Turneringer

Turnering 119 - Oslo - 2016-11-25

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Team Mendezz
Sølv vanlig klasse Bosna Futsal

Finale
Bosna FutsalTeam Mendezz2-4
Semifinale
Bosna FutsalThe trumps2-0
Team MendezzBandoleros6-1
Kvartfinale
Bosna FutsalJepsen2-1
FC Brazzers OsloThe trumps1-3
Team MendezzTicamasaga1-0
BandolerosGodlia FC3-0
1/8-finale
Puerta FCBosna Futsal0-1
JepsenOSI Futsal2-1
Brun Standard FutsalFC Brazzers Oslo0-3
Lukk Beina FCThe trumps0-2
Team MendezzViva La Vestby2-0
TicamasagaCobra Kay1-0
BandolerosNederlaget CT4-1
Godlia FCKult FC3-0
Pulje 7
Sofakameratene FutsalBandoleros0-0
Bosna FutsalFC dum2-0
ALBA FutsalSofakameratene Futsal1-3
BandolerosBosna Futsal3-1
FC dumALBA Futsal0-2
Sofakameratene FutsalBosna Futsal0-1
BandolerosFC dum4-0
ALBA FutsalBosna Futsal1-1
Sofakameratene FutsalFC dum1-0
BandolerosALBA Futsal2-1
Pulje 6
Headhunters FCStovnergutta2-0
OSI FutsalViva La Vestby6-0
TicamasagaHeadhunters FC2-0
StovnerguttaOSI Futsal0-2
Viva La VestbyTicamasaga3-5
Headhunters FCOSI Futsal2-0
StovnerguttaViva La Vestby0-2
TicamasagaOSI Futsal1-1
Headhunters FCViva La Vestby1-2
StovnerguttaTicamasaga0-2
Pulje 5
De MiddelmådigeTeam Mendezz0-2
Alna FKFC Brazzers Oslo3-1
Umad AcademyDe Middelmådige2-0
Team MendezzAlna FK1-0
FC Brazzers OsloUmad Academy1-3
De MiddelmådigeAlna FK2-1
Team MendezzFC Brazzers Oslo4-1
Umad AcademyAlna FK2-1
De MiddelmådigeFC Brazzers Oslo5-1
Team MendezzUmad Academy0-0
Pulje 4
Cobra KayOluf Team4-0
Lukk Beina FCBlack Mambas2-0
ÀguiasCobra Kay0-2
Oluf TeamLukk Beina FC0-8
Black MambasÀguias0-3
Cobra KayLukk Beina FC0-3
Oluf TeamBlack Mambas2-0
ÀguiasLukk Beina FC0-0
Cobra KayBlack Mambas2-0
Oluf TeamÀguias2-6
Pulje 3
Bear WalleyHyllands Armé5-1
Nederlaget CTBrun Standard Futsal2-3
Benker deg brorsjanBear Walley2-3
Hyllands ArméNederlaget CT0-3
Brun Standard FutsalBenker deg brorsjan1-3
Bear WalleyNederlaget CT1-2
Hyllands ArméBrun Standard Futsal1-4
Benker deg brorsjanNederlaget CT1-2
Bear WalleyBrun Standard Futsal1-2
Hyllands ArméBenker deg brorsjan1-5
Pulje 2
The trumpsKult FC0-1
MalschinskiTonizen All Stars (OTF)2-0
JepsenThe trumps3-2
Kult FCMalschinski3-0
Tonizen All Stars (OTF)Jepsen0-2
The trumpsMalschinski4-1
Kult FCTonizen All Stars (OTF)2-0
JepsenMalschinski9-1
The trumpsTonizen All Stars (OTF)2-0
Kult FCJepsen0-4
Pulje 1
Godlia FCRælingsgutta3-0
Puerta FCGodlia FC2-0
RælingsguttaPuerta FC0-4
Godlia FCRælingsgutta3-1
Puerta FCGodlia FC1-1
RælingsguttaPuerta FC0-5