Turneringer

Turnering 120 - Oslo - 2016-12-09

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Imzouren RIF
Sølv vanlig klasse Få Det På Futsal

Finale
FÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ FutsalImzouren RIF3-4
Semifinale
XxSKxX FCFÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ Futsal0-4
Imzouren RIFBredde IL2-0
Kvartfinale
Full-kit WangersXxSKxX FC0-0
FÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ FutsalFrikktators4-1
StovnerguttaImzouren RIF2-3
Cobra KayBredde IL0-2
1/8-finale
Full-kit WangersLøgnaslaget3-2
XxSKxX FCVeitvet SK Futsal1-0
FÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ FutsalSelecticos1-0
FrikktatorsPuerta FC3-1
StovnerguttaTeam Seriøs4-2
Imzouren RIFBlytung Futsal2-0
Gandianton RøverneCobra Kay0-2
SajonaraBredde IL4-5
Pulje 6
AbildsøImzouren RIF2-2
SelecticosBrun Standard Futsal2-1
Veitvet SK FutsalAbildsø4-0
Imzouren RIFSelecticos4-1
Brun Standard FutsalVeitvet SK Futsal0-5
AbildsøSelecticos0-5
Imzouren RIFBrun Standard Futsal6-0
Veitvet SK FutsalSelecticos1-0
AbildsøBrun Standard Futsal2-2
Imzouren RIFVeitvet SK Futsal3-2
Pulje 5
Puerta FCLøgnaslaget1-2
ChristianiaPersonskadeforbundet3-2
StovnerguttaPuerta FC2-1
LøgnaslagetChristiania2-2
PersonskadeforbundetStovnergutta1-2
Puerta FCChristiania3-0
LøgnaslagetPersonskadeforbundet3-1
StovnerguttaChristiania3-1
Puerta FCPersonskadeforbundet2-2
LøgnaslagetStovnergutta1-1
Pulje 4
Cobra KayTicamasaga1-0
Team SeriøsHeadhunters FC5-1
FrikktatorsCobra Kay1-2
TicamasagaTeam Seriøs2-3
Headhunters FCFrikktators0-14
Cobra KayTeam Seriøs2-4
TicamasagaHeadhunters FC10-0
FrikktatorsTeam Seriøs3-2
Cobra KayHeadhunters FC6-1
TicamasagaFrikktators1-4
Pulje 3
Snow KidsViva La Vestby0-2
Blytung FutsalFÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ Futsal0-4
Bredde ILSnow Kids0-2
Viva La VestbyBlytung Futsal1-2
FÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ FutsalBredde IL4-0
Snow KidsBlytung Futsal0-1
Viva La VestbyFÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ Futsal0-5
Bredde ILBlytung Futsal3-1
Snow KidsFÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ Futsal0-5
Viva La VestbyBredde IL0-2
Pulje 2
XxSKxX FCSalsa Tequila6-1
Godfoten FKSajonara0-4
Benker deg brorsjanXxSKxX FC3-3
Salsa TequilaGodfoten FK5-0
SajonaraBenker deg brorsjan3-1
XxSKxX FCGodfoten FK5-1
Salsa TequilaSajonara0-5
Benker deg brorsjanGodfoten FK6-1
XxSKxX FCSajonara2-0
Salsa TequilaBenker deg brorsjan1-4
Pulje 1
Nederlaget SRSporting C5-1
Gandianton RøverneTeam USA2-0
Full-kit WangersNederlaget SR1-0
Sporting CGandianton Røverne1-2
Team USAFull-kit Wangers0-2
Nederlaget SRGandianton Røverne0-3
Sporting CTeam USA2-0
Full-kit WangersGandianton Røverne1-0
Nederlaget SRTeam USA2-0
Sporting CFull-kit Wangers1-7