�d Oslo Futsal1-3
Oslo FutsalFC Biceps7-0
Veitvet SK FutsalSlapnut Magoos2-0
Brun Standard FutsalFrikktators0-3
Patta MuggetsMelkebart0-2
Pulje 6
ÀguiasThe Babes4-0
Burmico FCVeitvet SK Futsal0-2
PersonskadeforbundetÀguias2-3
The BabesBurmico FC1-4
Veitvet SK FutsalPersonskadeforbundet3-2
ÀguiasBurmico FC0-0
The BabesVeitvet SK Futsal0-1
PersonskadeforbundetBurmico FC1-4
ÀguiasVeitvet SK Futsal2-2
The BabesPersonskadeforbundet3-0
Pulje 5
Lokomotiv FCSelecticos (tidl.TBA)0-2
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalOslo Futsal2-2
Bosna FutsalLokomotiv FC0-2
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal2-4
Oslo FutsalBosna Futsal2-0
Lokomotiv FCHvit R�d Oslo Futsal0-2
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Oslo Futsal2-5
Bosna FutsalHvit R�d Oslo Futsal4-0
Lokomotiv FCOslo Futsal0-2
Selecticos (tidl.TBA)Bosna Futsal0-2
Pulje 4
FrikktatorsDet ække lov å dræle0-2
Villa Paradiso FCFC Biceps3-3
FK SkiFrikktators0-2
Det ække lov å dræleVilla Paradiso FC5-2
FC BicepsFK Ski2-0
FrikktatorsVilla Paradiso FC5-0
Det ække lov å dræleFC Biceps0-2
FK SkiVilla Paradiso FC0-2
FrikktatorsFC Biceps1-0
Det ække lov å dræleFK Ski2-0
Pulje 3
Furuset FKHeadhunters FC0-1
Frogner IdrettsforeningMelkebart1-2
PegasusFuruset FK0-2
Headhunters FCFrogner Idrettsforening4-2
MelkebartPegasus2-0
Furuset FKFrogner Idrettsforening5-2
Headhunters FCMelkebart2-1
PegasusFrogner Idrettsforening0-2
Furuset FKMelkebart1-3
Headhunters FCPegasus2-0
Pulje 2
OSI FutsalPuerta FC3-1
Patta MuggetsRykkinn Futsal1-3
Sigma GuttaOSI Futsal1-2
Puerta FCPatta Muggets1-1
Rykkinn FutsalSigma Gutta1-0
OSI FutsalPatta Muggets1-3
Puerta FCRykkinn Futsal0-0
Sigma GuttaPatta Muggets0-2
OSI FutsalRykkinn Futsal1-2
Puerta FCSigma Gutta2-0
Pulje 1
Hyllands ArméDrittsekkene FC2-0
Brun Standard FutsalNottingham Prisa1-2
Slapnut MagoosHyllands Armé4-2
Drittsekkene FCBrun Standard Futsal1-4
Nottingham PrisaSlapnut Magoos3-0
Hyllands ArméBrun Standard Futsal1-3
Drittsekkene FCNottingham Prisa0-3
Slapnut MagoosBrun Standard Futsal3-3
Hyllands ArméNottingham Prisa1-6
Drittsekkene FCSlapnut Magoos1-4